Afdrukken
0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO11-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Rafael Bal        
Sion Boudou        
Cas Costantini        
Lars van Dartel        
Ruben van Dijke        
Hans van Dijke        
Richard Harinck        
Stan Kalker        
Jayden Koopman        
Luciano van Leeuwaarde        
Ruben Muller        
Finn van der Reest        
Stijn Vercammen        

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Wedstrijdhistorie

Geen wedstrijden gevonden
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Goes JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 50498 0-7
C 15-12-2018 10:30 SC Welberg JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 93781 0-0
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 49242 3-3
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 49968 4-2
C 08-12-2018 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 METO JO11-1 50494 1-7
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 SC Welberg JO11-1 93782 4-8
C 08-12-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 93761 7-3
C 08-12-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Goes JO11-1 51934 5-1
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 Yerseke JO11-1 51621 5-3
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 51843 1-10
C 01-12-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-1 93760 6-2
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 50092 4-3
C 01-12-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-2 50426 14-0
C 24-11-2018 09:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 49793 2-1
C 24-11-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Yerseke JO11-1 50365 3-1
C 24-11-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO11-1 Goes JO11-1 50417 13-0
C 24-11-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 WVV'67 JO11-1 93759 7-1
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 52650 5-2
C 24-11-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 93780 9-2
C 21-11-2018 18:45 METO JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 93758 6-0
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-1 49913 1-7
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Goes JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 51810 5-3
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 METO JO11-1 49021 0-8
C 17-11-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 93779 4-3
C 17-11-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Kloetinge JO11-2 50790 11-1
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 52882 1-2
C 10-11-2018 08:45 Kloetinge JO11-2 Goes JO11-1 51453 2-4
C 10-11-2018 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 93778 1-5
C 10-11-2018 09:00 MZC'11 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 51429 8-1
C 10-11-2018 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 Yerseke JO11-1 50110 10-0
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 51356 3-4
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 50468 5-2
C 03-11-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 SC Welberg JO11-1 93777 3-2
C 03-11-2018 09:30 Goes JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 93757 2-4
C 03-11-2018 09:00 MZC'11 JO11-1 METO JO11-1 52486 4-3
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 Yerseke JO11-1 49493 3-3
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-1 52252 4-13
C 27-10-2018 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 49782 2-2
C 27-10-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Goes JO11-1 51828 3-2
C 27-10-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 93756 4-3
C 27-10-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 51769 8-0
C 27-10-2018 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-2 93776 8-5
C 27-10-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 51957 9-2
C 13-10-2018 08:45 Kloetinge JO11-2 WVV'67 JO11-1 93755 1-9
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 METO JO11-1 49068 0-6
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Goes JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 93775 3-6
C 13-10-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 MZC'11 JO11-1 50085 2-7
C 13-10-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-1 51135 0-4
C 06-10-2018 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 51986 4-4
C 06-10-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-2 49110 12-1
C 06-10-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Goes JO11-1 51715 11-5
C 06-10-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 51888 1-0
C 06-10-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 93754 10-3
C 06-10-2018 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Yerseke JO11-1 93774 7-2
C 29-09-2018 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 93773 1-5
C 29-09-2018 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 MOC'17 JO11-3 50847 1-11
C 29-09-2018 09:30 Goes JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-1 50466 1-8
C 29-09-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 METO JO11-1 52089 2-4
C 29-09-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-2 50806 2-4
C 29-09-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 93753 1-6
C 22-09-2018 08:45 Kloetinge JO11-2 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 49636 4-4
C 22-09-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 93752 3-2
C 22-09-2018 09:00 MZC'11 JO11-1 Kruiningen JO11-1 49599 9-0
C 22-09-2018 10:15 METO JO11-1 Goes JO11-1 52583 7-0
C 22-09-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Yerseke JO11-1 50991 6-2
C 22-09-2018 09:45 SSV'65 JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 93772 8-4
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Prinsenland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 103022 4-3
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 10002 2-7
B 15-09-2018 09:00 HZ'75 JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2 10218 3-5
B 12-09-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 HZ'75 JO11-1 10707 4-0
B 08-09-2018 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 10854 6-6
B 08-09-2018 09:30 HZ'75 JO11-1 Klundert JO11-1 10159 4-1
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Klundert JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2 9047 5-2
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 25-05-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 Victoria'03 JO11-1 121826 1-7
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Unitas'30 JO11-8 SC Welberg JO11-1 124216 6-6
C 25-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 121824 4-2
C 25-05-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-4 123472 6-0
C 25-05-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 DOSKO JO11-1 122069 13-2
C 25-05-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 RSV JO11-1 124683 10-1
C 18-05-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 De Fendert JO11-2 124648 1-6
C 18-05-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 125878 2-6
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 122011 14-6
C 18-05-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-3 124694 3-7
C 18-05-2019 09:00 RSV JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 122295 5-2
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 BSC JO11-2 124870 2-3
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-8 DOSKO JO11-1 125421 1-17
C 11-05-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Halsteren JO11-4 122621 12-2
C 11-05-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Victoria'03 JO11-1 123808 1-5
C 11-05-2019 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-3 125508 5-2
C 11-05-2019 11:00 RSV JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 123515 1-3
C 11-05-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 SC Welberg JO11-1 125811 12-2
C 04-05-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 RSV JO11-1 124462 5-5
C 04-05-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2 122156 2-7
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 123916 6-3
C 04-05-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 BSC JO11-2 125560 1-6
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 Unitas'30 JO11-8 121987 4-5
C 04-05-2019 10:45 DOSKO JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 122104 7-2
C 17-04-2019 19:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 BSC JO11-2 122989 1-3
C 13-04-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 Victoria'03 JO11-1 122837 3-7
C 13-04-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Roosendaal JO11-3 122245 4-1
C 13-04-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 122480 3-2
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 123936 3-1
C 13-04-2019 11:00 RSV JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 123319 5-2
C 13-04-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 DOSKO JO11-1 124833 3-3
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Unitas'30 JO11-8 MOC'17 JO11-3 123708 6-3
C 06-04-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 124620 3-8
C 06-04-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 122895 5-6
C 06-04-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-8 De Fendert JO11-2 125301 2-4
C 06-04-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Halsteren JO11-4 125239 8-1
C 06-04-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 RSV JO11-1 124400 4-1
C 30-03-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-4 125219 4-4
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 RSV JO11-1 123250 8-6
C 30-03-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 Roosendaal JO11-3 125659 2-4
C 23-03-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Victoria'03 JO11-1 125716 3-5
C 23-03-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 Roosendaal JO11-3 124631 0-12
C 23-03-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 123376 5-2
C 23-03-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 SC Welberg JO11-1 122635 5-2
C 23-03-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 Unitas'30 JO11-8 124647 5-1
C 23-03-2019 11:00 RSV JO11-1 DOSKO JO11-1 124022 4-6
C 16-03-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 Victoria'03 JO11-1 123140 4-4
C 16-03-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2 121839 0-7
C 16-03-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 BSC JO11-2 125270 1-1
C 09-03-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 124182 3-2
C 09-03-2019 09:30 Victoria'03 JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 125613 9-1
C 09-03-2019 11:00 RSV JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 122998 5-5
C 09-03-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 DOSKO JO11-1 125225 1-10
C 23-02-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 WVV'67 JO11-1 125406 2-2
C 23-02-2019 10:00 RSV JO11-1 Victoria'03 JO11-1 124608 0-7
C 23-02-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 124657 1-4
C 16-02-2019 10:00 Unitas'30 JO11-8 Halsteren JO11-4 123046 1-2
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-3 124090 6-4
C 16-02-2019 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 RSV JO11-1 124048 6-4
C 16-02-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 123292 14-3
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 WVV'67 JO11-1 122072 2-3
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 BSC JO11-2 123608 4-3
C 09-02-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-3 DOSKO JO11-1 122091 2-7
C 09-02-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-3 122426 1-4
C 09-02-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 122105 7-3
C 09-02-2019 11:00 BSC JO11-2 De Fendert JO11-2 122587 1-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Apollo'69/Kwadendamme/Hoedekenskerke JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Bergen JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Halsteren JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kapelle JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MZC'11 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NVS JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OFB JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Smerdiek JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Steenbergen JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Tholense Boys JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WVV'67 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NVS JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Smerdiek JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Steenbergen JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Victoria'03 JO11-1 11 9 1 1 28 71 29 42 0
2 De Fendert JO11-2 11 9 0 2 27 65 22 43 0
3 BSC JO11-2 11 7 3 1 24 49 18 31 0
4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 11 8 0 3 24 47 36 11 0
5 DOSKO JO11-1 11 6 2 3 20 78 46 32 0
6 WVV'67 JO11-1 11 6 1 4 19 39 38 1 0
7 Roosendaal JO11-3 11 5 1 5 16 42 32 10 0
8 MOC'17 JO11-3 11 3 0 8 9 33 46 -13 0
9 RSV JO11-1 11 2 2 7 8 37 58 -21 0
10 Unitas'30 JO11-8 11 2 2 7 8 37 70 -33 0
11 Halsteren JO11-4 11 1 2 8 5 21 72 -51 0
12 SC Welberg JO11-1 11 0 2 9 2 28 80 -52 0

Training

Berichten



Powered by