0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)

Junioren - Tholense Boys JO17-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Jamil Abdo        
Brandon van As        
Luuk Atres        
Menno Bholasingh        
Rohit Bholasingh        
Jari Boer        
Owen Clay        
Basten van Dijk        
Reinout de Jager        
Sam de Korte        
Aimen Laaziz        
Rick Lagendijk        
Milan Lemsom        
Lucas Marrevee        
Jan Minheere        
Pieter Minheere        
Kjeld Nieuwkoop        
Anas Tihani        
Dylan Vroegop        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 21-09-2019 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-3 Patrijzen JO17-1
C 21-09-2019 13:15 Halsteren JO17-2 Jong Ambon JO17-1
C 21-09-2019 12:30 VC Vlissingen JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1
C 21-09-2019 11:30 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 SSV'65 JO17-1
C 21-09-2019 12:45 Steen JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1
C 21-09-2019 15:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 Corn Boys JO17-1
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Halsteren JO17-2
C 28-09-2019 12:00 Jong Ambon JO17-1 Terneuzen JO17-2
C 28-09-2019 11:25 SSV'65 JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-3
C 28-09-2019 11:15 Arnemuiden JO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Corn Boys JO17-1 Steen JO17-1
C 28-09-2019 10:30 Patrijzen JO17-1 VC Vlissingen JO17-1
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Corn Boys JO17-1 Jong Ambon JO17-1
C 05-10-2019 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-3 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1
C 05-10-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 SSV'65 JO17-1
C 05-10-2019 12:45 Steen JO17-1 Patrijzen JO17-1
C 05-10-2019 13:00 Halsteren JO17-2 Arnemuiden JO17-1
C 05-10-2019 14:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 VC Vlissingen JO17-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Halsteren JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 7932 2 - 9
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Prinsenland JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 7588 1 - 2
B 31-08-2019 10:30 Alliance JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 7198 6 - 2
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Alliance JO17-1 Prinsenland JO17-1 7762 6-2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Halsteren JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 7932 2-9
B 09-09-2019 19:30 Prinsenland JO17-1 Halsteren JO17-2 7332 7-2
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Prinsenland JO17-1 7588 1-2
B 07-09-2019 13:00 Halsteren JO17-2 Alliance JO17-1 7510 1-12
B 31-08-2019 10:30 Alliance JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 7198 6-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Arnemuiden JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Corn Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Halsteren JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jong Ambon JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kloetinge JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Patrijzen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SSV'65 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Steen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Terneuzen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tholense Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VC Vlissingen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alliance JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 24 5 19 0
2 Prinsenland JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 9 2 0
3 Tholense Boys JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 10 2 0
4 Halsteren JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 5 28 -23 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven