0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)

Junioren - Tholense Boys JO17-2

Teamleden

Spelers
Jamil Abdo        
Rebar Abdo        
Ismail Benjilali        
Jeanot ten Bloemendal        
Jari Boer        
Owen Clay        
Basten van Dijk        
Bas van 't Hof        
Tom van 't Hof        
Reinout de Jager        
Aimen Laaziz        
Rick Lagendijk        
Maurice de Leeuw        
Lucas Marrevee        
Pieter Minheere        
Greet Potappel        
Rik van Zandvliet        

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 19-01-2019 12:30 Vivoo JO17-1G FC Bergen JO17-2

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO17-2 Smerdiek JO17-1 92202 0-5
C 15-12-2018 12:30 Vivoo JO17-1G Rimboe JO17-1G 37882 9-1
C 15-12-2018 14:00 Cluzona JO17-2 ODIO JO17-1 35722 0-3
C 08-12-2018 12:30 MOC'17 JO17-5 FC Bergen JO17-2 97480 0-0
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G WVV'67 JO17-2 36190 1-8
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Cluzona JO17-2 36644 2-3
C 08-12-2018 13:30 ODIO JO17-1 Smerdiek JO17-1 92207 2-1
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO17-1 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G 92206 3-1
C 01-12-2018 12:00 Rimboe JO17-1G ODIO JO17-1 37266 3-0
C 01-12-2018 13:00 WVV'67 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-2 35932 9-2
C 01-12-2018 13:15 Halsteren JO17-4 Vivoo JO17-1G 36761 0-7
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Cluzona JO17-2 MOC'17 JO17-5 97479 1-4
C 24-11-2018 11:15 MOC'17 JO17-5 Tholense Boys JO17-2 97478 6-4
C 24-11-2018 12:30 Vivoo JO17-1G Smerdiek JO17-1 92205 4-1
C 24-11-2018 12:00 Rimboe JO17-1G Cluzona JO17-2 36823 3-0
C 24-11-2018 12:30 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G Halsteren JO17-4 36781 3-2
C 24-11-2018 13:30 ODIO JO17-1 FC Bergen JO17-2 79411 12-0
C 17-11-2018 13:15 Halsteren JO17-4 Cluzona JO17-2 36740 1-2
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G ODIO JO17-1 37715 2-2
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Vivoo JO17-1G 36033 4-0
C 17-11-2018 13:00 WVV'67 JO17-2 MOC'17 JO17-5 97477 3-5
C 17-11-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO17-2 Rimboe JO17-1G 79416 1-7
C 10-11-2018 11:15 MOC'17 JO17-5 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G 97476 6-2
C 10-11-2018 12:00 Rimboe JO17-1G Halsteren JO17-4 36192 9-1
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Cluzona JO17-2 Smerdiek JO17-1 92204 0-6
C 10-11-2018 13:30 ODIO JO17-1 WVV'67 JO17-2 37326 3-5
C 03-11-2018 13:30 ODIO JO17-1 Vivoo JO17-1G 36748 0-5
C 03-11-2018 13:00 WVV'67 JO17-2 Halsteren JO17-4 36345 10-1
C 03-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 FC Bergen JO17-2 79412 16-5
C 03-11-2018 12:30 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G Cluzona JO17-2 37248 2-2
C 03-11-2018 11:15 MOC'17 JO17-5 Smerdiek JO17-1 97475 4-3
C 27-10-2018 13:15 Halsteren JO17-4 MOC'17 JO17-5 97474 3-2
C 27-10-2018 12:00 Rimboe JO17-1G Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G 37067 5-0
C 27-10-2018 11:00 Smerdiek JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2 92203 4-1
C 27-10-2018 11:30 FC Bergen JO17-2 WVV'67 JO17-2 79415 2-12
C 20-10-2018 12:30 Vivoo JO17-1G Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G 36114 12-0
C 13-10-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Rimboe JO17-1G 35796 6-4
C 13-10-2018 13:30 ODIO JO17-1 Halsteren JO17-4 37563 2-1
C 13-10-2018 13:00 WVV'67 JO17-2 Cluzona JO17-2 35636 9-4
C 13-10-2018 11:15 MOC'17 JO17-5 Vivoo JO17-1G 97473 3-3
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO17-1 WVV'67 JO17-2 92201 2-6
C 06-10-2018 13:15 Halsteren JO17-4 Tholense Boys JO17-2 36708 3-5
C 06-10-2018 13:30 Cluzona JO17-2 FC Bergen JO17-2 79410 4-2
C 06-10-2018 12:00 Rimboe JO17-1G MOC'17 JO17-5 97472 1-1
C 29-09-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO17-2 Halsteren JO17-4 79414 3-2
C 29-09-2018 13:00 WVV'67 JO17-2 Vivoo JO17-1G 36070 2-4
C 29-09-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G 37368 7-0
C 29-09-2018 14:30 Cluzona JO17-2 MOC'17 JO17-6 37861 0-0
C 29-09-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO17-1 Rimboe JO17-1G 92200 2-5
C 29-09-2018 11:15 MOC'17 JO17-5 ODIO JO17-1 97471 8-0
C 22-09-2018 13:15 Halsteren JO17-4 Smerdiek JO17-1 92199 2-4
C 22-09-2018 12:30 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G FC Bergen JO17-2 79418 4-2
C 22-09-2018 13:30 ODIO JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2 36806 4-1
C 22-09-2018 12:30 Vivoo JO17-1G Cluzona JO17-2 36288 9-0
C 22-09-2018 12:00 Rimboe JO17-1G WVV'67 JO17-2 36186 7-4
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 26-09-2018 19:00 Vosmeer JO17-1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 4669 1-2
B 19-09-2018 19:45 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Vosmeer JO17-1 5349 2-6
B 15-09-2018 12:30 NSV JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2 4616 7-1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Vosmeer JO17-1 NSV JO17-1 4749 2-2
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2 5275 10-1
B 01-09-2018 12:30 NSV JO17-1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 5034 3-4

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vivoo JO17-1G 9 7 1 1 22 53 11 42 0
2 Rimboe JO17-1G 10 7 1 2 22 45 24 21 0
3 WVV'67 JO17-2 10 7 0 3 21 68 31 37 0
4 MOC'17 JO17-5 9 6 2 1 20 39 20 19 0
5 ODIO JO17-1 10 5 1 4 16 28 26 2 0
6 Tholense Boys JO17-2 10 5 0 5 15 48 38 10 0
7 Smerdiek JO17-1 10 5 0 5 15 31 25 6 0
8 Cluzona JO17-2 10 3 1 6 10 16 41 -25 0
9 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-2G 10 2 2 6 8 15 49 -34 0
10 FC Bergen JO17-2 8 1 0 7 3 15 62 -47 0
11 Halsteren JO17-4 10 1 0 9 3 16 47 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 5 11 0
2 NSV JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 12 7 5 0
3 Vosmeer JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 6 3 0
4 Tholense Boys JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 23 -19 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven