Afdrukken
0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO13-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Max Baaij        
Virin Bholasingh        
Raoul Boudou        
Thomas van Dijke        
Arjon Harmsen van der Vliet        
Mohammed Hoesseini        
Sam Hollander        
Bas van Loenhout        
Lorenzo Luijs        
Lytse Maris        
Kai Nitert        
Dinand Soomers        
Edwin Soomers        
Sven Veldman        
Lorenzo Vroegop        
Perry Vroegop        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Accommodatie Aanwezig
C 25-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3 118404 Sportpark De Bent
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 25-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3
C 25-05-2019 09:30 JVOZ JO13-3 Apollo'69 JO13-1G
C 25-05-2019 10:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G FC Dauwendaele JO13-1
C 25-05-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1
C 25-05-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO13-1 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1
C 29-05-2019 18:30 Wemeldinge JO13-1 Yerseke JO13-1
C 01-06-2019 11:45 Wemeldinge JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand
C 22-05-2019 19:00 Apollo'69 JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 117462
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 119358 11 - 1
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Yerseke JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 117266 1 - 4
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 116942 5 - 2
C 06-04-2019 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 117970 2 - 6
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 144472 3 - 2
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 119368 5 - 0
C 09-03-2019 vervallen De Alblas JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 117342
C 09-03-2019 09:45 JVOZ JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 147638 2 - 4
C 16-02-2019 10:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 116654 2 - 5
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kapelle JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 117460 10 - 2
C 08-12-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 43652 10 - 0
C 01-12-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 44240 2 - 4
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Cluzona JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 45537 14 - 1
C 17-11-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 95443 1 - 8
C 10-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-2 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 45521 16 - 0
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 C.C.J. (Cees) Schot 97788 9 - 1
C 29-10-2018 19:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 METO JO13-1 Afgeschermd 43965 2 - 0
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 45414 1 - 7
B 20-10-2018 10:15 Halsteren JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 P. (Peter) deBoeck 102826 4 - 1
C 13-10-2018 10:00 Steenbergen JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 T. (Tijn) vanBroekhoven 46298 0 - 8
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Bruse Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 46080 8 - 2
C 29-09-2018 08:30 Seolto JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 M. (Marcel) Verschoor 78811 3 - 3
B 17-09-2018 18:45 Roosendaal JO13-5 Tholense Boys JO13-1 F. (Frank) v.Gent 7519 0 - 8
B 08-09-2018 11:00 RSV JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 P.M.J.W. (Peter) Voeten 7732 1 - 4
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 NSV JO13-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 7654 12 - 1
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 22-05-2019 19:00 Apollo'69 JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 117462 0-0
C 22-05-2019 18:45 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 144476 3-2
C 18-05-2019 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 118480 1-0
C 18-05-2019 10:45 Yerseke JO13-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G 119306 0-3
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-3 JVOZ JO13-3 147645 5-2
C 18-05-2019 09:30 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 Kapelle JO13-1 117528 2-4
C 18-05-2019 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 144478 2-4
C 15-05-2019 19:00 Halsteren JO13-3 Apollo'69 JO13-1G 118529 9-0
C 11-05-2019 09:30 Apollo'69 JO13-1G VC Vlissingen JO13-1 117757 3-1
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 119358 11-1
C 11-05-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3 144477 3-2
C 11-05-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G 117525 1-1
C 11-05-2019 11:15 Kapelle JO13-1 Yerseke JO13-1 118738 1-2
C 10-05-2019 19:00 JVOZ JO13-3 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 147644 3-4
C 08-05-2019 18:30 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 JVOZ JO13-3 147643 4-3
C 06-05-2019 19:15 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 119610 3-3
C 04-05-2019 10:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G Kapelle JO13-1 119212 4-2
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Yerseke JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 117266 1-4
C 20-04-2019 10:00 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3 119354 1-1
C 17-04-2019 19:00 FC Bergen JO13-1 Apollo'69 JO13-1G 116736 5-2
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Apollo'69 JO13-1G SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 118513 3-1
C 13-04-2019 09:45 JVOZ JO13-3 Yerseke JO13-1 147642 0-1
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G 144475 1-1
C 13-04-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-3 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 117914 3-1
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 116942 5-2
C 13-04-2019 11:45 FC Bergen JO13-1 Kapelle JO13-1 117947 3-1
C 10-04-2019 19:15 Yerseke JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 117368 1-4
C 06-04-2019 11:15 Kapelle JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 144474 1-6
C 06-04-2019 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3 118737 7-3
C 06-04-2019 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 117970 2-6
C 06-04-2019 10:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G Apollo'69 JO13-1G 116766 1-0
C 06-04-2019 09:30 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 JVOZ JO13-3 147641 2-5
C 06-04-2019 10:40 Yerseke JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 118697 3-0
C 30-03-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-3 FC Bergen JO13-1 118189 4-1
C 30-03-2019 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 116761 3-0
C 30-03-2019 11:00 Kapelle JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 116782 2-2
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 144472 3-2
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 119368 5-0
C 23-03-2019 09:45 JVOZ JO13-3 Kapelle JO13-1 147640 1-2
C 23-03-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-3 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G 118890 5-0
C 23-03-2019 09:30 Apollo'69 JO13-1G Yerseke JO13-1 116968 1-4
C 23-03-2019 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 116725 0-2
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 144473 9-0
C 16-03-2019 10:15 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G JVOZ JO13-3 147639 1-1
C 09-03-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-3 Yerseke JO13-1 118987 0-2
C 09-03-2019 09:45 JVOZ JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 147638 2-4
C 09-03-2019 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G 119199 0-0
C 09-03-2019 09:30 Apollo'69 JO13-1G Kapelle JO13-1 118531 3-2
C 16-02-2019 11:15 Wemeldinge JO13-1 Apollo'69 JO13-1G 144470 1-4
C 16-02-2019 10:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 116654 2-5
C 16-02-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 JVOZ JO13-3 147637 1-5
C 16-02-2019 09:30 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 117798 1-1
C 16-02-2019 10:45 Yerseke JO13-1 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 118897 2-3
C 16-02-2019 11:15 Kapelle JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3 118726 4-5
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Apollo'69 JO13-1G FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 116841 4-1
C 09-02-2019 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Yerseke JO13-1 117303 3-1
C 09-02-2019 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G 116988 2-0
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kapelle JO13-1 117460 10-2
C 09-02-2019 09:45 JVOZ JO13-3 Wemeldinge JO13-1 147636 3-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 12-01-2019 13:15 METO JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 44334 1-1
C 15-12-2018 11:45 METO JO13-1 Prinsenland JO13-1 45655 4-0
C 15-12-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Cluzona JO13-1 46078 8-0
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Prinsenland JO13-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 97793 0-0
C 08-12-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 43652 10-0
C 08-12-2018 10:30 Bruse Boys JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 95446 3-4
C 08-12-2018 11:15 MZC'11 JO13-2 Seolto JO13-1G 78820 0-9
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 Cluzona JO13-1 45559 1-0
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Seolto JO13-1G METO JO13-1 78819 4-2
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Kruiningen JO13-1 Prinsenland JO13-1 46452 1-0
C 01-12-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 44240 2-4
C 01-12-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Steenbergen JO13-2 95445 0-2
C 01-12-2018 11:45 Cluzona JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-2 45659 8-3
C 01-12-2018 11:00 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 Bruse Boys JO13-1 97792 2-3
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 Kruiningen JO13-1 45998 2-1
C 24-11-2018 12:45 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 Seolto JO13-1G 97791 5-5
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Bruse Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 45129 1-4
C 24-11-2018 11:45 METO JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-2 46665 6-0
C 24-11-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 95444 2-1
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Cluzona JO13-1 45537 14-1
C 17-11-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO13-2 Prinsenland JO13-1 46762 1-5
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Kruiningen JO13-1 Seolto JO13-1G 78817 3-5
C 17-11-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 97790 4-1
C 17-11-2018 11:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 Bruse Boys JO13-1 44089 1-0
C 17-11-2018 11:45 Cluzona JO13-1 METO JO13-1 45992 1-5
C 17-11-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 95443 1-8
C 10-11-2018 11:45 METO JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2 46512 3-1
C 10-11-2018 11:00 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 97789 5-4
C 10-11-2018 10:30 Bruse Boys JO13-1 Cluzona JO13-1 46179 3-2
C 10-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-2 45521 16-0
C 10-11-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 46625 1-10
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Seolto JO13-1G Roosendaal JO13-3 95442 6-1
C 03-11-2018 11:45 METO JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 95441 3-0
C 03-11-2018 11:45 Cluzona JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 45693 2-1
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 Seolto JO13-1G 78815 2-1
C 03-11-2018 10:30 Bruse Boys JO13-1 Prinsenland JO13-1 45338 5-2
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 97788 9-1
C 03-11-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO13-2 FC Bergen JO13-1 45755 0-9
C 29-10-2018 19:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 METO JO13-1 43965 2-0
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 45414 1-7
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Seolto JO13-1G Bruse Boys JO13-1 78814 5-3
C 27-10-2018 09:30 Kruiningen JO13-1 METO JO13-1 46194 1-0
C 27-10-2018 11:00 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2 97787 2-3
C 27-10-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 MZC'11 JO13-2 95440 2-2
C 13-10-2018 10:00 Steenbergen JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 46298 0-8
C 13-10-2018 10:30 Bruse Boys JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 46736 4-1
C 13-10-2018 11:15 MZC'11 JO13-2 BSC JO13-2 45251 0-0
C 13-10-2018 11:45 Cluzona JO13-1 Seolto JO13-1G 78813 3-2
C 13-10-2018 11:15 MZC'11 JO13-2 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 97786 1-7
C 13-10-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 95439 4-0
C 06-10-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Cluzona JO13-1 95438 5-1
C 06-10-2018 11:00 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 METO JO13-1 97785 2-4
C 06-10-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2 46314 2-1
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Kruiningen JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-2 46271 7-2
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Bruse Boys JO13-1 46080 8-2
C 06-10-2018 10:15 Seolto JO13-1G FC Bergen JO13-1 78812 2-6
C 06-10-2018 10:15 Roosendaal JO13-4 Cluzona JO13-1 46692 0-0
C 06-10-2018 12:30 BSC JO13-2 METO JO13-1 45762 0-0
C 29-09-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 BSC JO13-2 95437 0-0
C 29-09-2018 11:45 METO JO13-1 Bruse Boys JO13-1 46055 4-4
C 29-09-2018 08:30 Seolto JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 78811 3-3
C 29-09-2018 10:00 MZC'11 JO13-2 Steenbergen JO13-2 44651 1-5
C 29-09-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 46697 5-0
C 29-09-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-4 BSC JO13-2 45699 0-0
C 29-09-2018 11:45 Cluzona JO13-1 Prinsenland JO13-1 43744 5-0
C 29-09-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 97784 1-1
C 22-09-2018 09:30 Kruiningen JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 95436 1-6
C 22-09-2018 11:00 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 Cluzona JO13-1 97783 7-1
C 22-09-2018 12:30 BSC JO13-2 Cluzona JO13-1 45307 0-0
C 22-09-2018 11:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 FC Bergen JO13-1 46188 2-7
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Bruse Boys JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-2 44050 8-1
C 22-09-2018 09:30 Kruiningen JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-4 45606 0-0
C 22-09-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO13-1 Seolto JO13-1G 78810 0-7
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 20-10-2018 10:15 Halsteren JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 102826 4-1
B 17-09-2018 18:45 Roosendaal JO13-5 Tholense Boys JO13-1 7519 0-8
B 15-09-2018 10:00 NSV JO13-1 RSV JO13-2 7012 0-10
B 08-09-2018 10:00 NSV JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-5 7206 2-3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 RSV JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 7732 1-4
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 NSV JO13-1 7654 12-1
B 01-09-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-5 RSV JO13-2 7095 4-1

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 9 9 0 0 27 53 14 39 0
2 Halsteren JO13-3 10 6 1 3 19 37 21 16 0
3 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 10 6 1 3 19 19 20 -1 0
4 Apollo'69 JO13-1G 9 5 0 4 15 20 25 -5 0
5 Yerseke JO13-1 10 5 0 5 15 17 19 -2 0
6 Wemeldinge JO13-1 9 4 1 4 13 28 19 9 0
7 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G 10 3 4 3 13 13 17 -4 0
8 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 10 3 3 4 12 22 24 -2 0
9 JVOZ JO13-3 10 3 1 6 10 25 24 1 0
10 FC Bergen JO13-1 9 2 2 5 8 14 25 -11 0
11 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 10 2 2 6 8 18 41 -23 0
12 Kapelle JO13-1 10 2 1 7 7 21 38 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 11 10 1 0 31 89 11 78 0
2 FC Bergen JO13-1 11 9 1 1 28 60 12 48 0
3 Steenbergen JO13-2 11 7 0 4 21 20 25 -5 0
4 Seolto JO13-1G 11 6 2 3 20 49 28 21 0
5 METO JO13-1 11 6 2 3 20 32 16 16 0
6 Bruse Boys JO13-1 11 5 1 5 16 36 34 2 0
7 Cluzona JO13-1 11 4 0 7 12 24 49 -25 0
8 SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-1 10 3 2 5 11 33 35 -2 0
9 Roosendaal JO13-3 11 3 2 6 11 21 33 -12 0
10 Prinsenland JO13-1 10 3 0 7 9 13 42 -29 0
11 Kruiningen JO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 20 41 -21 0
12 MZC'11 JO13-2 11 0 1 10 1 11 82 -71 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Training

Berichten



Powered by