0227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar)

Junioren - Tholense Boys JO19-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Lars Blommers        
Marco Blommers        
Dinand Dap        
Thomas Draaijer        
Nabil Eljilali        
Rick de Graaf        
David van 't Hof        
Thijmen van Leeuwen        
Melvin Lisseveld        
Jack van Oorschot        
Bram Roggeband        
Lennart van de Sande        
Jesse Schot        
Koen van Velzen        
Marco van Velzen        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 01-02-2020 12:45 Kapelle JO19-1 FC Dauwendaele JO19-1
C 01-02-2020 12:45 Walcheren JO19-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1
C 01-02-2020 11:30 FC Axel JO19-1 MZC'11 JO19-1
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1
C 01-02-2020 11:15 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1
C 08-02-2020 12:00 MZC'11 JO19-1 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO19-1
C 08-02-2020 12:45 FC Dauwendaele JO19-1 FC Axel JO19-1
C 08-02-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO19-1 Walcheren JO19-1
C 08-02-2020 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 VCK JO19-1
C 08-02-2020 12:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1 Kapelle JO19-1
C 15-02-2020 12:15 VCK JO19-1 MZC'11 JO19-1
C 15-02-2020 12:45 Kapelle JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1
C 15-02-2020 13:00 FC Axel JO19-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1
C 15-02-2020 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 Walcheren JO19-1
C 15-02-2020 12:30 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO19-1 FC Dauwendaele JO19-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 18-01-2020 12:00 De Fendert JO19-1 Alliance JO19-1 30751 1-1
C 21-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Alblasserdam JO19-1 29988 0-0
C 18-12-2019 19:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 94298 0-1
C 14-12-2019 11:45 De Zwerver JO19-1 De Alblas JO19-1 29936 0-0
C 14-12-2019 12:00 Klundert JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 30224 5-1
C 14-12-2019 12:30 Sprundel JO19-1 Prinsenland JO19-1 29902 0-0
C 14-12-2019 11:45 EBOH JO19-1 Terheijden JO19-1 30191 2-4
C 07-12-2019 09:30 Alblasserdam JO19-1 Alliance JO19-1 29226 0-0
C 07-12-2019 10:45 Prinsenland JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 29380 3-2
C 07-12-2019 12:00 De Zwerver JO19-1 EBOH JO19-1 30754 1-1
C 07-12-2019 12:30 De Alblas JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 29366 0-4
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Terheijden JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 29048 2-2
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 De Fendert JO19-1 28799 2-4
C 04-12-2019 19:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 30229 0-0
C 30-11-2019 12:00 De Fendert JO19-1 Alblasserdam JO19-1 29714 1-0
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 30293 3-1
C 30-11-2019 12:30 Alliance JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 30408 6-0
C 30-11-2019 12:45 Sprundel JO19-1 De Zwerver JO19-1 28816 5-1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 EBOH JO19-1 De Alblas JO19-1 30210 4-3
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Terheijden JO19-1 Prinsenland JO19-1 29632 3-3
C 25-11-2019 20:00 Alliance JO19-1 Prinsenland JO19-1 30010 0-1
C 23-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Alliance JO19-1 30787 1-2
C 23-11-2019 14:30 EBOH JO19-1 Prinsenland JO19-1 30739 2-4
C 23-11-2019 12:45 Sprundel JO19-1 De Fendert JO19-1 29868 3-1
C 23-11-2019 12:00 Klundert JO19-1 Alblasserdam JO19-1 29470 6-1
C 23-11-2019 11:30 De Zwerver JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 30101 2-2
C 23-11-2019 12:30 De Alblas JO19-1 Terheijden JO19-1 29927 2-3
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 De Alblas JO19-1 28993 1-1
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Alliance JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 29562 0-2
C 16-11-2019 12:15 De Fendert JO19-1 EBOH JO19-1 29928 3-1
C 16-11-2019 10:45 Prinsenland JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 28834 2-0
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Terheijden JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 29033 2-1
C 09-11-2019 12:45 Sprundel JO19-1 EBOH JO19-1 30782 3-1
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 De Alblas JO19-1 28801 3-1
C 09-11-2019 12:00 De Fendert JO19-1 Terheijden JO19-1 29874 2-0
C 09-11-2019 12:00 Klundert JO19-1 De Zwerver JO19-1 29090 3-3
C 09-11-2019 09:30 Alblasserdam JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 29293 1-4
C 02-11-2019 10:45 Prinsenland JO19-1 De Fendert JO19-1 30494 0-4
C 02-11-2019 12:00 De Zwerver JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 29949 3-3
C 02-11-2019 12:30 De Alblas JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 30273 1-3
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Terheijden JO19-1 Alliance JO19-1 29960 2-1
C 02-11-2019 12:15 EBOH JO19-1 Alblasserdam JO19-1 30295 4-2
C 26-10-2019 11:00 Alblasserdam JO19-1 Prinsenland JO19-1 30362 1-9
C 26-10-2019 12:00 Klundert JO19-1 EBOH JO19-1 29124 4-1
C 26-10-2019 12:15 De Fendert JO19-1 De Zwerver JO19-1 30157 4-1
C 26-10-2019 12:30 Alliance JO19-1 De Alblas JO19-1 30794 0-0
C 26-10-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 30309 1-0
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 Terheijden JO19-1 29797 2-2
C 19-10-2019 12:15 De Zwerver JO19-1 Alliance JO19-1 30445 5-0
C 12-10-2019 09:30 Alblasserdam JO19-1 De Zwerver JO19-1 29044 6-3
C 05-10-2019 10:45 Prinsenland JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 29752 1-1
C 05-10-2019 12:30 De Alblas JO19-1 De Fendert JO19-1 29544 2-4
C 05-10-2019 12:45 Sprundel JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 28882 1-0
C 05-10-2019 14:30 EBOH JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 29003 4-2
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Terheijden JO19-1 Alblasserdam JO19-1 29103 3-1
C 28-09-2019 10:45 Prinsenland JO19-1 De Alblas JO19-1 29046 2-0
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Alblasserdam JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 30414 1-3
C 28-09-2019 12:00 De Fendert JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 29021 1-1
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Alliance JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 30204 0-2
C 28-09-2019 14:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 EBOH JO19-1 28853 4-8
C 28-09-2019 14:30 Terheijden JO19-1 De Zwerver JO19-1 30440 0-3
C 21-09-2019 12:45 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 29430 7-2
C 21-09-2019 14:30 EBOH JO19-1 Alliance JO19-1 30525 3-2
C 21-09-2019 12:45 Sprundel JO19-1 Terheijden JO19-1 29672 4-1
C 21-09-2019 12:30 De Alblas JO19-1 Alblasserdam JO19-1 30750 1-2
C 21-09-2019 12:00 De Zwerver JO19-1 Prinsenland JO19-1 30509 4-0
C 21-09-2019 12:00 Klundert JO19-1 De Fendert JO19-1 30001 4-3
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 19-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Walcheren JO19-1 92386 0-4
B 14-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Cluzona JO19-1 6922 7-2
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Alliance JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 6704 2-2
B 31-08-2019 13:30 Cluzona JO19-1 Alliance JO19-1 6582 1-4

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Arnemuiden JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Axel JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Dauwendaele JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kapelle JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MZC'11 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Terneuzen JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tholense Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VCK JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Walcheren JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sprundel JO19-1 10 9 0 1 27 26 6 20 0
2 De Fendert JO19-1 11 7 2 2 23 28 15 13 0
3 Prinsenland JO19-1 10 6 2 2 20 25 17 8 0
4 Klundert JO19-1 11 6 2 3 20 30 18 12 0
5 Terheijden JO19-1 11 5 3 3 18 22 23 -1 0
6 EBOH JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 31 32 -1 0
7 Tholense Boys JO19-1 10 4 2 4 14 24 19 5 0
8 De Zwerver JO19-1 10 3 4 3 13 26 24 2 0
9 Alliance JO19-1 10 2 2 6 8 12 17 -5 0
10 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 11 1 4 6 7 19 38 -19 0
11 Alblasserdam JO19-1 9 2 0 7 6 15 34 -19 0
12 De Alblas JO19-1 10 0 2 8 2 11 26 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Walcheren JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 Tholense Boys JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven