Tholense Boys 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terneuzense Boys 1 22 14 3 5 45 42 20 22 0
2 Bruse Boys 1 23 13 3 7 42 55 49 6 0
3 NSVV 1 23 12 4 7 40 54 34 20 0
4 Oostkapelle 1 23 12 3 8 39 68 51 17 0
5 Yerseke 1 23 11 5 7 38 39 37 2 0
6 DBGC 1 23 9 7 7 34 47 39 8 0
7 Arnemuiden 1 23 11 1 11 34 47 40 7 0
8 Serooskerke 1 23 10 3 10 33 39 39 0 0
9 SSV'65 1 23 8 7 8 31 41 46 -5 0
10 MZC'11 1 22 8 2 12 26 32 50 -18 0
11 Krabbendijke 1 23 7 5 11 26 32 50 -18 0
12 FC Axel 1 23 7 3 13 24 35 49 -14 0
13 Tholense Boys 1 23 6 4 13 22 32 39 -7 0
14 Nieuwdorp 1 23 4 6 13 18 41 61 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oranje Wit 1 3 1 1 1 4 11 7 4 0
2 Beek Vooruit 1 3 1 1 1 4 8 9 -1 0
3 Tholense Boys 1 3 1 1 1 4 5 8 -3 0
4 Strijen 1 3 0 3 0 3 4 4 0 0

Tholense Boys 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO 2 17 13 2 2 41 87 22 65 0
2 Kapelle 2 17 12 1 4 37 50 22 28 0
3 Altena 2 16 11 2 3 35 47 27 20 0
4 ONI 2 16 8 3 5 27 35 27 8 0
5 NEO'25 2 16 5 5 6 20 33 35 -2 0
6 Yerseke 2 16 5 4 7 19 28 26 2 0
7 De Fendert 2 16 5 3 8 18 22 37 -15 0
8 Klundert 2 17 6 0 11 18 23 54 -31 0
9 Prinsenland 2 17 4 3 10 15 31 57 -26 0
10 Baronie 2 16 3 5 8 14 21 35 -14 0
11 Tholense Boys 2 16 2 4 10 10 12 47 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kloetinge 3 3 2 1 0 7 10 3 7 0
2 Krabbendijke 2 3 1 2 0 5 9 6 3 0
3 WHS 2 3 1 1 1 4 6 7 -1 0
4 Tholense Boys 2 3 0 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0

Tholense Boys 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Welberg 2 16 15 1 0 46 93 9 84 0
2 FC Bergen 4 16 13 1 2 40 72 26 46 0
3 WHS 3 16 11 1 4 34 48 31 17 0
4 Steenbergen 3 15 10 1 4 31 44 27 17 0
5 DVO'60 9 17 9 0 8 27 61 53 8 0
6 MOC'17 3 17 7 2 8 23 40 41 -1 0
7 Vrederust 2 16 7 1 8 22 35 37 -2 0
8 SC Stavenisse 2 16 6 1 9 19 30 43 -13 0
9 Halsteren 7 16 3 2 11 11 28 56 -28 0
10 Tholense Boys 3 17 2 0 15 6 16 97 -81 0
11 NOAD'67 4 16 1 0 15 3 15 62 -47 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren 4 3 3 0 0 9 24 1 23 0
2 SC Welberg 3 3 2 0 1 6 15 11 4 0
3 Tholense Boys 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 15 -11 0
4 VVC'68 6 3 0 0 3 0 6 22 -16 0

Tholense Boys 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alliance 3 18 15 3 0 48 75 25 50 0
2 DVO'60 8 17 11 3 3 36 62 24 38 0
3 De Fendert 6 18 10 3 5 33 54 41 13 0
4 SPS 3 18 9 3 6 30 35 28 7 0
5 Klundert 5 17 9 3 5 28 70 28 42 2
6 VVC'68 6 18 8 2 8 26 44 42 2 0
7 Tholense Boys 4 17 8 0 9 24 40 53 -13 0
8 WHS 4 18 6 2 10 20 29 54 -25 0
9 Vrederust 3 17 6 1 10 19 36 42 -6 0
10 Smerdiek 3 18 5 3 10 18 35 59 -24 0
11 SEOLTO 4 18 4 1 13 13 31 71 -40 0
12 Halsteren 6 18 2 2 14 8 42 86 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren 5 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 Tholense Boys 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Tholense Boys VE1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO VE2 12 12 0 0 36 55 15 40 0
2 Prinsenland VE1 12 8 2 2 26 64 33 31 0
3 Internos VE1 12 8 1 3 25 48 27 21 0
4 DOSKO VE1 13 7 3 3 24 66 38 28 0
5 Prinsenland VE3 12 7 1 4 22 45 32 13 0
6 MOC'17 VE2 11 6 1 4 19 59 44 15 0
7 VVC'68 VE1 12 6 1 5 19 59 36 23 0
8 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 13 6 1 6 19 60 46 14 0
9 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 12 5 2 5 17 52 55 -3 0
10 Tholense Boys VE1 11 5 1 5 16 57 42 15 0
11 Vrederust VE1 12 5 1 6 16 45 42 3 0
12 NOAD'67 VE1 12 4 0 8 12 33 57 -24 0
13 DOSKO VE3 13 3 2 8 11 43 86 -43 0
14 De Fendert VE1 11 3 1 7 10 30 44 -14 0
15 Vosmeer VE1 12 2 1 9 7 20 53 -33 0
16 Halsteren VE3 12 0 0 12 0 12 98 -86 0

Tholense Boys JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBGC JO19-1 7 6 0 1 18 33 5 28 0
2 Kloetinge JO19-2 7 5 0 2 15 33 12 21 0
3 ST Steen Koewacht JO19-1 6 3 2 1 11 20 14 6 0
4 SJO FC De Westhoek JO19-1 6 3 2 1 11 16 11 5 0
5 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 6 3 0 3 9 13 16 -3 0
6 Tholense Boys JO19-1 6 3 0 3 9 11 15 -4 0
7 Kapelle JO19-1 6 2 1 3 7 12 12 0 0
8 Duiveland JO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 20 32 -12 0
9 Patrijzen JO19-1 6 1 2 3 5 8 24 -16 0
10 SJO HPC'16 JO19-1 6 1 1 4 4 7 12 -5 0
11 WHS JO19-1 7 1 1 5 4 15 35 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BSC JO19-1 10 6 4 0 21 32 18 14 1
2 ST Steen Koewacht JO19-1 10 6 2 2 19 33 20 13 1
3 METO JO19-1 10 5 3 2 18 28 23 5 0
4 SJO HPC'16 JO19-1 10 4 2 4 14 18 21 -3 0
5 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 9 4 1 4 13 19 20 -1 0
6 Tholense Boys JO19-1 9 2 3 4 9 16 21 -5 0
7 Yerseke JO19-1 11 2 3 6 9 17 25 -8 0
8 De Meeuwen JO19-1 11 1 2 8 5 26 41 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Klundert JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 19 1 18 0
2 De Fendert JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
3 Tholense Boys JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 4 3 0
4 ODIO JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 25 -24 0

Tholense Boys JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 7 6 0 1 18 20 4 16 0
2 Arnemuiden JO17-1 7 5 1 1 16 19 9 10 0
3 Roosendaal JO17-2 7 5 0 2 15 17 7 10 0
4 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 17 10 7 0
5 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 7 3 2 2 11 16 11 5 0
6 HVV'24 JO17-1 7 3 0 4 9 19 19 0 0
7 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 7 3 0 4 9 8 19 -11 0
8 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO17-1 7 2 2 3 8 16 21 -5 0
9 FC Axel JO17-1 7 1 1 5 4 6 15 -9 0
10 Kloetinge JO17-2 7 1 1 5 4 6 20 -14 0
11 Tholense Boys JO17-1 6 2 0 4 3 10 13 -3 3
12 ST Steen/Koewacht JO17-1 6 1 1 4 1 11 17 -6 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 10 8 1 1 25 49 12 37 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO17-1 11 7 3 1 24 46 13 33 0
3 Cluzona JO17-1 10 6 2 2 20 31 17 14 0
4 Bruse Boys JO17-1 10 6 2 2 20 26 19 7 0
5 DVO'60 JO17-1 11 5 4 2 19 25 20 5 0
6 Prinsenland JO17-1 11 5 3 3 18 32 16 16 0
7 MOC'17 JO17-2 11 5 1 5 16 25 33 -8 0
8 WVV'67 JO17-1 10 3 2 5 11 21 21 0 0
9 Moerse Boys JO17-1 11 3 2 6 11 24 39 -15 0
10 Alliance JO17-2 11 2 3 6 9 20 26 -6 0
11 Roosendaal JO17-3 11 2 0 9 6 26 50 -24 0
12 Klundert JO17-1 11 0 1 10 1 12 71 -59 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Virtus JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Tholense Boys JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren JO17-3 7 5 2 0 17 32 9 23 0
2 SC Welberg JO17-1 7 5 1 1 16 34 10 24 0
3 Smerdiek JO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 21 16 5 0
4 WVV'67 JO17-2 6 4 1 1 13 19 13 6 0
5 MZC'11 JO17-3 6 4 0 2 12 17 10 7 0
6 Tholense Boys JO17-2 7 4 0 3 12 29 21 8 0
7 ODIO JO17-1 7 3 0 4 9 16 18 -2 0
8 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G 7 3 0 4 9 16 23 -7 0
9 MZC'11 JO17-4 5 1 0 4 3 6 16 -10 0
10 WIK'57 JO17-1G 5 1 0 4 3 10 21 -11 0
11 FC Bergen JO17-2 5 1 0 4 3 4 27 -23 0
12 Steenbergen JO17-3 7 0 0 7 0 11 31 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vivoo JO17-1G 10 8 1 1 25 56 11 45 0
2 Rimboe JO17-1G 10 7 1 2 22 45 24 21 0
3 WVV'67 JO17-2 10 7 0 3 21 68 31 37 0
4 MOC'17 JO17-5 9 6 2 1 20 39 20 19 0
5 ODIO JO17-1 10 5 1 4 16 28 26 2 0
6 Tholense Boys JO17-2 10 5 0 5 15 48 38 10 0
7 Smerdiek JO17-1 10 5 0 5 15 31 25 6 0
8 Cluzona JO17-2 10 3 1 6 10 16 41 -25 0
9 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G 10 2 2 6 8 15 49 -34 0
10 FC Bergen JO17-2 9 1 0 8 3 15 65 -50 0
11 Halsteren JO17-4 10 1 0 9 3 16 47 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 5 11 0
2 NSV JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 12 7 5 0
3 Vosmeer JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 6 3 0
4 Tholense Boys JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 23 -19 0

Tholense Boys JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODIO JO15-1 6 4 1 1 13 30 20 10 0
2 MOC'17 JO15-7 6 4 1 1 13 21 12 9 0
3 MOC'17 JO15-4 6 3 2 1 11 12 10 2 0
4 Tholense Boys JO15-1 6 3 2 1 11 12 10 2 0
5 Kruiningen JO15-1 6 3 1 2 10 12 10 2 0
6 DBGC JO15-1 6 3 0 3 9 21 15 6 0
7 Koewacht JO15-1 6 2 0 4 6 7 13 -6 0
8 Halsteren JO15-2 5 1 1 3 4 9 13 -4 0
9 Steen JO15-2 6 1 0 5 3 10 19 -9 0
10 Graauw JO15-1 5 0 2 3 2 4 16 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 63 11 52 0
2 NVS JO15-1 10 8 1 1 25 36 6 30 0
3 Halsteren JO15-3 10 4 2 4 14 35 25 10 0
4 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 10 4 2 4 14 21 28 -7 0
5 Tholense Boys JO15-1 10 1 1 8 4 9 61 -52 0
6 SKNWK JO15-1 10 0 2 8 2 8 41 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 METO JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
2 Roosendaal JO15-4 3 2 0 1 6 14 4 10 0
3 Tholense Boys JO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 15 -12 0
4 Alliance JO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 3 19 -16 0

ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kapelle MO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 43 15 28 0
2 Wolfaartsdijk MO17-1 7 4 2 1 14 21 6 15 0
3 FC Dauwendaele MO17-1 5 4 1 0 13 27 6 21 0
4 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO17-1 4 4 0 0 12 16 2 14 0
5 Colijnsplaatse Boys MO17-1 7 3 0 4 9 8 20 -12 0
6 Jong Ambon MO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 10 8 2 0
7 Kloetinge MO17-2 5 2 0 3 6 15 10 5 0
8 Luctor Heinkenszand MO17-1 7 2 0 5 6 9 20 -11 0
9 SKNWK MO17-1 4 1 1 2 4 6 13 -7 0
10 SSV'65 MO17-1 6 1 0 5 3 9 16 -7 0
11 MZC'11 MO17-2 4 0 0 4 0 2 50 -48 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren MO17-1 7 6 0 1 18 29 12 17 0
2 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 26 5 21 0
3 De Fendert MO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 24 13 11 0
4 MOC'17 MO17-2 8 5 0 3 15 14 10 4 0
5 Prinsenland MO17-1 7 4 0 3 12 20 20 0 0
6 Roosendaal MO17-1 8 3 0 5 9 11 22 -11 0
7 DVO'60 MO17-1 8 2 0 6 6 18 25 -7 0
8 SC Welberg MO17-1 8 2 0 6 6 19 28 -9 0
9 Noordhoek MO17-1 8 2 0 6 6 14 40 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 11 1 10 0
2 De Fendert MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 6 3 0
3 SC Welberg MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 9 -4 0
4 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 10 -9 0

ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 6 5 1 0 16 42 15 27 0
2 Unitas'30 MO13-3 7 5 1 1 16 35 10 25 0
3 DIA MO13-1 6 4 2 0 14 21 6 15 0
4 Achtmaal MO13-1 6 4 0 2 12 21 14 7 0
5 Moerse Boys MO13-1 7 4 0 3 12 28 9 19 0
6 RSV MO13-1 6 3 0 3 9 18 11 7 0
7 WDS'19 MO13-1 6 2 3 1 9 12 11 1 0
8 BSC MO13-1 7 2 0 5 6 24 22 2 0
9 Baronie MO13-2 6 1 1 4 4 15 31 -16 0
10 DVO'60 MO13-1 7 1 0 6 3 8 27 -19 0
11 Sprundel MO13-1 6 0 0 6 0 3 71 -68 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achtmaal MO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 7 18 0
2 Tholense Boys MO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 21 13 8 0
3 BSC MO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 19 11 8 0
4 FC Axel MO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 0 34 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achtmaal MO13-1 9 7 2 0 23 32 10 22 0
2 Tholense Boys MO13-1 9 7 1 1 22 79 13 66 0
3 RSV MO13-1 9 5 3 1 18 30 7 23 0
4 Moerse Boys MO13-1 9 4 2 3 14 40 19 21 0
5 DVO'60 MO13-1 10 4 0 6 12 30 38 -8 0
6 WDS'19 MO13-2 9 0 1 8 1 8 50 -42 0
7 Sprundel MO13-1 9 0 1 8 1 4 86 -82 0

Tholense Boys JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal JO12-1 10 9 0 1 27 63 20 43 0
2 Steenbergen JO12-1 8 5 0 3 15 47 25 22 0
3 Tholense Boys JO12-1 9 4 2 3 14 37 25 12 0
4 Groen Wit JO12-1 7 4 1 2 13 29 27 2 0
5 Wemeldinge JO12-1 7 3 1 3 10 30 19 11 0
6 SAB JO12-1 7 3 0 4 9 30 42 -12 0
7 Klundert JO12-1 10 2 0 8 6 21 61 -40 0
8 WIK'57 JO12-1G 8 1 0 7 3 21 59 -38 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JVOZ JO12-2 11 10 1 0 31 80 30 50 0
2 Kogelvangers JO12-1 11 8 1 2 25 67 30 37 0
3 Virtus JO12-1 10 7 2 1 23 36 17 19 0
4 Oranje Wit JO12-1 10 6 1 3 19 52 36 16 0
5 De Alblas JO12-2 11 6 1 4 19 42 30 12 0
6 Drechtstreek JO12-1 10 5 1 4 16 31 29 2 0
7 Tholense Boys JO12-1 11 4 4 3 16 38 28 10 0
8 Steenbergen JO12-1 10 4 1 5 13 34 37 -3 0
9 ASWH JO12-1 11 3 1 7 10 30 43 -13 0
10 Groote Lindt JO12-1 11 2 1 8 7 33 53 -20 0
11 MOC'17 JO12-2 11 2 0 9 6 26 44 -18 0
12 Prinsenland JO12-1 11 0 0 11 0 12 104 -92 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenbergen JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 Tholense Boys JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
2 WVV'67 JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0

Tholense Boys JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 7 7 0 0 21 38 12 26 0
2 Halsteren JO13-3 7 4 1 2 13 21 16 5 0
3 Yerseke JO13-1 7 4 0 3 12 14 11 3 0
4 Apollo'69 JO13-1G 7 4 0 3 12 17 15 2 0
5 JVOZ JO13-3 7 3 1 3 10 17 11 6 0
6 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 7 3 1 3 10 11 15 -4 0
7 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 7 2 3 2 9 15 14 1 0
8 Wemeldinge JO13-1 6 2 1 3 7 19 12 7 0
9 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 23 -11 0
10 FC Bergen JO13-1 6 2 0 4 6 10 20 -10 0
11 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G 7 1 3 3 6 5 14 -9 0
12 Kapelle JO13-1 7 1 1 5 4 14 30 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 11 10 1 0 31 89 11 78 0
2 FC Bergen JO13-1 11 9 1 1 28 60 12 48 0
3 Steenbergen JO13-2 11 7 0 4 21 20 25 -5 0
4 Seolto JO13-1G 11 6 2 3 20 49 28 21 0
5 METO JO13-1 11 6 2 3 20 32 16 16 0
6 Bruse Boys JO13-1 11 5 1 5 16 36 34 2 0
7 Cluzona JO13-1 11 4 0 7 12 24 49 -25 0
8 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 10 3 2 5 11 33 35 -2 0
9 Roosendaal JO13-3 11 3 2 6 11 21 33 -12 0
10 Prinsenland JO13-1 10 3 0 7 9 13 42 -29 0
11 Kruiningen JO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 20 41 -21 0
12 MZC'11 JO13-2 11 0 1 10 1 11 82 -71 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Tholense Boys JO13-2



Tholense Boys JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Victoria'03 JO11-1 7 5 1 1 16 39 18 21 0
2 WVV'67 JO11-1 7 5 1 1 16 28 21 7 0
3 De Fendert JO11-2 7 5 0 2 15 27 15 12 0
4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 29 24 5 0
5 DOSKO JO11-1 7 4 2 1 14 49 23 26 0
6 Roosendaal JO11-3 7 4 1 2 13 28 12 16 0
7 BSC JO11-2 7 3 3 1 12 18 12 6 0
8 MOC'17 JO11-3 7 2 0 5 6 26 29 -3 0
9 Unitas'30 JO11-8 7 1 1 5 4 19 29 -10 0
10 RSV JO11-1 7 1 1 5 4 25 38 -13 0
11 Halsteren JO11-4 7 1 1 5 4 12 46 -34 0
12 SC Welberg JO11-1 7 0 1 6 1 16 49 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MZC'11 JO11-1 11 10 1 0 31 79 15 64 0
2 METO JO11-1 11 10 0 1 30 73 9 64 0
3 WVV'67 JO11-1 11 8 0 3 24 50 37 13 0
4 SSV'65 JO11-1 11 7 2 2 23 61 30 31 0
5 MOC'17 JO11-3 11 7 1 3 22 56 34 22 0
6 Tholense Boys JO11-1 11 4 1 6 13 42 34 8 0
7 SC Welberg JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 42 48 -6 0
8 Kloetinge JO11-2 11 3 1 7 10 29 80 -51 0
9 Kruiningen JO11-1 10 3 0 7 9 26 38 -12 0
10 Goes JO11-1 11 2 0 9 6 23 69 -46 0
11 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 11 1 2 8 5 28 71 -43 0
12 Yerseke JO11-1 11 1 2 8 5 19 63 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Prinsenland JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0

Tholense Boys JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 57 23 34 0
2 Duiveland JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 53 28 25 0
3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6 6 3 1 2 10 42 32 10 0
4 SSV'65 JO11-3G 6 3 1 2 10 34 26 8 0
5 DBGC JO11-2G 5 3 0 2 9 31 24 7 0
6 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 5 2 1 2 7 24 29 -5 0
7 Tholense Boys JO11-2 5 1 1 3 4 20 33 -13 0
8 SKNWK JO11-1 5 1 0 4 3 12 42 -30 0
9 Kapelle JO11-6 5 1 0 4 3 17 51 -34 0
10 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 6 1 0 5 3 33 35 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Smerdiek JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 157 11 146 0
2 SC Kruisland JO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 89 20 69 0
3 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G 9 7 0 2 21 85 15 70 0
4 Steenbergen JO11-2 10 6 0 4 18 61 60 1 0
5 MOC'17 JO11-5 9 5 1 3 16 42 24 18 0
6 SPS JO11-1G 9 5 0 4 15 45 52 -7 0
7 Tholense Boys JO11-2 9 3 0 6 9 17 87 -70 0
8 Kogelvangers JO11-2G 10 3 0 7 9 20 71 -51 0
9 Vosmeer JO11-1 9 2 2 5 8 24 29 -5 0
10 CLuzona JO11-2G 10 1 0 9 3 20 85 -65 0
11 Halsteren JO11-6 9 0 0 9 0 15 121 -106 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SSV'65 JO11-3G 3 3 0 0 9 36 5 31 0
2 SKNWK JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 15 17 -2 0
3 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 -4 0
4 Tholense Boys JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 28 -25 0

Tholense Boys JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Smerdiek JO11-1 7 7 0 0 21 63 14 49 0
2 FC Bergen JO11-1 7 5 1 1 16 36 21 15 0
3 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G 6 5 0 1 15 32 11 21 0
4 Krabbendijke JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 45 14 31 0
5 Kapelle JO11-3 6 4 0 2 12 41 27 14 0
6 Kruiningen JO11-1 7 4 0 3 12 31 22 9 0
7 Grenswachters JO11-1G 7 4 0 3 12 26 22 4 0
8 Tholense Boys JO11-3 7 2 0 5 6 19 42 -23 0
9 Yerseke JO11-1 7 1 1 5 4 14 53 -39 0
10 Bruse Boys JO11-1 7 1 0 6 3 32 47 -15 0
11 Kloetinge JO11-2 7 1 0 6 3 22 45 -23 0
12 WVV'67 JO11-2 7 1 0 6 3 16 59 -43 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MZC'11 JO11-2 8 7 0 1 21 64 18 46 0
2 Halsteren JO11-4 8 6 0 2 18 47 25 22 0
3 NVS JO11-1 8 5 0 3 15 46 29 17 0
4 SC Welberg JO11-2 7 4 0 3 12 37 44 -7 0
5 Bruse Boys JO11-1 8 4 0 4 12 38 43 -5 0
6 Tholense Boys JO11-3 6 2 0 4 6 25 27 -2 0
7 Duiveland JO11-1 6 2 0 4 6 27 49 -22 0
8 Prinsenland JO11-2 8 2 0 6 6 32 49 -17 0
9 WHS JO11-1 7 1 0 6 3 26 58 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren JO11-4 2 2 0 0 6 25 4 21 0
2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 2 1 0 1 3 23 5 18 0
3 METO JO11-2 2 0 0 2 0 0 39 -39 0

Tholense Boys JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 JO9-2 3 3 0 0 9 31 8 23 0
2 FC Bergen JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 8 15 0
3 Tholense Boys JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 11 -1 0
4 Grenswachters JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 39 -37 0

Tholense Boys JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVC'68 JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 37 2 35 0
2 Tholense Boys JO9-2 2 1 0 1 3 8 15 -7 0
3 WHS JO9-1 2 0 0 2 0 3 31 -28 0

Tholense Boys JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Kruisland JO9-2 2 1 0 1 3 14 10 4 0
2 NOAD'67 JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 8 -1 0
3 Tholense Boys JO9-3 2 1 0 1 3 9 12 -3 0

Tholense Boys JO7-1



Tholense Boys JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Smerdiek JO8-2 3 2 1 0 7 25 11 14 0
2 Tholense Boys JO8-1 3 1 1 1 4 16 15 1 0
3 WHS JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 17 -4 0
4 SPS JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 20 -11 0

Terug naar boven