Afdrukken
251 Meiden Onder 13 competitie 8x8 (voorjaar)

Pupillen - ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Heert Andringa        
Nora Benjilali        
Gitte Boudeling        
Charlotte Burger        
Alicia Dusslier        
Amy van Hel        
Evi de Korte        
Zoe Wezenaar        
Daisy Yap        

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Wedstrijdhistorie

Geen wedstrijden gevonden
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 25-05-2019 11:00 RSV MO13-1 Baronie MO13-2 141929 3-1
C 25-05-2019 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-1 142149 0-4
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Moerse Boys MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 142077 3-4
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 MO13-3 DIA MO13-1 142268 1-2
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Sprundel MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 142254 1-13
C 23-05-2019 19:00 RSV MO13-1 BSC MO13-1 142029 3-1
C 22-05-2019 18:30 Baronie MO13-2 Moerse Boys MO13-1 142079 2-3
C 21-05-2019 19:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 DVO'60 MO13-1 142145 0-3
C 18-05-2019 08:30 WDS'19 MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 141954 8-2
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys MO13-1 Unitas'30 MO13-3 142328 8-3
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Baronie MO13-2 BSC MO13-1 142032 4-6
C 18-05-2019 10:30 DIA MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 142094 0-0
C 13-05-2019 19:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-1 141966 2-2
C 11-05-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 141922 2-0
C 11-05-2019 08:30 WDS'19 MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 142353 2-5
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 MO13-3 Achtmaal MO13-1 142228 3-1
C 11-05-2019 10:00 BSC MO13-1 DIA MO13-1 142058 2-6
C 11-05-2019 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 Baronie MO13-2 142277 1-9
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys MO13-1 DVO'60 MO13-1 142295 16-0
C 04-05-2019 10:30 DIA MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 141964 14-1
C 20-04-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 141945 5-4
C 13-04-2019 12:15 Unitas'30 MO13-3 RSV MO13-1 142074 1-5
C 13-04-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 BSC MO13-1 142201 4-0
C 13-04-2019 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 DIA MO13-1 142366 0-4
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 142240 2-20
C 13-04-2019 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 Baronie MO13-2 142219 6-2
C 06-04-2019 12:30 Baronie MO13-2 DVO'60 MO13-1 142213 6-1
C 06-04-2019 12:15 RSV MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-1 142035 0-2
C 06-04-2019 10:30 DIA MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 142243 1-0
C 06-04-2019 11:15 BSC MO13-1 Unitas'30 MO13-3 142041 1-3
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 142057 4-1
C 30-03-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-1 142301 3-0
C 30-03-2019 11:30 DIA MO13-1 Baronie MO13-2 142318 7-1
C 30-03-2019 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 Unitas'30 MO13-3 142125 1-14
C 23-03-2019 08:30 WDS'19 MO13-1 DIA MO13-1 142103 1-1
C 23-03-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 MO13-3 Baronie MO13-2 142323 10-0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 BSC MO13-1 141989 1-3
C 23-03-2019 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 142305 0-11
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 142355 3-0
C 16-03-2019 12:00 RSV MO13-1 DVO'60 MO13-1 142071 4-1
C 16-03-2019 10:00 BSC MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 142186 3-7
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 DIA MO13-1 141943 1-5
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 MO13-3 Moerse Boys MO13-1 142065 4-1
C 09-03-2019 08:30 WDS'19 MO13-1 BSC MO13-1 142148 4-2
C 09-03-2019 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 142140 4-0
C 23-02-2019 09:30 WDS'19 MO13-1 Baronie MO13-2 142182 4-4
C 23-02-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys MO13-1 DIA MO13-1 142193 3-3
C 16-02-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 MO13-3 WDS'19 MO13-1 142097 1-1
C 16-02-2019 13:30 RSV MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 141992 8-0
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Baronie MO13-2 Tholense Boys MO13-1 142217 2-3
C 16-02-2019 10:00 BSC MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 142155 1-3
C 16-02-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 DVO'60 MO13-1 142018 8-0
C 09-02-2019 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 Unitas'30 MO13-3 142192 1-2
C 09-02-2019 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 141955 4-1
C 09-02-2019 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 BSC MO13-1 142062 0-14
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 26-09-2018 18:45 Tholense Boys MO13-1 FC Axel MO13-1 21930 10-0
B 15-09-2018 12:30 BSC MO13-1 FC Axel MO13-1 18391 9-0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 21931 6-4
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 BSC MO13-1 18491 4-3
B 01-09-2018 10:00 FC Axel MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 18373 0-15
B 01-09-2018 12:30 BSC MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 21929 7-7
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 68745 0-0
C 15-12-2018 09:45 WDS'19 MO13-2 Achtmaal MO13-1 94729 1-2
C 08-12-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 94735 16-0
C 08-12-2018 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 94737 1-4
C 08-12-2018 08:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 94736 1-3
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 94734 4-3
C 01-12-2018 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 DVO'60 MO13-1 68725 0-8
C 01-12-2018 10:00 WDS'19 MO13-2 Tholense Boys MO13-1 94733 1-4
C 24-11-2018 08:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 94732 12-0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 94731 2-9
C 24-11-2018 11:00 RSV MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-2 94730 4-0
C 17-11-2018 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 68660 1-0
C 17-11-2018 08:30 WDS'19 MO13-2 DVO'60 MO13-1 68481 1-3
C 10-11-2018 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 94728 1-7
C 10-11-2018 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 68654 1-5
C 03-11-2018 11:00 RSV MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 94726 2-2
C 03-11-2018 08:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-2 68495 7-1
C 03-11-2018 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 68804 9-0
C 27-10-2018 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 68467 0-7
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 94724 1-2
C 27-10-2018 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-2 94722 2-2
C 13-10-2018 08:30 WDS'19 MO13-2 BSC MO13-1 94721 0-0
C 13-10-2018 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 68642 1-17
C 13-10-2018 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 DVO'60 MO13-1 68684 6-0
C 13-10-2018 11:00 RSV MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 68465 0-0
C 06-10-2018 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 94720 9-0
C 06-10-2018 08:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 68544 2-2
C 06-10-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-2 68557 17-1
C 06-10-2018 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 BSC MO13-1 68585 0-0
C 06-10-2018 12:30 BSC MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 94719 0-0
C 29-09-2018 08:30 WDS'19 MO13-2 RSV MO13-1 68767 0-5
C 29-09-2018 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 68584 0-6
C 29-09-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys MO13-1 DVO'60 MO13-1 68730 5-0
C 29-09-2018 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 BSC MO13-1 94718 0-0
C 22-09-2018 09:15 Moerse Boys MO13-1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 94715 4-8
C 22-09-2018 11:00 RSV MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 94717 2-2
C 22-09-2018 12:30 BSC MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 94716 0-0
C 22-09-2018 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-2 94714 6-1

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys MO13-1 10 9 1 0 28 75 23 52 0
2 DIA MO13-1 10 7 3 0 24 43 10 33 0
3 Unitas'30 MO13-3 10 6 1 3 19 42 21 21 0
4 Moerse Boys MO13-1 10 6 0 4 18 36 15 21 0
5 Achtmaal MO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 37 23 14 0
6 RSV MO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 24 15 9 0
7 WDS'19 MO13-1 10 4 4 2 16 28 20 8 0
8 BSC MO13-1 10 3 0 7 9 33 35 -2 0
9 Baronie MO13-2 10 2 1 7 7 31 44 -13 0
10 DVO'60 MO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 11 47 -36 0
11 Sprundel MO13-1 10 0 0 10 0 8 115 -107 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achtmaal MO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 7 18 0
2 Tholense Boys MO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 21 13 8 0
3 BSC MO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 19 11 8 0
4 FC Axel MO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 0 34 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achtmaal MO13-1 9 7 2 0 23 32 10 22 0
2 Tholense Boys MO13-1 9 7 1 1 22 79 13 66 0
3 RSV MO13-1 9 5 3 1 18 30 7 23 0
4 Moerse Boys MO13-1 9 4 2 3 14 40 19 21 0
5 DVO'60 MO13-1 10 4 0 6 12 30 38 -8 0
6 WDS'19 MO13-2 9 0 1 8 1 8 50 -42 0
7 Sprundel MO13-1 9 0 1 8 1 4 86 -82 0

Training

Berichten



Powered by