0291 Veteranen Zaterdag

Senioren - Tholense Boys VE1

Teamleden

Spelers
Danny Bout        
CornĂ© Geers        
Pieter van 't Hof        
Bart Kuipers        
Michael Marinus        
Alex Opree        
Said Oumhamed        
Greet Potappel        
Rini Potappel        
Johan Uijl        
Marco van Velzen        
Vincent van Westen        
John Wilsing        

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 13-12-2018 20:30 Prinsenland VE1 Halsteren VE3 21087 0-0
C 08-12-2018 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 21024 0-0
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 21030 1-4
C 06-12-2018 20:30 Halsteren VE3 Prinsenland VE3 95621 0-6
C 01-12-2018 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Halsteren VE3 21022 4-2
C 29-11-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE1 DOSKO VE3 21007 6-2
C 29-11-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vosmeer VE1 21055 6-1
C 24-11-2018 12:30 NOAD'67 VE1 DOSKO VE3 21023 0-5
C 22-11-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 Prinsenland VE3 95619 4-4
C 22-11-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 21008 5-2
C 22-11-2018 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 VVC'68 VE1 21015 4-2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 De Fendert VE1 NOAD'67 VE1 21050 2-5
C 15-11-2018 20:30 Halsteren VE3 DOSKO VE2 21105 0-7
C 15-11-2018 20:00 Internos VE1 VVC'68 VE1 21136 3-2
C 15-11-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 Prinsenland VE1 21073 5-5
C 15-11-2018 20:30 Vrederust VE1 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 21042 5-2
C 15-11-2018 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 DOSKO VE3 21017 12-3
C 10-11-2018 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Vrederust VE1 21026 1-6
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 De Fendert VE1 21034 4-1
C 08-11-2018 20:30 Prinsenland VE1 DOSKO VE1 21088 5-5
C 08-11-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE2 Prinsenland VE3 95618 3-1
C 08-11-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Halsteren VE3 21058 11-0
C 08-11-2018 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 MOC'17 VE2 21097 7-5
C 08-11-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 21113 3-7
C 03-11-2018 14:30 De Fendert VE1 VVC'68 VE1 21049 5-6
C 01-11-2018 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 NOAD'67 VE1 21016 5-1
C 01-11-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Prinsenland VE1 21057 3-7
C 01-11-2018 20:30 Vrederust VE1 Vosmeer VE1 21041 0-0
C 01-11-2018 20:00 Internos VE1 DOSKO VE2 21135 2-3
C 01-11-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 21072 7-4
C 27-10-2018 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 MOC'17 VE2 21033 1-9
C 27-10-2018 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 21025 0-0
C 25-10-2018 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 Internos VE1 95626 1-3
C 25-10-2018 20:30 VVC'68 VE1 Vrederust VE1 21080 4-2
C 25-10-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Tholense Boys VE1 21112 0-0
C 25-10-2018 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 DOSKO VE1 21096 1-9
C 20-10-2018 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Internos VE1 21047 2-5
C 20-10-2018 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 Prinsenland VE1 21031 0-5
C 18-10-2018 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 DOSKO VE1 95623 4-7
C 13-10-2018 14:30 De Fendert VE1 DOSKO VE2 21048 0-4
C 11-10-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 21056 6-4
C 11-10-2018 20:30 Halsteren VE3 Internos VE1 21103 0-5
C 11-10-2018 20:30 Prinsenland VE1 DOSKO VE3 21086 12-1
C 11-10-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 Vosmeer VE1 21071 7-2
C 11-10-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE1 NOAD'67 VE1 21006 4-8
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 DOSKO VE1 21032 3-2
C 04-10-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE2 Vrederust VE1 21064 5-4
C 04-10-2018 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 Prinsenland VE1 21095 0-2
C 04-10-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE2 MOC'17 VE2 21119 0-0
C 04-10-2018 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 De Fendert VE1 95625 8-1
C 04-10-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Halsteren VE3 21111 9-2
C 04-10-2018 20:30 VVC'68 VE1 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 21079 4-5
C 27-09-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE1 VVC'68 VE1 21005 3-3
C 27-09-2018 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 DOSKO VE2 21014 1-6
C 27-09-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 Oranje Blauw'14 VE2 21070 0-0
C 27-09-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 21110 1-14
C 27-09-2018 20:30 Prinsenland VE1 NOAD'67 VE1 21085 9-5
C 27-09-2018 20:30 Vrederust VE1 De Schutters VE1 21039 0-0
C 27-09-2018 20:30 Vrederust VE1 Prinsenland VE3 95616 2-5
C 20-09-2018 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 Halsteren VE3 21094 12-1
C 20-09-2018 20:00 Internos VE1 Vrederust VE1 21134 6-3
C 20-09-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE2 DOSKO VE1 21118 0-0
C 20-09-2018 20:00 De Schutters VE1 MOC'17 VE2 21126 0-0
C 20-09-2018 20:30 VVC'68 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 21078 6-2
C 20-09-2018 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 MOC'17 VE2 95624 2-6
C 20-09-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE2 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 21063 8-1
C 13-09-2018 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 Internos VE1 21013 6-4
C 13-09-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 De Schutters VE1 21069 0-0
C 13-09-2018 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 NOAD'67 VE1 21093 8-2
C 13-09-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Vosmeer VE1 21109 3-3
C 13-09-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE1 DOSKO VE2 21004 1-3
C 13-09-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Oranje Blauw'14 VE2 21054 0-0
C 13-09-2018 20:30 Prinsenland VE1 VVC'68 VE1 21084 0-3
C 13-09-2018 20:30 Halsteren VE3 De Fendert VE1 21102 1-3
C 08-09-2018 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Vrederust VE1 21046 3-6
C 06-09-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE2 Prinsenland VE1 21117 0-0
C 06-09-2018 20:30 VVC'68 VE1 DOSKO VE3 21077 15-4
C 06-09-2018 20:00 De Schutters VE1 DOSKO VE1 21125 0-0
C 06-09-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE2 Tholense Boys VE1 21062 3-1
C 06-09-2018 20:00 Internos VE1 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 21133 5-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO VE2 9 9 0 0 27 42 11 31 0
2 MOC'17 VE2 8 6 0 2 18 48 26 22 0
3 Internos VE1 8 6 0 2 18 33 19 14 0
4 Prinsenland VE1 8 5 2 1 17 45 22 23 0
5 VVC'68 VE1 9 5 1 3 16 45 28 17 0
6 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 10 5 0 5 15 56 39 17 0
7 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 8 4 2 2 14 38 35 3 0
8 DOSKO VE1 9 4 2 3 14 42 31 11 0
9 Prinsenland VE3 8 3 1 4 10 31 26 5 0
10 Tholense Boys VE1 7 3 0 4 9 31 26 5 0
11 Vrederust VE1 7 3 0 4 9 28 26 2 0
12 NOAD'67 VE1 8 3 0 5 9 26 41 -15 0
13 Vosmeer VE1 8 2 1 5 7 15 37 -22 0
14 DOSKO VE3 9 2 1 6 7 31 71 -40 0
15 De Fendert VE1 8 1 0 7 3 17 39 -22 0
16 Halsteren VE3 8 0 0 8 0 6 57 -51 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven