0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO11-2

Teamleden

Spelers
Senn Abekassis        
Ayad Alnaser        
Thijs van den Bogerd        
Julia Burgers        
Fineth van Dijke        
Olivier Hoogvliet        
Thomas de Hoon        
Jan Hopmans        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 04-05-2019 10:30 DBGC JO11-2G Duiveland JO11-1
C 04-05-2019 09:30 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5
C 04-05-2019 09:45 SKNWK JO11-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6
C 04-05-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-3G
C 11-05-2019 09:30 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 Kapelle JO11-6
C 11-05-2019 08:45 SSV'65 JO11-3G SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 SKNWK JO11-1
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6 Tholense Boys JO11-2
C 18-05-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-2G Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1
C 18-05-2019 09:30 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6
C 18-05-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO11-6 Duiveland JO11-1
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SKNWK JO11-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 Afgeschermd 145178 8 - 4
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Duiveland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 C.C. (Chris) Dane 124344 13 - 1
C 30-03-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 Afgeschermd 123977 2 - 2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Kapelle JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-2 124295
C 09-03-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO11-6 Tholense Boys JO11-2 M.J. (Rinus) van Hoepen 144534 7 - 4
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-2 MZC\\\'11 JO11-2 125285
C 09-02-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 123313 7 - 5
C 15-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G S. (Sander) Nagtegaal 49646 -
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 R. (Rens) deViet 49549 27 - 0
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Vosmeer JO11-1 51003 0 - 9
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Kogelvangers JO11-2G Afgeschermd 93455 4 - 2
C 03-11-2018 09:30 SC Kruisland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 52521 12 - 2
C 27-10-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Halsteren JO11-6 51228 4 - 3
C 13-10-2018 10:30 CLuzona JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 50566 1 - 4
C 06-10-2018 11:15 Tholense Boys JO11-2 MOC'17 JO11-5 51342 0 - 5
C 29-09-2018 11:00 SPS JO11-1G Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 52788 15 - 0
C 22-09-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Steenbergen JO11-2 A.C. (Arjan) Deurloo 96492 3 - 13
B 15-09-2018 09:45 SKNWK JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 10974 11 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-3G Afgeschermd 10041 0 - 14
B 01-09-2018 10:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 F. (Frank) Eckhardt 9987 3 - 2
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 145178 8-4
C 13-04-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO11-6 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 144538 3-11
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 SKNWK JO11-1 123849 19-1
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Duiveland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 124344 13-1
C 13-04-2019 08:45 SSV'65 JO11-3G DBGC JO11-2G 125097 7-12
C 13-04-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6 145179 6-8
C 06-04-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 125579 7-8
C 06-04-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-2G Kapelle JO11-6 144537 0-0
C 06-04-2019 09:30 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 Duiveland JO11-1 125133 2-10
C 03-04-2019 18:30 SKNWK JO11-1 Duiveland JO11-1 122361 1-9
C 30-03-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO11-6 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 145173 2-13
C 30-03-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 123977 2-2
C 23-03-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO11-6 SKNWK JO11-1 144536 3-9
C 23-03-2019 09:30 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 121985 11-3
C 23-03-2019 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-3G Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 145177 8-4
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Duiveland JO11-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6 122312 10-5
C 16-03-2019 08:45 SSV'65 JO11-3G Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 122671 2-4
C 16-03-2019 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6 DBGC JO11-2G 125416 5-3
C 09-03-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO11-6 Tholense Boys JO11-2 144534 7-4
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Duiveland JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-3G 122113 3-9
C 09-03-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-2G SKNWK JO11-1 124570 6-1
C 23-02-2019 09:30 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 145175 6-5
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 Duiveland JO11-1 145174 1-3
C 16-02-2019 09:30 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 DBGC JO11-2G 125733 6-3
C 16-02-2019 10:00 SKNWK JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-3G 124669 0-5
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6 Kapelle JO11-6 144533 14-2
C 09-02-2019 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-3G Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6 123040 3-3
C 09-02-2019 10:00 Duiveland JO11-1 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 124621 5-9
C 09-02-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 123313 7-5
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Kogelvangers JO11-2G Vosmeer JO11-1 93453 2-1
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G 49646 0-0
C 15-12-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 Steenbergen JO11-2 96497 4-1
C 12-12-2018 19:00 Kogelvangers JO11-2G SC Stavenisse JO11-1G 93456 1-6
C 12-12-2018 18:45 Smerdiek JO11-1 Steenbergen JO11-2 106432 10-3
C 08-12-2018 08:45 Halsteren JO11-6 Smerdiek JO11-1 52166 0-28
C 08-12-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 SPS JO11-1G 50233 0-0
C 08-12-2018 09:45 SC Kruisland JO11-1 Vosmeer JO11-1 52312 3-3
C 08-12-2018 10:30 CLuzona JO11-2G Kogelvangers JO11-2G 93459 0-3
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 CLuzona JO11-2G 96501 12-3
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 49549 27-0
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Vosmeer JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-5 51787 2-2
C 01-12-2018 10:30 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G SC Kruisland JO11-1 52030 4-5
C 01-12-2018 10:30 Kogelvangers JO11-2G Halsteren JO11-6 93458 7-0
C 24-11-2018 08:45 Halsteren JO11-6 SPS JO11-1G 49294 3-11
C 24-11-2018 09:30 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G Steenbergen JO11-2 96500 25-0
C 24-11-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 Smerdiek JO11-1 50813 1-11
C 24-11-2018 09:45 SC Kruisland JO11-1 Kogelvangers JO11-2G 93457 10-0
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Vosmeer JO11-1 51003 0-9
C 17-11-2018 11:00 SPS JO11-1G CLuzona JO11-2G 50424 9-3
C 17-11-2018 10:45 Vosmeer JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-6 52780 0-0
C 17-11-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 SC Kruisland JO11-1 52464 1-3
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 Steenbergen JO11-2 96499 0-0
C 10-11-2018 09:15 SC Kruisland JO11-1 SPS JO11-1G 52989 11-0
C 10-11-2018 10:45 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G Smerdiek JO11-1 50133 1-6
C 10-11-2018 10:30 CLuzona JO11-2G MOC'17 JO11-5 49631 1-8
C 10-11-2018 08:30 Steenbergen JO11-2 Vosmeer JO11-1 96498 5-0
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Kogelvangers JO11-2G 93455 4-2
C 03-11-2018 11:00 SPS JO11-1G Smerdiek JO11-1 49689 1-15
C 03-11-2018 10:30 CLuzona JO11-2G Vosmeer JO11-1 50934 1-5
C 03-11-2018 09:30 SC Kruisland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 52521 12-2
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Halsteren JO11-6 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G 50310 0-17
C 31-10-2018 18:45 SC Kruisland JO11-1 Smerdiek JO11-1 51245 5-7
C 27-10-2018 09:00 Kogelvangers JO11-2G SPS JO11-1G 93454 3-4
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Steenbergen JO11-2 SC Kruisland JO11-1 96496 3-5
C 27-10-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Halsteren JO11-6 51228 4-3
C 27-10-2018 10:30 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G MOC'17 JO11-5 50823 5-0
C 23-10-2018 18:30 SPS JO11-1G Steenbergen JO11-2 96495 2-5
C 20-10-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 CLuzona JO11-2G 51871 12-0
C 13-10-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 Halsteren JO11-6 52263 10-1
C 13-10-2018 10:30 CLuzona JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 50566 1-4
C 08-10-2018 18:30 Steenbergen JO11-2 Halsteren JO11-6 96493 15-6
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Halsteren JO11-6 SC Kruisland JO11-1 50084 0-19
C 06-10-2018 10:30 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G CLuzona JO11-2G 49565 14-1
C 06-10-2018 10:30 Vosmeer JO11-1 SPS JO11-1G 50643 2-3
C 06-10-2018 11:15 Tholense Boys JO11-2 MOC'17 JO11-5 51342 0-5
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 Kogelvangers JO11-2G 96494 4-2
C 29-09-2018 10:30 CLuzona JO11-2G SC Kruisland JO11-1 50740 0-16
C 29-09-2018 09:00 Kogelvangers JO11-2G Smerdiek JO11-1 93452 0-31
C 29-09-2018 11:00 SPS JO11-1G Tholense Boys JO11-2 52788 15-0
C 29-09-2018 10:30 Vosmeer JO11-1 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G 49313 2-3
C 22-09-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 Vosmeer JO11-1 51424 10-0
C 22-09-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 Kogelvangers JO11-2G 93451 11-0
C 22-09-2018 09:00 Halsteren JO11-6 CLuzona JO11-2G 50962 2-10
C 22-09-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Steenbergen JO11-2 96492 3-13
C 19-09-2018 18:30 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G SPS JO11-1G 51134 10-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 15-09-2018 10:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-3G 9615 3-7
B 15-09-2018 09:45 SKNWK JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 10974 11-1
B 08-09-2018 10:00 SKNWK JO11-1 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 9506 2-1
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-3G 10041 0-14
B 01-09-2018 08:45 SSV'65 JO11-3G SKNWK JO11-1 11074 15-2
B 01-09-2018 10:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 9987 3-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 57 23 34 0
2 Duiveland JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 53 28 25 0
3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6 6 3 1 2 10 42 32 10 0
4 SSV'65 JO11-3G 6 3 1 2 10 34 26 8 0
5 DBGC JO11-2G 5 3 0 2 9 31 24 7 0
6 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 5 2 1 2 7 24 29 -5 0
7 Tholense Boys JO11-2 5 1 1 3 4 20 33 -13 0
8 SKNWK JO11-1 5 1 0 4 3 12 42 -30 0
9 Kapelle JO11-6 5 1 0 4 3 17 51 -34 0
10 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 6 1 0 5 3 33 35 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Smerdiek JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 157 11 146 0
2 SC Kruisland JO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 89 20 69 0
3 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G 9 7 0 2 21 85 15 70 0
4 Steenbergen JO11-2 10 6 0 4 18 61 60 1 0
5 MOC'17 JO11-5 9 5 1 3 16 42 24 18 0
6 SPS JO11-1G 9 5 0 4 15 45 52 -7 0
7 Tholense Boys JO11-2 9 3 0 6 9 17 87 -70 0
8 Kogelvangers JO11-2G 10 3 0 7 9 20 71 -51 0
9 Vosmeer JO11-1 9 2 2 5 8 24 29 -5 0
10 CLuzona JO11-2G 10 1 0 9 3 20 85 -65 0
11 Halsteren JO11-6 9 0 0 9 0 15 121 -106 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SSV'65 JO11-3G 3 3 0 0 9 36 5 31 0
2 SKNWK JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 15 17 -2 0
3 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 -4 0
4 Tholense Boys JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 28 -25 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven