0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO11-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Rafael Bal        
Sion Boudou        
Cas Costantini        
Lars van Dartel        
Ruben van Dijke        
Hans van Dijke        
Richard Harinck        
Stan Kalker        
Jayden Koopman        
Luciano van Leeuwaarde        
Ruben Muller        
Finn van der Reest        
Stijn Vercammen        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 04-05-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 RSV JO11-1
C 04-05-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1
C 04-05-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 BSC JO11-2
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 Unitas'30 JO11-8
C 04-05-2019 10:45 DOSKO JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1
C 11-05-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 SC Welberg JO11-1
C 11-05-2019 11:00 RSV JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3
C 11-05-2019 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-3
C 11-05-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Victoria'03 JO11-1
C 11-05-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Halsteren JO11-4
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-8 DOSKO JO11-1
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 BSC JO11-2
C 18-05-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8
C 18-05-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-3
C 18-05-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 De Fendert JO11-2
C 18-05-2019 09:00 RSV JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 A. (Alie) Boudou 123936 3 - 1
C 06-04-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 122895 5 - 6
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 RSV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 123250 8 - 6
C 23-03-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 K. (Kieran) Pijnen 123376 5 - 2
C 09-03-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 J. (Jacques) van den Baard 124182 3 - 2
C 23-02-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 124657 1 - 4
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 BSC JO11-2 E (Eric) Opree 123608 4 - 3
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 F.J. (Jaimy) Lobbezoo 49242 3 - 3
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 49968 4 - 2
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MOC\'17 JO11-3 A. (Alie) Boudou 50092 4 - 3
C 24-11-2018 09:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 N. (Naim) Hadouch 49793 2 - 1
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 G.J.E. (Ricardo) Opree 52882 1 - 2
C 10-11-2018 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 93778 1 - 5
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 PT (Peter) Rikkers 50468 5 - 2
C 27-10-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 51957 9 - 2
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Prinsenland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 A.B. (Arno) vanWezel 103022 4 - 3
C 06-10-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Goes JO11-1 A. (Alie) Boudou 51715 11 - 5
C 29-09-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 METO JO11-1 G. (Greet) Potappel 52089 2 - 4
C 22-09-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 K. (Kieran) Pijnen 93752 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 10002 2 - 7
B 12-09-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 HZ'75 JO11-1 A. (Alie) Boudou 10707 4 - 0
B 08-09-2018 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 J. (Jacques) van denBaard 10854 6 - 6
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 17-04-2019 19:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 BSC JO11-2 122989 1-3
C 13-04-2019 11:00 RSV JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 123319 5-2
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 123936 3-1
C 13-04-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 122480 3-2
C 13-04-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Roosendaal JO11-3 122245 4-1
C 13-04-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 Victoria'03 JO11-1 122837 3-7
C 13-04-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 DOSKO JO11-1 124833 3-3
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Unitas'30 JO11-8 MOC'17 JO11-3 123708 6-3
C 06-04-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-8 De Fendert JO11-2 125301 2-4
C 06-04-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 122895 5-6
C 06-04-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Halsteren JO11-4 125239 8-1
C 06-04-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 RSV JO11-1 124400 4-1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 124620 3-8
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 RSV JO11-1 123250 8-6
C 30-03-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Roosendaal JO11-3 125659 2-4
C 30-03-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-4 125219 4-4
C 23-03-2019 11:00 RSV JO11-1 DOSKO JO11-1 124022 4-6
C 23-03-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 SC Welberg JO11-1 122635 5-2
C 23-03-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 123376 5-2
C 23-03-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Victoria'03 JO11-1 125716 3-5
C 23-03-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 Roosendaal JO11-3 124631 0-12
C 23-03-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 Unitas'30 JO11-8 124647 5-1
C 16-03-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 BSC JO11-2 125270 1-1
C 16-03-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2 121839 0-7
C 16-03-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 Victoria'03 JO11-1 123140 4-4
C 09-03-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 DOSKO JO11-1 125225 1-10
C 09-03-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 124182 3-2
C 09-03-2019 11:00 RSV JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 122998 5-5
C 09-03-2019 09:30 Victoria'03 JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 125613 9-1
C 23-02-2019 10:00 RSV JO11-1 Victoria'03 JO11-1 124608 0-7
C 23-02-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 124657 1-4
C 23-02-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 WVV'67 JO11-1 125406 2-2
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 124090 6-4
C 16-02-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 RSV JO11-1 124048 6-4
C 16-02-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 123292 14-3
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 BSC JO11-2 123608 4-3
C 16-02-2019 10:00 Unitas'30 JO11-8 Halsteren JO11-4 123046 1-2
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 WVV'67 JO11-1 122072 2-3
C 09-02-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 122105 7-3
C 09-02-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 De Fendert JO11-2 122587 1-0
C 09-02-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 DOSKO JO11-1 122091 2-7
C 09-02-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-3 122426 1-4
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Goes JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 50498 0-7
C 15-12-2018 10:30 SC Welberg JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 93781 0-0
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 49242 3-3
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 49968 4-2
C 08-12-2018 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 METO JO11-1 50494 1-7
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 SC Welberg JO11-1 93782 4-8
C 08-12-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 93761 7-3
C 08-12-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Goes JO11-1 51934 5-1
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 Yerseke JO11-1 51621 5-3
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 51843 1-10
C 01-12-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-1 93760 6-2
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 50092 4-3
C 01-12-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-2 50426 14-0
C 24-11-2018 09:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 49793 2-1
C 24-11-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Yerseke JO11-1 50365 3-1
C 24-11-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO11-1 Goes JO11-1 50417 13-0
C 24-11-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 WVV'67 JO11-1 93759 7-1
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 52650 5-2
C 24-11-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 93780 9-2
C 21-11-2018 18:45 METO JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 93758 6-0
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-1 49913 1-7
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Goes JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 51810 5-3
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 METO JO11-1 49021 0-8
C 17-11-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 93779 4-3
C 17-11-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Kloetinge JO11-2 50790 11-1
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 52882 1-2
C 10-11-2018 08:45 Kloetinge JO11-2 Goes JO11-1 51453 2-4
C 10-11-2018 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 93778 1-5
C 10-11-2018 09:00 MZC'11 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 51429 8-1
C 10-11-2018 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 Yerseke JO11-1 50110 10-0
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 51356 3-4
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 50468 5-2
C 03-11-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 SC Welberg JO11-1 93777 3-2
C 03-11-2018 09:30 Goes JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 93757 2-4
C 03-11-2018 09:00 MZC'11 JO11-1 METO JO11-1 52486 4-3
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 Yerseke JO11-1 49493 3-3
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-1 52252 4-13
C 27-10-2018 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 49782 2-2
C 27-10-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Goes JO11-1 51828 3-2
C 27-10-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 93756 4-3
C 27-10-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 51769 8-0
C 27-10-2018 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-2 93776 8-5
C 27-10-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 51957 9-2
C 13-10-2018 08:45 Kloetinge JO11-2 WVV'67 JO11-1 93755 1-9
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 METO JO11-1 49068 0-6
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Goes JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 93775 3-6
C 13-10-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 MZC'11 JO11-1 50085 2-7
C 13-10-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-1 51135 0-4
C 06-10-2018 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 51986 4-4
C 06-10-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-2 49110 12-1
C 06-10-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Goes JO11-1 51715 11-5
C 06-10-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 51888 1-0
C 06-10-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 93754 10-3
C 06-10-2018 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Yerseke JO11-1 93774 7-2
C 29-09-2018 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 93773 1-5
C 29-09-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 MOC'17 JO11-3 50847 1-11
C 29-09-2018 09:30 Goes JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-1 50466 1-8
C 29-09-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 METO JO11-1 52089 2-4
C 29-09-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-2 50806 2-4
C 29-09-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 93753 1-6
C 22-09-2018 08:45 Kloetinge JO11-2 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 49636 4-4
C 22-09-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 93752 3-2
C 22-09-2018 09:00 MZC'11 JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 49599 9-0
C 22-09-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 Goes JO11-1 52583 7-0
C 22-09-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Yerseke JO11-1 50991 6-2
C 22-09-2018 09:45 SSV'65 JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 93772 8-4
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Prinsenland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 103022 4-3
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 10002 2-7
B 15-09-2018 09:00 HZ'75 JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2 10218 3-5
B 12-09-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 HZ'75 JO11-1 10707 4-0
B 08-09-2018 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 10854 6-6
B 08-09-2018 09:30 HZ'75 JO11-1 Klundert JO11-1 10159 4-1
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Klundert JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2 9047 5-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Victoria'03 JO11-1 7 5 1 1 16 39 18 21 0
2 WVV'67 JO11-1 7 5 1 1 16 28 21 7 0
3 De Fendert JO11-2 7 5 0 2 15 27 15 12 0
4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 29 24 5 0
5 DOSKO JO11-1 7 4 2 1 14 49 23 26 0
6 Roosendaal JO11-3 7 4 1 2 13 28 12 16 0
7 BSC JO11-2 7 3 3 1 12 18 12 6 0
8 MOC'17 JO11-3 7 2 0 5 6 26 29 -3 0
9 Unitas'30 JO11-8 7 1 1 5 4 19 29 -10 0
10 RSV JO11-1 7 1 1 5 4 25 38 -13 0
11 Halsteren JO11-4 7 1 1 5 4 12 46 -34 0
12 SC Welberg JO11-1 7 0 1 6 1 16 49 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MZC'11 JO11-1 11 10 1 0 31 79 15 64 0
2 METO JO11-1 11 10 0 1 30 73 9 64 0
3 WVV'67 JO11-1 11 8 0 3 24 50 37 13 0
4 SSV'65 JO11-1 11 7 2 2 23 61 30 31 0
5 MOC'17 JO11-3 11 7 1 3 22 56 34 22 0
6 Tholense Boys JO11-1 11 4 1 6 13 42 34 8 0
7 SC Welberg JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 42 48 -6 0
8 Kloetinge JO11-2 11 3 1 7 10 29 80 -51 0
9 Kruiningen JO11-1 10 3 0 7 9 26 38 -12 0
10 Goes JO11-1 11 2 0 9 6 23 69 -46 0
11 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 11 1 2 8 5 28 71 -43 0
12 Yerseke JO11-1 11 1 2 8 5 19 63 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Prinsenland JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven