Tholense Boys 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Krabbendijke 1 25 18 5 2 59 67 28 39 0
2 Tholense Boys 1 25 15 6 4 51 68 32 36 0
3 Wieldrecht 1 25 13 5 7 44 56 29 27 0
4 De Fendert 1 25 11 7 7 40 52 45 7 0
5 WHS 1 25 9 7 9 34 38 34 4 0
6 Kogelvangers 1 25 9 7 9 34 39 42 -3 0
7 DHV 1 25 9 7 9 34 47 51 -4 0
8 NOAD'67 1 25 10 4 11 34 38 53 -15 0
9 SEOLTO 1 25 10 3 12 33 58 52 6 0
10 Jonge Spartaan, de 1 25 9 5 11 32 52 51 1 0
11 Duiveland 1 25 8 3 14 27 39 63 -24 0
12 ZSC'62 1 25 6 7 12 25 50 69 -19 0
13 VVC'68 1 25 4 7 14 19 47 67 -20 0
14 Rillandia 1 25 4 7 14 19 32 67 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoeven 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
2 Tholense Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0

Tholense Boys 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Serooskerke 2 21 17 1 3 52 63 13 50 0
2 Kapelle 2 21 15 3 3 48 54 18 36 0
3 RCS 2 21 14 2 5 44 68 27 41 0
4 Arnemuiden 2 21 14 1 6 43 67 24 43 0
5 VCK 2 21 10 3 8 33 41 39 2 0
6 FC Dauwendaele 2 21 10 2 9 32 48 49 -1 0
7 Yerseke 2 21 9 2 10 29 48 44 4 0
8 Tholense Boys 2 21 8 3 10 27 28 34 -6 0
9 Zaamslag 2 21 8 2 11 26 34 50 -16 0
10 GPC Vlissingen 2 21 4 1 16 13 25 62 -37 0
11 HSV Hoek 3 21 3 2 16 11 12 68 -56 0
12 SJO FC De Westhoek 2 21 2 2 17 5 19 79 -60 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Prinsenland 2 2 1 0 1 3 6 4 2 0
2 Tholense Boys 2 2 1 0 1 3 6 6 0 0
3 Klundert 2 2 1 0 1 3 4 6 -2 0

Tholense Boys 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rillandia 3 3 3 0 0 9 16 7 9 0
2 DVO'60 6 3 1 1 1 4 9 13 -4 0
3 Tholense Boys 3 3 1 0 2 3 11 12 -1 0
4 SPS 3 3 0 1 2 1 3 7 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Bergen 3 18 17 0 1 51 84 19 65 0
2 SC Welberg 3 18 13 2 3 41 63 23 40 0
3 SC Kruisland 2 19 13 0 6 39 86 25 61 0
4 MOC'17 3 18 11 3 4 36 74 38 36 0
5 Rillandia 2 18 11 1 6 34 59 54 5 0
6 WHS 3 19 9 1 9 28 54 57 -3 0
7 Vrederust 2 18 6 2 10 20 47 54 -7 0
8 SC Stavenisse 2 19 4 4 11 16 35 58 -23 0
9 NOAD'67 4 19 4 2 13 14 32 85 -53 0
10 Tholense Boys 3 17 2 2 13 8 28 80 -52 0
11 Halsteren 5 19 1 3 15 5 42 111 -69 1

Tholense Boys 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Bergen 3 2 2 0 0 6 13 2 11 0
2 Halsteren 3 2 1 0 1 3 7 7 0 0
3 Tholense Boys 4 2 0 0 2 0 2 13 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren 4 21 19 1 1 58 111 22 89 0
2 De Fendert 4 19 16 2 1 50 78 20 58 0
3 FC Bergen 4 20 14 1 5 43 99 45 54 0
4 Bruse Boys 4 19 12 0 7 36 63 33 30 0
5 Smerdiek 3 19 9 0 10 27 52 65 -13 0
6 Vrederust 3 20 8 1 11 25 51 58 -7 0
7 SPS 3 20 7 2 11 23 33 56 -23 0
8 WHS 4 20 6 2 12 20 52 53 -1 0
9 Vosmeer 2 21 6 1 14 19 43 71 -28 0
10 Tholense Boys 4 19 6 0 13 18 30 89 -59 0
11 SC Welberg 2 18 5 2 11 17 36 90 -54 0
12 ST SKNWK/Ouwerkerk 3 20 4 0 16 12 27 73 -46 0

Tholense Boys VE1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenbergen VE1 18 14 2 2 44 89 33 56 0
2 Prinsenland VE2 17 13 1 3 40 106 33 73 0
3 Kogelvangers VE1 16 12 1 3 37 71 34 37 0
4 MOC'17 VE3 17 8 1 8 25 47 50 -3 0
5 Halsteren VE1 17 7 3 7 24 46 41 5 0
6 MOC'17 VE1 16 7 0 9 21 34 47 -13 0
7 HSC'28 VE1 17 5 4 8 19 53 59 -6 0
8 Klundert VE1 17 5 4 8 19 48 64 -16 0
9 Tholense Boys VE1 16 3 3 10 12 34 88 -54 0
10 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 17 0 1 16 1 32 111 -79 0

Tholense Boys / WHS VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel VR1 2 1 1 0 4 15 5 10 0
2 Zeelandia Middelburg VR1 2 1 1 0 4 7 6 1 0
3 ST Tholense Boys/WHS VR1 2 0 0 2 0 3 14 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel VR1 18 15 0 3 45 106 18 88 0
2 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR2 18 14 2 2 44 50 19 31 0
3 MZC'11 VR2 18 10 1 7 31 58 36 22 0
4 SSV'65 VR1 18 9 4 5 31 58 43 15 0
5 Wolfaartsdijk VR1 19 8 2 9 26 36 61 -25 0
6 Zeelandia Middelburg VR1 18 7 4 7 25 60 50 10 0
7 De Meeuwen VR1 18 7 2 9 23 61 61 0 0
8 Arnemuiden VR1 18 6 4 8 22 30 32 -2 0
9 Kapelle VR1 18 6 1 11 19 39 60 -21 0
10 IJzendijke VR2 17 4 2 11 14 32 54 -22 0
11 ST Tholense Boys/WHS VR1 18 2 0 16 6 20 116 -96 0

Tholense Boys JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 7 7 0 0 21 25 5 20 0
2 BSC JO19-2 8 6 1 1 19 25 15 10 0
3 DVO'60 JO19-1 7 5 1 1 16 27 5 22 0
4 VVC'68 JO19-1 7 4 1 2 13 16 10 6 0
5 Unitas'30 JO19-2 8 4 0 4 12 29 23 6 0
6 Kogelvangers JO19-1 8 2 4 2 10 17 24 -7 0
7 TVC Breda JO19-1 9 2 4 3 10 23 28 -5 0
8 Internos JO19-1 8 2 2 4 8 23 25 -2 0
9 Sprundel JO19-1 9 2 2 5 8 10 16 -6 0
10 Steenbergen JO19-2 9 1 1 7 4 12 44 -32 0
11 Tholense Boys JO19-1 8 0 2 6 2 17 29 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4 4 2 2 0
2 Goes JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 4 0 0
3 Tholense Boys JO19-1 2 0 1 1 1 4 6 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 9 7 2 0 23 30 4 26 0
2 Sprundel JO19-1 8 5 2 1 17 22 15 7 0
3 DOSKO JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 31 18 13 0
4 VVC'68 JO19-1 9 4 4 1 16 24 17 7 0
5 Klundert JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 23 16 7 0
6 Tholense Boys JO19-1 10 4 0 6 12 26 34 -8 0
7 BSC JO19-2 8 3 1 4 10 20 20 0 0
8 FC Bergen JO19-1 9 2 2 5 8 18 43 -25 0
9 DVO'60 JO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 12 0 0
10 METO JO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 21 -9 0
11 Cluzona JO19-1 9 0 1 8 1 10 28 -18 0

Tholense Boys JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Fendert JO17-1 6 6 0 0 18 20 4 16 0
2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 8 5 2 1 17 19 10 9 0
3 Klundert JO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 34 13 21 0
4 Prinsenland JO17-1 9 4 2 3 14 20 17 3 0
5 Rood-Wit W JO17-1 8 3 3 2 12 14 21 -7 0
6 MOC'17 JO17-3 7 3 1 3 10 12 12 0 0
7 METO JO17-1 8 3 1 4 10 10 14 -4 0
8 DVO'60 JO17-1 7 2 0 5 6 9 20 -11 0
9 DEVO JO17-1 7 2 0 5 6 10 22 -12 0
10 ODIO JO17-1 9 1 3 5 6 16 22 -6 0
11 Smerdiek JO17-1 8 1 2 5 5 9 18 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Duiveland JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 13 7 6 0
2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 7 3 0
3 Bruse Boys JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 3 6 -3 0
4 Smerdiek JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Prinsenland JO17-1 9 7 2 0 23 32 9 23 0
2 De Fendert JO17-1 9 7 1 1 22 53 12 41 0
3 Klundert JO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 48 26 22 0
4 Tholense Boys JO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 30 23 7 0
5 Moerse Boys JO17-1 10 4 3 3 15 34 31 3 0
6 Rood-Wit W JO17-1 10 4 1 5 13 21 36 -15 0
7 DSE JO17-1 10 2 4 4 10 21 24 -3 0
8 DEVO JO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 28 37 -9 0
9 Sprundel JO17-1 10 3 0 7 9 15 32 -17 0
10 METO JO17-1 9 1 4 4 7 14 22 -8 0
11 Alliance JO17-2 9 1 0 8 3 11 55 -44 0

Tholense Boys JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Noordhoek JO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 40 19 21 0
2 Prinsenland JO17-2 9 6 1 2 19 32 11 21 0
3 SC Gastel JO17-2 8 5 1 2 16 19 16 3 0
4 SEOLTO JO17-2 7 4 2 1 14 19 16 3 0
5 MOC'17 JO17-6 8 4 1 3 13 17 13 4 0
6 De Fendert JO17-2 10 3 3 4 12 23 24 -1 0
7 Virtus JO17-3 7 3 2 2 11 16 16 0 0
8 Klundert JO17-2 6 3 0 3 9 22 16 6 0
9 MZC'11 JO17-3 9 2 1 6 7 13 21 -8 0
10 Tholense Boys JO17-2 8 1 2 5 5 17 20 -3 0
11 Victoria'03 JO17-2 7 0 0 7 0 6 52 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 18 7 11 0
2 MOC'17 JO17-6 3 2 0 1 6 10 11 -1 0
3 Halsteren JO17-3 3 1 0 2 3 10 10 0 0
4 Tholense Boys JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 13 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WHS JO17-1 8 6 1 1 19 55 18 37 0
2 SPS JO17-1 8 6 1 1 19 32 8 24 0
3 NVS JO17-1 7 5 1 1 16 33 13 20 0
4 MOC'17 JO17-5 7 4 2 1 14 28 13 15 0
5 Kogelvangers JO17-1 7 2 2 3 8 20 22 -2 0
6 Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 6 1 1 4 4 15 19 -4 0
7 Tholense Boys JO17-2 7 1 1 5 4 10 45 -35 0
8 SKNWK JO17-2 6 0 1 5 1 13 25 -12 0
9 MZC'11 JO17-3 4 0 0 4 0 0 43 -43 0

Tholense Boys JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vivoo JO15-1G 8 7 1 0 22 36 7 29 0
2 VVC'68 JO15-1 7 6 0 1 18 28 17 11 0
3 Halsteren JO15-3 9 5 1 3 16 35 20 15 0
4 WHS JO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 35 25 10 0
5 SC Kruisland JO15-1 9 4 0 5 12 33 28 5 0
6 SPS JO15-1G 9 4 0 5 12 24 19 5 0
7 METO JO15-1 9 4 0 5 12 26 39 -13 0
8 Yerseke JO15-1 7 3 2 2 11 27 21 6 0
9 Tholense Boys JO15-1 8 3 1 4 10 38 43 -5 0
10 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 8 2 0 6 6 15 24 -9 0
11 SKNWK JO15-1 9 0 0 9 0 10 64 -54 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 9 8 0 1 24 46 20 26 0
2 SPS JO15-1G 9 7 1 1 22 38 10 28 0
3 DZC'09 JO15-1 8 5 1 2 16 42 17 25 0
4 NOAD'67 JO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 30 16 14 0
5 Brouwershaven JO15-1 8 4 2 2 14 46 17 29 0
6 Roosendaal JO15-5 7 4 0 3 12 31 13 18 0
7 WIK'57 JO15-1 8 3 2 3 11 27 20 7 0
8 Kloetinge JO15-6 8 1 0 7 3 17 72 -55 0
9 Duiveland JO15-1 9 1 0 8 3 6 50 -44 0
10 MZC'11 JO15-3 9 1 0 8 3 8 56 -48 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Kruisland JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 3 0
2 Tholense Boys JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 -3 0

ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke MO17-1 12 11 1 0 34 59 6 53 0
2 MZC'11 MO17-1 13 10 1 2 31 59 11 48 0
3 De Meeuwen MO17-1 11 4 3 4 15 24 27 -3 0
4 RCS MO17-1 11 4 2 5 14 20 25 -5 0
5 ST Serooskerke/Veere MO17-1 11 3 4 4 13 22 18 4 0
6 Terneuzen MO17-1 11 2 2 7 8 7 37 -30 0
7 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO17-1 10 1 3 6 6 3 36 -33 0
8 Bevelanders MO17-1 11 1 2 8 5 12 46 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WDS'19 MO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
2 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSE MO17-1 9 8 1 0 25 49 8 41 0
2 SC Welberg MO17-2 10 7 1 2 22 43 14 29 0
3 Prinsenland MO17-1 10 7 1 2 22 43 16 27 0
4 De Fendert MO17-1 11 6 2 3 20 39 19 20 0
5 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 21 8 13 0
6 Rood-Wit W MO17-1 8 5 0 3 15 36 17 19 0
7 DVO'60 MO17-1 10 3 2 5 11 31 27 4 0
8 Unitas'30 MO17-1 9 3 1 5 9 19 27 -8 1
9 ODIO MO17-1 8 2 1 5 7 7 27 -20 0
10 Roosendaal MO17-2 10 2 1 7 7 17 35 -18 0
11 ST NSV/Schijf MO17-1 11 1 1 9 4 8 67 -59 0
12 Marjola Girls MO17-1 9 1 0 8 3 7 55 -48 0

ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Luctor Heinkenszand MO13-1 8 5 3 0 18 31 9 22 0
2 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 10 5 3 2 18 30 23 7 0
3 FC Dauwendaele MO13-1 10 6 0 4 18 29 32 -3 0
4 Kapelle MO13-1 10 5 2 3 17 34 22 12 0
5 SC Welberg MO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 34 26 8 0
6 Terneuzen MO13-1 8 5 0 3 15 33 16 17 0
7 MOC'17 MO13-2 8 4 1 3 13 22 28 -6 0
8 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO13-1 9 4 1 4 13 42 37 5 0
9 MZC'11 MO13-1 9 4 0 5 12 40 32 8 0
10 DwO'15 MO13-1 9 3 2 4 11 24 19 5 0
11 Roosendaal MO13-1 9 1 1 7 4 22 44 -22 0
12 VCK MO13-1 8 0 0 8 0 5 58 -53 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Prinsenland/de Schutters MO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 12 2 10 0
2 SC Welberg MO13-1 3 1 2 0 5 5 4 1 0
3 MOC'17 MO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 8 -1 0
4 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 2 12 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Cluzona MO13-1 10 10 0 0 30 43 6 37 0
2 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1 9 9 0 0 27 75 2 73 0
3 SC Welberg MO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 40 22 18 0
4 ST Prinsenland/de Schutters MO13-1 9 7 0 2 21 27 19 8 0
5 Unitas'30 MO13-2 10 6 0 4 18 30 19 11 0
6 Moerse Boys MO13-1 11 4 2 5 14 16 25 -9 0
7 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO13-1 9 4 1 4 13 30 21 9 0
8 ST Wernhout/Zundert/ MO13-1 9 3 2 4 11 24 16 8 0
9 DSE MO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 22 31 -9 0
10 MOC'17 MO13-2 11 2 0 9 6 24 50 -26 0
11 Roosendaal MO13-1 10 1 1 8 4 11 44 -33 0
12 Achtmaal MO13-1 10 0 1 9 1 9 96 -87 0

Tholense Boys JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 9 8 0 1 24 50 12 38 0
2 SPS JO13-1G 11 7 0 4 21 37 21 16 0
3 SC Kruisland JO13-1 10 6 1 3 19 35 17 18 0
4 Steenbergen JO13-2 7 6 0 1 18 21 11 10 0
5 Roosendaal JO13-5 9 5 1 3 16 25 18 7 0
6 VVC'68 JO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 16 18 -2 0
7 Kogelvangers JO13-1 9 3 4 2 13 21 19 2 0
8 METO JO13-1 10 3 1 6 10 20 25 -5 0
9 DOSKO JO13-1 8 2 2 4 8 16 30 -14 0
10 Prinsenland JO13-1 9 2 1 6 7 18 18 0 0
11 Alliance JO13-2 10 1 1 8 4 13 56 -43 0
12 Bruse Boys JO13-1 8 1 0 7 3 17 44 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NVS JO13-1 9 9 0 0 27 58 3 55 0
2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 9 7 1 1 22 40 18 22 0
3 Roosendaal JO13-3 10 7 0 3 21 49 20 29 0
4 Kogelvangers JO13-1 7 5 0 2 15 27 11 16 0
5 Steenbergen JO13-2 10 4 2 4 14 20 22 -2 0
6 Prinsenland JO13-1 9 4 1 4 13 27 20 7 0
7 METO JO13-1 10 3 1 6 10 31 35 -4 0
8 DOSKO JO13-1 10 2 4 4 10 29 33 -4 0
9 DVO'60 JO13-1 9 2 1 6 7 14 50 -36 0
10 Krabbendijke JO13-2 10 1 2 7 5 19 60 -41 0
11 Halsteren JO13-3 9 1 0 8 3 14 56 -42 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Kruisland JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0

Tholense Boys JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 8 7 1 0 22 45 3 42 0
2 Krabbendijke JO13-3 6 4 1 1 13 20 11 9 0
3 Vosmeer JO13-1 5 1 2 2 5 10 19 -9 0
4 Waarde JO13-1 6 0 2 4 2 7 29 -22 0
5 Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1 5 0 0 5 0 5 25 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 8 8 0 0 24 68 11 57 0
2 Krabbendijke JO13-3 9 6 1 2 19 78 23 55 0
3 Vosmeer JO13-1 8 4 0 4 12 31 44 -13 0
4 Rillandia JO13-2 9 3 0 6 9 28 68 -40 0
5 Yerseke JO13-3 10 3 0 7 9 31 70 -39 0
6 Bruse Boys JO13-2 10 2 1 7 7 24 44 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 3 3 0 0 9 46 0 46 0
2 NVS JO13-2G 3 2 0 1 6 8 21 -13 0
3 Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 16 -9 0
4 Kogelvangers JO13-2G 3 0 0 3 0 4 28 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Krabbendijke JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
2 Tholense Boys JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0

Tholense Boys JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SKNWK JO11-1 10 8 0 2 24 60 30 30 0
2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 8 7 1 0 22 75 22 53 0
3 Roosendaal JO11-4 8 7 0 1 21 56 21 35 0
4 NOAD'67 JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 62 22 40 0
5 Roosendaal JO11-3 9 5 2 2 17 40 19 21 0
6 Victoria'03 JO11-1 9 3 1 5 10 40 41 -1 0
7 Steenbergen JO11-2 9 3 1 5 10 32 44 -12 0
8 Klundert JO11-1 9 3 1 5 10 25 56 -31 0
9 Prinsenland JO11-2 8 2 2 4 8 18 33 -15 0
10 WHS JO11-1 10 2 1 7 7 30 45 -15 0
11 Cluzona JO11-1 9 1 1 7 4 16 49 -33 0
12 MZC'11 JO11-2 10 1 0 9 3 21 93 -72 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SEOLTO JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 3 10 0
2 RSV JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 4 12 0
3 Sprundel JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 17 -10 0
4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 17 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zundert JO11-1 10 8 2 0 26 51 17 34 0
2 Moerse Boys JO11-1 10 8 0 2 24 56 21 35 0
3 RSV JO11-1 10 7 2 1 23 46 14 32 0
4 SEOLTO JO11-1 9 6 1 2 19 52 23 29 0
5 Kogelvangers JO11-1 8 5 1 2 16 42 16 26 0
6 Roosendaal JO11-3 8 3 0 5 9 25 26 -1 0
7 Sprundel JO11-1 8 3 0 5 9 28 42 -14 0
8 Victoria'03 JO11-1 10 3 0 7 9 39 46 -7 0
9 DSE JO11-1 7 2 0 5 6 18 34 -16 0
10 Tholense Boys JO11-1 10 2 0 8 6 15 47 -32 0
11 Alliance JO11-2 10 0 0 10 0 12 98 -86 0

Tholense Boys JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 METO JO11-1 8 7 0 1 21 37 16 21 0
2 Kapelle JO11-1 8 6 1 1 19 31 17 14 0
3 Kloetinge JO11-3 7 6 0 1 18 40 16 24 0
4 Grenswachters JO11-1 6 3 0 3 9 12 27 -15 0
5 SSV'65 JO11-1 7 2 2 3 8 29 27 2 0
6 Roosendaal JO11-5 7 2 1 4 7 30 29 1 0
7 Wemeldinge JO11-2 7 2 1 4 7 19 30 -11 0
8 MOC'17 JO11-3 8 2 1 5 7 9 17 -8 0
9 Tholense Boys JO11-2 6 1 2 3 5 11 19 -8 0
10 Cluzona JO11-2 6 0 0 6 0 9 29 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-1 10 9 0 1 27 48 14 34 0
2 MOC'17 JO11-2 10 8 1 1 25 48 12 36 0
3 FC Bergen JO11-1 10 6 1 3 19 33 19 14 0
4 FC Dauwendaele JO11-1 10 6 0 4 18 41 39 2 0
5 Bruse Boys JO11-1 10 5 2 3 17 32 22 10 0
6 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-2 10 4 2 4 14 28 28 0 0
7 Kruiningen JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 26 40 -14 0
8 Kloetinge JO11-2 9 3 2 4 11 26 22 4 0
9 Tholense Boys JO11-2 10 2 2 6 8 15 34 -19 0
10 Oostkapelle JO11-1 10 1 2 7 5 23 36 -13 0
11 VC Vlissingen JO11-2 9 0 0 9 0 9 63 -54 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal JO11-3 3 3 0 0 9 13 4 9 0
2 Victoria'03 JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 5 11 0
3 Tholense Boys JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 4 12 -8 0
4 FC Bergen JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 16 -12 0

Tholense Boys JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 JO11-8 9 8 1 0 25 76 12 64 0
2 DVO'60 JO11-2 8 6 2 0 20 38 17 21 0
3 FC Bergen JO11-3 9 6 0 3 18 48 25 23 0
4 FC Moerstraten JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16 29 25 4 0
5 Tholense Boys JO11-3 9 5 0 4 15 27 33 -6 0
6 SC Gastel JO11-3 10 4 2 4 14 32 35 -3 0
7 Alliance JO11-4 9 4 1 4 13 47 34 13 0
8 NSV JO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 41 39 2 0
9 Prinsenland JO11-3 9 3 1 5 10 17 49 -32 0
10 Halsteren JO11-6 9 2 3 4 9 25 37 -12 0
11 MOC'17 JO11-9 8 0 1 7 1 7 34 -27 0
12 Steenbergen JO11-3 8 0 0 8 0 11 58 -47 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WIK'57 JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 26 5 21 0
2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 3 2 0 1 6 28 12 16 0
3 Cluzona JO11-4 3 1 0 2 3 10 20 -10 0
4 SPS JO11-1G 3 0 0 3 0 2 29 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 10 10 0 0 30 106 27 79 0
2 FC Moerstraten JO11-1 11 8 1 2 25 50 24 26 0
3 Grenswachters JO11-2 11 8 0 3 24 81 42 39 0
4 Roosendaal JO11-7 11 7 1 3 22 63 17 46 0
5 Vivoo JO11-1G 10 6 0 4 18 29 36 -7 0
6 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 44 30 14 0
7 VVC'68 JO11-2G 9 3 2 4 11 55 74 -19 0
8 NSV JO11-3 10 3 2 5 11 29 47 -18 0
9 MOC'17 JO11-10 11 3 1 7 10 34 72 -38 0
10 De Fendert JO11-3 9 3 0 6 9 26 28 -2 0
11 METO JO11-3 11 1 2 8 5 27 75 -48 0
12 SPS JO11-1G 11 0 0 11 0 15 87 -72 0

Tholense Boys JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal JO10-2 3 3 0 0 9 38 6 32 0
2 WVV'67 JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 33 8 25 0
3 Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 38 -29 0
4 Tholense Boys JO10-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 31 -28 0

Tholense Boys JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Cluzona JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVO'60 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grenswachters JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 METO JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MOC'17 JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NSV JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Prinsenland JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rillandia JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rimboe JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Roosendaal JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Welberg JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tholense Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 19 10 9 0
2 BSC JO9-2 2 2 0 0 6 15 7 8 0
3 Roosendaal JO9-2 2 2 0 0 6 15 10 5 0
4 Virtus JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 30 18 12 0
5 De Fendert JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 20 14 6 0
6 Steenbergen JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 15 1 0
7 Rood Wit W JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 15 14 1 0
8 Roosendaal JO9-3 3 1 0 2 3 15 16 -1 0
9 Tholense Boys JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 29 -17 0
10 Hoeven JO9-1 2 0 1 1 1 10 12 -2 0
11 Halsteren JO9-2 3 0 1 2 1 12 23 -11 0
12 Prinsenland JO9-1 2 0 0 2 0 7 18 -11 0

Tholense Boys JO7-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NVS JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Welberg JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Welberg JO7-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Smerdiek JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Smerdiek JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SPS JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Steenbergen JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Steenbergen JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tholense Boys JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VVC'68 JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WHS JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Smerdiek JO7-1 4 4 0 0 12 59 10 49 0
2 Roosendaal JO7-1 3 3 0 0 9 50 11 39 0
3 Steenbergen JO7-1 3 3 0 0 9 35 5 30 0
4 Rillandia JO7-1 5 3 0 2 9 41 23 18 0
5 BSC JO7-1 3 2 0 1 6 49 13 36 0
6 Cluzona JO7-1 3 2 0 1 6 26 21 5 0
7 SC Kruisland JO7-1 5 2 0 3 6 52 40 12 0
8 Nieuw Borgvliet JO7-1 5 2 0 3 6 33 61 -28 0
9 SC Welberg JO7-1G 5 1 0 4 3 24 42 -18 0
10 METO JO7-1 1 0 0 1 0 6 29 -23 0
11 FC Bergen JO7-1 2 0 0 2 0 4 33 -29 0
12 Tholense Boys JO7-1 5 0 0 5 0 12 103 -91 0

Tholense Boys JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Cluzona JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Bergen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Halsteren JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOC'17 JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MOC'17 JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Roosendaal JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Roosendaal JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC Gastel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Steenbergen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Tholense Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VVC'68 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal JO8-3 3 3 0 0 9 18 8 10 0
2 DSE JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 14 10 4 0
3 JEKA JO8-6 3 1 1 1 4 12 11 1 0
4 VVC'68 JO8-1 2 1 0 1 3 10 9 1 0
5 JEKA JO8-4 2 1 0 1 3 6 7 -1 0
6 JEKA JO8-5 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 0
7 Tholense Boys JO8-1 2 0 1 1 1 5 11 -6 0
8 Unitas'30 JO8-3 3 0 1 2 1 12 16 -4 0
9 Rood Wit W JO8-1 2 0 0 2 0 8 13 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 47 1 46 0
2 Tholense Boys JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 20 13 7 0
3 MOC'17 JO8-5 3 1 0 2 3 11 26 -15 0
4 Vosmeer JO8-1G 3 0 0 3 0 2 40 -38 0

Tholense Boys JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BSC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Bergen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Halsteren JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HSC'28 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Krabbendijke JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOC'17 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MOC'17 JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ODIO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Tholense Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Vivoo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Bergen JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 43 3 40 0
2 Steenbergen JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 25 4 21 0
3 MOC'17 JO8-7 2 2 0 0 6 12 6 6 0
4 Halsteren JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 23 11 12 0
5 MOC'17 JO8-6 3 2 0 1 6 18 17 1 0
6 Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 15 20 -5 0
7 Roosendaal JO8-5 3 1 0 2 3 18 27 -9 0
8 BSC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vosmeer JO8-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 16 -15 0
10 Tholense Boys JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 26 -22 0
11 Vivoo JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 33 -29 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 20 3 17 0
2 Halsteren JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 31 6 25 0
3 Kogelvangers JO8-2 3 0 1 2 1 10 28 -18 0
4 Tholense Boys JO8-2 3 0 1 2 1 6 30 -24 0

Terug naar boven