Tholense Boys 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren 1 8 6 2 0 20 21 7 14 0
2 Tholense Boys 1 8 5 2 1 17 19 6 13 0
3 Den Bommel 1 8 5 0 3 15 22 15 7 0
4 Klundert 1 8 4 3 1 15 18 12 6 0
5 Kogelvangers 1 8 4 2 2 14 16 7 9 0
6 Duiveland 1 8 4 2 2 14 17 10 7 0
7 Prinsenland 1 8 4 2 2 14 17 13 4 0
8 Krabbendijke 1 8 3 2 3 11 16 17 -1 0
9 WHS 1 8 3 1 4 10 14 12 2 0
10 ZSC'62 1 8 3 1 4 10 12 18 -6 0
11 Jonge Spartaan, de 1 8 2 2 4 8 18 21 -3 0
12 NOAD'67 1 8 2 0 6 6 10 23 -13 0
13 De Fendert 1 8 1 1 6 4 9 20 -11 0
14 SEOLTO 1 8 0 0 8 0 1 29 -28 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woudrichem 1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
2 Serooskerke 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
3 Sliedrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
4 Baronie 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
5 Kloetinge 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
6 Nieuw Lekkerland 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
7 Rijen 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
8 Haarsteeg 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
9 Halsteren 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
10 TSV Gudok 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
11 Altena 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
12 Vuren 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
13 Almkerk 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
14 FC Axel 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
15 Moerse Boys 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
16 VV Papendrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
17 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
18 Rijsoord 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
19 Victoria'03 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
20 Kapelle 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
21 De Meeuwen 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
22 Nuenen 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
23 Achilles Veen 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
24 SVW 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
25 Waalre 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
26 Zwaluw VFC 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
27 Best Vooruit 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
28 FC Eindhoven AV 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
29 Unitas 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
30 Alem 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
31 Schijf 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
32 ASWH 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
33 SC Gastel 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
34 Halsteren 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
35 Klundert 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
36 Oosterhout 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
37 PSV 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
38 Real Lunet 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
39 Brabantia 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
40 Prinsenland 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
41 RKTVC 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
42 SBC 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 0 0
43 SV Unitas'59 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 0 0
44 Alblasserdam 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0 0
45 Nemelaer 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
46 ZSC'62 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
47 Duiveland 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
48 SC Everstein 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
49 VOAB 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
50 Gilze 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
51 Bladella 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
52 RKSV Nuenen 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
53 Baronie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Bavel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Breskens 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Clinge 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Cluzona 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 DSE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Hapert 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Hontenisse 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 HSSC'61 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Hulsterloo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Irene'58 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Jong Brabant 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Nieuwkuijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 ONI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Philippine 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Rood Wit V 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 RPC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Terneuzen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Tricht 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 TSC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Unitas'30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 VC Vlissingen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 ZSC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Zundert 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Marvilde 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 0
78 RKVVO 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 0
79 Sliedrecht 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0
80 SJO FC De Westhoek 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
81 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
82 Luctor Heinkenszand 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
83 SV Meerkerk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
84 SC 't Zand 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
85 Neerlandia'31 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
86 EFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
87 SV Budel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
88 Vlijmense Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
89 Groen Wit 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
90 FC Dauwendaele 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
91 Dubbeldam 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
92 FC Engelen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
93 IFC 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
94 JEKA 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
95 Kogelvangers 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
96 Spoordonkse Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
97 TGG 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
98 De Valk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
99 Zwaluwe 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
100 RKSV Heeze 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
101 RCS 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
102 Yerseke 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
103 SV BLC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
104 Den Dungen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
105 Hoogeloon 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
106 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
107 B.V.V. 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
108 Geldrop 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
109 OJC ROSMALEN 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
110 NEO'25 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
111 SV Noordeloos 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
112 Bergeijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
113 Goes 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
114 Roosendaal 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
115 Schelluinen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
116 Sparta'30 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
117 Heerjansdam 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
118 Nieuw Borgvliet 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
119 Streefkerk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
120 Tholense Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
121 The White Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
122 DESK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
123 Steen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
124 VVR 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
125 SC Kruisland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
126 EBOH 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
127 GPC Vlissingen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
128 MVV'58 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Tholense Boys 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren 2 7 6 1 0 19 31 9 22 0
2 WHS 2 8 4 2 2 14 17 14 3 0
3 DHV 2 7 4 1 2 13 26 16 10 0
4 Internos 4 7 3 2 2 11 18 13 5 0
5 Drechtstreek 3 7 3 1 3 10 14 20 -6 0
6 Tholense Boys 2 7 3 0 4 9 15 18 -3 0
7 SKNWK 2 7 3 0 4 9 11 19 -8 0
8 Cluzona 2 8 2 2 4 8 16 19 -3 0
9 Oranje Wit 4 6 2 1 3 7 13 14 -1 0
10 DSE 2 7 2 1 4 7 13 21 -8 0
11 Prinsenland 2 7 1 1 5 4 14 25 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kapelle 2 3 2 1 0 7 6 3 3 0
2 Tholense Boys 2 3 2 0 1 6 11 5 6 0
3 De Fendert 2 3 1 0 2 3 4 4 0 0
4 Krabbendijke 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 11 -9 0

Tholense Boys 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVO'60 8 7 7 0 0 21 51 7 44 0
2 FC Bergen 5 6 5 1 0 16 21 9 12 0
3 Vrederust 2 7 5 0 2 15 26 13 13 0
4 VVC'68 4 7 4 1 2 13 18 18 0 0
5 Rillandia 2 6 4 0 2 12 25 16 9 0
6 Alliance 5 6 2 1 3 7 9 12 -3 0
7 Tholense Boys 3 5 2 0 3 6 10 17 -7 0
8 Krabbendijke 3 7 1 1 5 4 14 34 -20 0
9 Halsteren 5 6 1 0 5 3 15 21 -6 0
10 Waarde 3 6 1 0 5 3 8 34 -26 0
11 De Fendert 5 7 1 0 6 3 15 31 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenbergen 4 3 3 0 0 9 18 3 15 0
2 Halsteren 6 3 2 0 1 6 14 6 8 0
3 WHS 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 10 -4 0
4 Tholense Boys 3 3 0 0 3 0 5 24 -19 0

Tholense Boys 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vosmeer 1 8 7 0 1 21 47 14 33 0
2 Tholense Boys 4 7 5 0 2 15 22 24 -2 0
3 ZSC'62 2 5 4 0 1 12 15 11 4 0
4 Bruse Boys 3 6 4 0 2 12 19 10 9 0
5 SPS 3 6 4 0 2 12 17 15 2 0
6 WHS 4 7 3 1 3 10 15 17 -2 0
7 SC Stavenisse 2 4 3 0 1 9 14 6 8 0
8 Smerdiek 3 7 3 0 4 9 20 21 -1 0
9 NOAD'67 3 8 2 1 5 7 19 26 -7 0
10 Duiveland 3 7 1 1 5 4 10 27 -17 0
11 WIK'57 2 8 1 1 6 4 18 30 -12 0
12 SKNWK 3 7 1 0 6 3 12 27 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Welberg 3 3 2 1 0 7 10 5 5 0
2 Tholense Boys 4 3 2 0 1 6 12 8 4 0
3 Halsteren 5 3 1 0 2 3 6 10 -4 0
4 VVC'68 5 3 0 1 2 1 6 11 -5 0

Tholense Boys VE1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Prinsenland VE3 6 6 0 0 18 46 10 36 0
2 MOC'17 VE2 8 6 0 2 18 35 18 17 0
3 Vosmeer VE1 8 4 2 2 14 25 13 12 0
4 NOAD'67 VE1 8 4 2 2 14 30 19 11 0
5 Vrederust VE2 7 4 1 2 13 25 17 8 0
6 Tholense Boys VE1 6 3 1 2 10 29 23 6 0
7 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 7 2 1 4 7 15 15 0 0
8 DOSKO VE3 8 2 1 5 7 23 29 -6 0
9 De Fendert VE1 8 1 0 7 3 11 60 -49 0
10 Halsteren VE3 6 0 0 6 0 7 42 -35 0

Tholense Boys JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Fendert JO19-1 7 5 1 1 16 21 9 12 0
2 Sprundel JO19-1 6 5 0 1 15 13 4 9 0
3 Klundert JO19-1 7 4 1 2 13 16 11 5 0
4 EBOH JO19-1 7 4 0 3 12 22 20 2 0
5 De Zwerver JO19-1 7 3 2 2 11 22 16 6 0
6 Tholense Boys JO19-1 7 3 2 2 11 18 13 5 0
7 Prinsenland JO19-1 6 3 1 2 10 14 10 4 0
8 Terheijden JO19-1 7 3 1 3 10 10 14 -4 0
9 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 6 1 3 2 6 14 20 -6 0
10 Alblasserdam JO19-1 7 2 0 5 6 14 27 -13 0
11 De Alblas JO19-1 7 0 2 5 2 6 15 -9 0
12 Alliance JO19-1 6 0 1 5 1 3 14 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Walcheren JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 Tholense Boys JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVR MO19-1 5 5 0 0 15 29 3 26 0
2 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO19-1 6 4 2 0 14 25 6 19 0
3 ST Wernhout/Zundert MO19-1 6 3 1 2 10 24 10 14 0
4 De Fendert MO19-1 5 2 1 2 7 18 19 -1 0
5 Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 6 1 0 5 3 6 19 -13 0
6 DVO'60 MO19-1 6 0 0 6 0 5 50 -45 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Fendert MO19-1 3 1 2 0 5 1 0 1 0
2 SKNWK MO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
3 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 -1 0
4 Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0 0

Tholense Boys JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Patrijzen JO17-1 6 4 2 0 14 19 5 14 0
2 Kloetinge JO17-3 6 4 2 0 14 13 5 8 0
3 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 7 4 2 1 14 15 4 11 0
4 Tholense Boys JO17-1 5 4 0 1 12 22 11 11 0
5 SSV'65 JO17-1 7 4 0 3 12 38 22 16 0
6 Corn Boys JO17-1 7 3 2 2 11 19 11 8 0
7 Terneuzen JO17-2 6 2 2 2 8 11 16 -5 0
8 Steen JO17-1 6 2 0 4 6 7 10 -3 0
9 Arnemuiden JO17-1 5 1 0 4 3 6 11 -5 0
10 Jong Ambon JO17-1 7 1 0 6 3 6 26 -20 0
11 Halsteren JO17-2 6 0 0 6 0 7 42 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alliance JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 24 5 19 0
2 Prinsenland JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 9 2 0
3 Tholense Boys JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 10 2 0
4 Halsteren JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 5 28 -23 0

Tholense Boys JO16-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WHS JO16-1 6 5 1 0 16 34 8 26 0
2 Patrijzen JO16-1 6 5 0 1 15 27 13 14 0
3 Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 7 5 0 2 15 28 15 13 0
4 DBGC JO16-1 7 4 1 2 13 25 21 4 0
5 Roosendaal JO16-2 6 3 2 1 11 21 10 11 0
6 Wemeldinge JO16-1 6 3 1 2 10 23 12 11 0
7 Krabbendijke JO16-1 6 3 1 2 10 20 17 3 0
8 Yerseke JO16-1 6 2 0 4 6 13 22 -9 0
9 Tholense Boys JO16-1 7 1 0 6 3 10 24 -14 0
10 OFB JO16-1 5 0 0 5 0 4 22 -18 0
11 METO JO16-1 6 0 0 6 0 4 45 -41 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 3 3 0 0 9 26 5 21 0
2 METO JO16-1 3 2 0 1 6 7 9 -2 0
3 Tholense Boys JO16-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 12 -4 0
4 Roosendaal JO16-3 3 0 0 3 0 3 18 -15 0

Tholense Boys JO15-1



Tholense Boys JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 11 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 7 7 0 0 21 42 14 28 0
2 TVC Breda JO14-1 6 5 0 1 15 33 5 28 0
3 Heerjansdam JO14-1 6 5 0 1 15 25 6 19 0
4 Groen Wit JO14-1 6 5 0 1 15 19 9 10 0
5 Drechtstreek JO14-1 7 5 0 2 15 30 11 19 0
6 EBOH JO14-1 6 4 0 2 12 30 13 17 0
7 SCO JO14-1 7 4 0 3 12 26 23 3 0
8 Halsteren JO14-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 23 -11 0
9 TSC JO14-2 7 1 1 5 4 7 24 -17 0
10 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 7 1 0 6 3 8 31 -23 0
11 De Alblas JO14-1 7 0 0 7 0 7 32 -25 0
12 DIA JO14-1 7 0 0 7 0 7 55 -48 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 3 22 0
2 Halsteren JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 21 4 17 0
3 FC Bergen JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 6 7 0
4 Roosendaal JO14-3 3 0 0 3 0 0 46 -46 0

ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Cluzona MO15-1 6 6 0 0 18 32 3 29 0
2 MOC'17 MO15-1 7 6 0 1 18 56 3 53 0
3 SC Welberg MO15-1 6 3 2 1 11 13 8 5 0
4 De Fendert MO15-1 7 3 1 3 10 15 16 -1 0
5 BSC MO15-1 6 2 3 1 9 9 12 -3 0
6 Roosendaal MO15-2 6 2 1 3 7 20 19 1 0
7 NSV MO15-1 6 2 1 3 7 5 21 -16 0
8 Krabbendijke MO15-1 6 1 2 3 5 7 11 -4 0
9 Grenswachters MO15-1 6 1 1 4 4 9 19 -10 0
10 SC Gastel MO15-1 6 0 3 3 3 7 22 -15 0
11 Tholense Boys MO15-1 4 0 0 4 0 3 42 -39 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 3 18 0
2 SC Welberg MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 13 4 9 0
3 Grenswachters MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 7 12 -5 0
4 Tholense Boys MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 6 28 -22 0

Tholense Boys JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 6 4 1 1 13 18 12 6 0
2 Roosendaal JO13-3 5 4 0 1 12 12 4 8 0
3 FC Bergen JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 8 5 3 0
4 SSV'65 JO13-1 6 3 1 2 10 21 21 0 0
5 Wemeldinge JO13-1 6 3 0 3 9 17 17 0 0
6 Halsteren JO13-2 4 2 0 2 6 11 17 -6 0
7 Victoria'03 JO13-1 5 1 1 3 4 14 16 -2 0
8 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 5 1 1 3 4 10 12 -2 0
9 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 5 1 1 3 4 10 12 -2 0
10 MOC'17 JO13-2 6 0 2 4 2 17 22 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenbergen JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0

Tholense Boys JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 6 5 1 0 16 29 10 19 0
2 SC Welberg JO13-1 5 5 0 0 15 35 2 33 0
3 Yerseke JO13-1 6 4 1 1 13 28 19 9 0
4 VVC'68 JO13-1 7 4 1 2 13 25 25 0 0
5 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G 7 4 0 3 12 17 20 -3 0
6 ODIO JO13-1 7 3 1 3 10 22 24 -2 0
7 Tholense Boys JO13-2 6 2 2 2 8 16 16 0 0
8 Vivoo JO13-1G 6 2 0 4 6 14 17 -3 0
9 MOC'17 JO13-4 7 2 0 5 6 19 35 -16 0
10 Steenbergen JO13-2 6 1 1 4 4 7 18 -11 0
11 Cluzona JO13-2 7 1 1 5 4 11 24 -13 0
12 Kapelle JO13-2 6 0 2 4 2 6 19 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Welberg JO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 11 6 5 0
2 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G 2 1 0 1 3 4 8 -4 0
3 Tholense Boys JO13-2 2 0 1 1 1 7 8 -1 0

Tholense Boys JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 5 5 0 0 15 46 3 43 0
2 Hansweertse Boys JO11-1 5 5 0 0 15 45 7 38 0
3 MZC'11 JO11-2 6 4 0 2 12 32 24 8 0
4 Apollo'69 JO11-1 5 3 0 2 9 30 30 0 0
5 NVS JO11-1 6 3 0 3 9 26 28 -2 0
6 WHS JO11-1 6 3 0 3 9 17 35 -18 0
7 WVV'67 JO11-1 6 2 0 4 6 23 24 -1 0
8 OFB JO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 13 14 -1 0
9 Kapelle JO11-3 7 1 0 6 3 14 56 -42 0
10 Halsteren JO11-4 4 0 0 4 0 6 31 -25 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Smerdiek JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 76 3 73 0
2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 19 4 0
3 NVS JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 27 -14 0
4 Steenbergen JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 64 -63 0

Tholense Boys JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 METO JO11-1 7 7 0 0 21 73 7 66 0
2 Grenswachters JO11-1 7 6 1 0 19 37 8 29 0
3 Tholense Boys JO11-2 7 5 2 0 17 52 8 44 0
4 SPS JO11-1G 7 5 1 1 16 29 15 14 0
5 NVS JO11-2G 7 3 0 4 9 41 27 14 0
6 MOC'17 JO11-5 7 3 0 4 9 29 24 5 0
7 Vosmeer JO11-1 7 3 0 4 9 32 32 0 0
8 SC Welberg JO11-1 7 3 0 4 9 15 49 -34 0
9 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 7 2 0 5 6 35 36 -1 0
10 Rimboe JO11-1G 7 2 0 5 6 21 34 -13 0
11 ODIO JO11-2G 7 1 0 6 3 15 55 -40 0
12 Halsteren JO11-5 7 0 0 7 0 11 95 -84 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
2 De Fendert JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0

Tholense Boys JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBGC JO11-1 7 7 0 0 21 108 7 101 0
2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 7 7 0 0 21 53 10 43 0
3 Cluzona JO11-1 7 6 1 0 19 39 18 21 0
4 MOC'17 JO11-7 7 4 1 2 13 35 26 9 0
5 De Fendert JO11-2 6 3 1 2 10 35 22 13 0
6 Steenbergen JO11-2 6 3 0 3 9 24 22 2 0
7 Roosendaal JO11-7 7 3 0 4 9 24 41 -17 0
8 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 7 3 0 4 9 19 42 -23 0
9 Unitas'30 JO11-11 7 2 1 4 7 20 63 -43 0
10 Klundert JO11-1 7 1 0 6 3 15 47 -32 0
11 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 7 0 0 7 0 12 42 -30 0
12 Seolto JO11-3G 7 0 0 7 0 2 46 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 FC Bergen JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0

Tholense Boys J10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Virtus JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Fendert JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Prinsenland JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SEOLTO JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VVC'68 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOC'17 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Klundert JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kogelvangers JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tholense Boys JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVC'68 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Bergen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOC'17 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tholense Boys JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tholense Boys JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Schutters JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OFB JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 WHS JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Prinsenland JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MZC'11 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SPS JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bruse Boys JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC Stavenisse JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 WIK'57 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 NOAD'67 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DBGC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tholense Boys JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SPS JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 WHS JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NOAD'67 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tholense Boys JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tholense Boys JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBGC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kogelvangers JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Victoria'03 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tholense Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOC'17 JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NSV JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Halsteren JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Prinsenland JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MOC'17 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 De Fendert JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RSV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Halsteren JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Prinsenland JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOC'17 JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tholense Boys JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Kruisland JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tholense Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Halsteren JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DZC'09 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SC Welberg JO9-1M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Bergen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DBGC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Smerdiek JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oranje Blauw'14 JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 NVS JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Smerdiek JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Stavenisse JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NVS JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tholense Boys JO7-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Cluzona JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Smerdiek JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tholense Boys JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Steenbergen JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DOSKO JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NOAD'67 JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DVO'60 JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 WHS JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vosmeer JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC Welberg JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tholense Boys JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BSC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 METO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tholense Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DGBC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Roosendaal JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Grenswachters JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Moerse Boys JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Prinsenland JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Halsteren JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MOC'17 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cluzona JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MOC'17 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tholense Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DGBC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Prinsenland JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tholense Boys JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOC'17 JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Bergen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SPS JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC Stavenisse JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOSKO JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Halsteren JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tholense Boys JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Halsteren JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Welberg JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MOC'17 JO8-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Welberg JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Halsteren JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tholense Boys JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOC'17 JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Terug naar boven