0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO13-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Sion Boudou        
Nasser Boulaioune        
Thomas van Dijke        
Jelle Geuze        
Luca de Graaff        
Liam Huijzers        
Deen Markestein        
Rayen El Ouahabi        
Najim El Ouahabi        
Said Oumhamed        
Stijn Smits        
Noa Smits        
Binck Stuifzand        
Stijn Vercammen        
Jasper Zelle        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 18-04-2020 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-4
C 18-04-2020 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Halsteren JO13-2
C 18-04-2020 13:00 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Virtus JO13-1
C 18-04-2020 13:00 Kogelvangers JO13-1G RBC JO13-2
C 18-04-2020 13:00 Moerse Boys JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
C 04-04-2020 afgelast Tholense Boys JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-2 Afgeschermd 114076
C 28-03-2020 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 114413
C 21-03-2020 11:30 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 113598
C 07-03-2020 11:30 Zundert JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 113954 5 - 1
C 15-02-2020 10:45 Tholense Boys JO13-1 RBC JO13-2 Afgeschermd 111716 2 - 5
C 08-02-2020 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Virtus JO13-1 Afgeschermd 113460 2 - 2
C 18-01-2020 11:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 41632 2 - 2
C 14-12-2019 vervallen VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 40123
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO13-1 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 41671
C 30-11-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 Afgeschermd 41409 3 - 2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 40681 0 - 1
C 16-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 42042 4 - 1
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 42154 3 - 5
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 L. (Luc) Simons 42581 1 - 2
B 19-10-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 M.J. (Martijn) Hendrikx 92592 3 - 2
C 05-10-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 SSV'65 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 91730 2 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-2 Afgeschermd 40416 4 - 2
C 21-09-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 41157 3 - 1
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 E.J. (Edwin) Goetheer 10163 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 9721 3 - 3
B 31-08-2019 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 K.A.N. (Kevin) van Huut 9565 3 - 5
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 04-04-2020 13:00 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Kogelvangers JO13-1G 113158 0-0
C 04-04-2020 11:30 Zundert JO13-1 Moerse Boys JO13-1 115641 0-0
C 04-04-2020 10:00 RBC JO13-2 FC Bergen JO13-1 113528 0-0
C 04-04-2020 09:30 Virtus JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-4 114976 0-0
C 04-04-2020 09:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-2 114076 0-0
C 28-03-2020 08:30 Halsteren JO13-2 RBC JO13-2 113044 0-0
C 28-03-2020 09:00 Kogelvangers JO13-1G Virtus JO13-1 114492 0-0
C 28-03-2020 10:00 Halsteren JO13-4 Victoria'03 JO13-1 112238 0-0
C 28-03-2020 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 114413 0-0
C 28-03-2020 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Zundert JO13-1 111365 0-0
C 21-03-2020 11:30 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 113598 0-0
C 14-03-2020 09:30 Virtus JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 110860 0-0
C 14-03-2020 10:45 RBC JO13-2 Zundert JO13-1 112070 0-0
C 14-03-2020 11:30 Halsteren JO13-4 Kogelvangers JO13-1G 115539 0-0
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-2 111651 0-0
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Moerse Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 114878 0-0
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RBC JO13-2 Victoria'03 JO13-1 111117 10-0
C 07-03-2020 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Moerse Boys JO13-1 114062 2-0
C 07-03-2020 11:30 Zundert JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 113954 5-1
C 07-03-2020 10:00 Halsteren JO13-2 Virtus JO13-1 111279 3-6
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Kogelvangers JO13-1G FC Bergen JO13-1 111754 2-1
C 15-02-2020 10:45 Tholense Boys JO13-1 RBC JO13-2 111716 2-5
C 15-02-2020 10:00 Halsteren JO13-4 Halsteren JO13-2 113842 2-2
C 15-02-2020 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 115267 1-1
C 15-02-2020 13:00 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Zundert JO13-1 114787 2-5
C 15-02-2020 13:00 Moerse Boys JO13-1 Kogelvangers JO13-1G 110878 2-1
C 08-02-2020 10:00 Halsteren JO13-2 Kogelvangers JO13-1G 112388 0-7
C 08-02-2020 11:00 RBC JO13-2 Moerse Boys JO13-1 113310 1-2
C 08-02-2020 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Virtus JO13-1 113460 2-2
C 08-02-2020 11:30 Zundert JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 113705 1-4
C 08-02-2020 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Halsteren JO13-4 111796 0-2
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Moerse Boys JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-2 111922 4-1
C 01-02-2020 08:30 Halsteren JO13-4 Zundert JO13-1 112798 3-6
C 01-02-2020 09:30 Virtus JO13-1 RBC JO13-2 112297 1-3
C 01-02-2020 12:15 Kogelvangers JO13-1G Roosendaal JO13-3 114956 3-1
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 18-01-2020 11:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 41632 2-2
C 14-12-2019 11:15 MOC'17 JO13-2 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 41505 0-6
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO13-3 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 40380 2-1
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-2 FC Bergen JO13-1 41444 0-0
C 14-12-2019 13:00 Victoria'03 JO13-1 SSV'65 JO13-1 91736 0-0
C 07-12-2019 10:30 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 Victoria'03 JO13-1 42209 5-1
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-2 40410 3-2
C 07-12-2019 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 91735 3-1
C 07-12-2019 12:00 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 41850 0-3
C 30-11-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 40830 1-3
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-2 SSV'65 JO13-1 91734 1-3
C 30-11-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 41409 3-2
C 30-11-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 MOC'17 JO13-2 41427 1-3
C 30-11-2019 12:45 Victoria'03 JO13-1 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 40458 4-0
C 23-11-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Halsteren JO13-2 42688 4-2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 40681 0-1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 Victoria'03 JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 41221 1-3
C 23-11-2019 11:15 MOC'17 JO13-2 Wemeldinge JO13-1 40574 2-5
C 16-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Victoria'03 JO13-1 42042 4-1
C 16-11-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 41970 1-0
C 16-11-2019 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-2 91733 4-3
C 16-11-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 40903 3-0
C 09-11-2019 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 91732 10-3
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 42154 3-5
C 09-11-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 42374 2-1
C 02-11-2019 11:15 MOC'17 JO13-2 Victoria'03 JO13-1 41301 3-3
C 02-11-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 40981 0-2
C 02-11-2019 09:30 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-2 42274 2-0
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 42581 1-2
C 26-10-2019 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 91731 3-1
C 26-10-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-2 MOC'17 JO13-2 40928 5-4
C 26-10-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 40644 1-1
C 26-10-2019 11:00 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 42276 1-3
C 12-10-2019 10:30 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 SSV'65 JO13-1 91728 8-1
C 05-10-2019 09:30 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 39975 1-5
C 05-10-2019 11:00 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-2 40455 1-2
C 05-10-2019 11:15 MOC'17 JO13-2 FC Bergen JO13-1 42068 3-4
C 05-10-2019 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Victoria'03 JO13-1 42273 0-0
C 05-10-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 40346 0-0
C 05-10-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 SSV'65 JO13-1 91730 2-2
C 28-09-2019 09:30 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 40142 5-0
C 28-09-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 40274 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-2 Victoria'03 JO13-1 41132 1-7
C 28-09-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 40656 0-0
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-2 40416 4-2
C 28-09-2019 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 91729 1-4
C 21-09-2019 13:00 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-2 42402 0-0
C 21-09-2019 13:00 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 41360 2-5
C 21-09-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 41157 3-1
C 21-09-2019 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 41478 0-0
C 21-09-2019 11:15 MOC'17 JO13-2 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 42240 2-2
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 19-10-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 92592 3-2
B 14-09-2019 09:30 MZC'11 JO13-1 SSV'65 JO13-1 10090 0-2
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 10163 3-0
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 SSV'65 JO13-1 9847 2-4
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-1 9721 3-3
B 31-08-2019 09:30 MZC'11 JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 9499 5-1
B 31-08-2019 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 9565 3-5

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RBC JO13-2 4 3 0 1 9 19 5 14 0
2 Kogelvangers JO13-1G 4 3 0 1 9 13 4 9 0
3 Zundert JO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 17 10 7 0
4 Moerse Boys JO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 8 5 3 0
5 FC Bergen JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 6 4 2 0
6 Virtus JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 8 1 0
7 Halsteren JO13-4 3 1 1 1 4 7 8 -1 0
8 Roosendaal JO13-3 4 1 1 2 4 4 6 -2 0
9 Tholense Boys JO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 12 -7 0
10 Halsteren JO13-2 4 0 1 3 1 6 19 -13 0
11 Victoria'03 JO13-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 15 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal JO13-3 9 7 0 2 21 22 10 12 0
2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 9 6 2 1 20 24 16 8 0
3 Wemeldinge JO13-1 9 6 0 3 18 28 22 6 0
4 SSV'65 JO13-1 8 5 1 2 16 27 23 4 0
5 FC Bergen JO13-1 8 4 2 2 14 15 14 1 0
6 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 8 2 1 5 7 18 18 0 0
7 Victoria'03 JO13-1 8 2 1 5 7 20 24 -4 0
8 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 9 2 1 6 7 16 20 -4 0
9 Halsteren JO13-2 7 2 0 5 6 16 27 -11 0
10 MOC'17 JO13-2 9 1 2 6 5 22 34 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenbergen JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven