0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)

Junioren - Tholense Boys JO15-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Luuk Atres        
Lucas Boudou        
Yoeri van Dijke        
Jesse Gunter        
Nathan van der Harst        
Koen de Jong        
Theo de Jong        
Jari Keur        
Soufian Laaziz        
Luca Maartense        
Marvin Marrevee        
Julian Nelisse        
Luuk Nijsse        
Luc Noort        
Keo Schoremans        
Thomas Visser        
Yari Vroegop        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 27-10-2018 12:00 NVS JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1
C 27-10-2018 12:15 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 Halsteren JO15-3
C 27-10-2018 10:00 SKNWK JO15-1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1
C 03-11-2018 12:00 NVS JO15-1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1
C 03-11-2018 11:45 Halsteren JO15-3 Tholense Boys JO15-1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 SKNWK JO15-1
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 Halsteren JO15-3
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1
C 10-11-2018 12:55 SKNWK JO15-1 NVS JO15-1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 NVS JO15-1
C 17-11-2018 10:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1
C 17-11-2018 11:45 Halsteren JO15-3 SKNWK JO15-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 13-10-2018 11:45 Halsteren JO15-3 NVS JO15-1 96167 0-0
C 13-10-2018 10:15 ST Apollo'69 / Kwadendamme JO15-1G SKNWK JO15-1 39526 0-0
C 13-10-2018 11:15 Krabbendijke JO15-1 Halsteren JO15-3 40868 0-0
C 13-10-2018 11:30 Kruiningen JO15-1 Bruse Boys JO15-1 40437 0-0
C 13-10-2018 10:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 SKNWK JO15-1 96168 3-2
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 39485 7-2
C 10-10-2018 18:00 SKNWK JO15-1 Halsteren JO15-3 40152 3-3
C 06-10-2018 12:25 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 96166 6-0
C 06-10-2018 12:00 NVS JO15-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 40548 1-1
C 06-10-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Kruiningen JO15-1 41466 0-0
C 06-10-2018 10:30 Bruse Boys JO15-1 Krabbendijke JO15-1 40124 0-0
C 29-09-2018 12:00 NVS JO15-1 SKNWK JO15-1 40671 5-0
C 29-09-2018 09:30 ST Apollo'69 / Kwadendamme JO15-1G Bruse Boys JO15-1 40903 0-0
C 29-09-2018 10:30 Krabbendijke JO15-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 41502 0-0
C 29-09-2018 11:00 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 39794 4-2
C 29-09-2018 13:15 Halsteren JO15-3 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 41498 3-7
C 29-09-2018 11:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 Kruiningen JO15-1 40513 0-0
C 29-09-2018 13:15 METO JO15-1 NVS JO15-1 40850 0-0
C 22-09-2018 11:00 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 ST Apollo'69 / Kwadendamme JO15-1G 41496 0-0
C 22-09-2018 11:30 Kruiningen JO15-1 Krabbendijke JO15-1 41016 0-0
C 22-09-2018 11:45 Halsteren JO15-3 METO JO15-1 41561 0-0
C 22-09-2018 12:25 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 NVS JO15-1 39639 1-3
C 22-09-2018 10:00 SKNWK JO15-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 40350 0-4
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Halsteren JO15-3 41247 1-9
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Bruse Boys JO15-1 SKNWK JO15-1 41888 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 15-09-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Roosendaal JO15-4 6229 0-2
B 15-09-2018 11:45 METO JO15-1 Alliance JO15-2 6058 6-0
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 METO JO15-1 6512 0-10
B 08-09-2018 13:15 Roosendaal JO15-4 Alliance JO15-2 6194 10-0
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Alliance JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-1 5724 3-3
B 01-09-2018 11:45 METO JO15-1 Roosendaal JO15-4 5888 4-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 21 8 13 0
2 NVS JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 2 7 0
3 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 4 2 1 1 7 11 10 1 0
4 Halsteren JO15-3 3 1 1 1 4 15 11 4 0
5 Tholense Boys JO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 6 21 -15 0
6 SKNWK JO15-1 4 0 1 3 1 5 15 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 METO JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
2 Roosendaal JO15-4 3 2 0 1 6 14 4 10 0
3 Tholense Boys JO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 15 -12 0
4 Alliance JO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 3 19 -16 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven