0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO13-2

Teamleden

Spelers
Rafael Bal        
Cas Costantini        
Lars van Dartel        
Ruben van Dijke        
Hans van Dijke        
Richard Harinck        
Stan Kalker        
Jayden Koopman        
Tristan de Leeuw        
Luciano van Leeuwaarde        
Ruben Muller        
Finn van der Reest        
Sven Veldman        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 16-11-2019 08:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G
C 16-11-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO13-4 Tholense Boys JO13-2
C 16-11-2019 10:00 VVC'68 JO13-1 ODIO JO13-1
C 16-11-2019 11:00 SC Welberg JO13-1 Cluzona JO13-2
C 16-11-2019 10:45 Yerseke JO13-1 Kapelle JO13-2
C 16-11-2019 11:00 Vivoo JO13-1G Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1
C 23-11-2019 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 Yerseke JO13-1
C 23-11-2019 11:30 ODIO JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-4
C 23-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Vivoo JO13-1G
C 23-11-2019 10:00 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G SC Welberg JO13-1
C 23-11-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO13-2 VVC'68 JO13-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2
C 30-11-2019 11:15 SC Welberg JO13-1 VVC'68 JO13-1
C 30-11-2019 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-2
C 30-11-2019 11:00 Vivoo JO13-1G Yerseke JO13-1
C 30-11-2019 10:00 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G ODIO JO13-1
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 Kapelle JO13-2
C 30-11-2019 08:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 MOC'17 JO13-4
C 07-12-2019 11:30 ODIO JO13-1 Cluzona JO13-2
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Vivoo JO13-1G Kapelle JO13-2
C 07-12-2019 10:45 Yerseke JO13-1 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1
C 07-12-2019 10:30 VVC'68 JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2
C 07-12-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO13-4 SC Welberg JO13-1
C 14-12-2019 09:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 VVC'68 JO13-1
C 14-12-2019 10:00 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G Yerseke JO13-1
C 14-12-2019 11:15 Kapelle JO13-2 MOC'17 JO13-4
C 14-12-2019 11:30 ODIO JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2
C 14-12-2019 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 Vivoo JO13-1G
C 14-12-2019 12:45 SC Welberg JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 11-11-2019 19:00 Yerseke JO13-1 SC Welberg JO13-1 42347 0-0
C 09-11-2019 12:45 SC Welberg JO13-1 Vivoo JO13-1G 41105 6-0
C 09-11-2019 11:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 Yerseke JO13-1 88416 1-6
C 09-11-2019 10:30 VVC'68 JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-4 40655 6-3
C 09-11-2019 10:00 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G Cluzona JO13-2 41662 3-0
C 09-11-2019 11:15 Kapelle JO13-2 ODIO JO13-1 41112 0-3
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 40877 2-2
C 02-11-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO13-4 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G 40871 3-5
C 02-11-2019 11:00 Vivoo JO13-1G Steenbergen JO13-2 88415 0-0
C 02-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Kapelle JO13-2 40065 0-0
C 02-11-2019 11:00 ODIO JO13-1 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 41411 2-6
C 02-11-2019 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 VVC'68 JO13-1 42542 1-3
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-2 88414 1-3
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G 40678 6-1
C 26-10-2019 13:00 MOC'17 JO13-4 Vivoo JO13-1G 42498 3-0
C 26-10-2019 10:30 VVC'68 JO13-1 Yerseke JO13-1 41109 2-6
C 26-10-2019 11:15 Kapelle JO13-2 Cluzona JO13-2 41449 1-1
C 26-10-2019 10:45 SC Welberg JO13-1 ODIO JO13-1 40100 6-0
C 05-10-2019 11:15 ODIO JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2 88413 4-0
C 05-10-2019 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 41457 0-0
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 SC Welberg JO13-1 41950 0-4
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Vivoo JO13-1G VVC'68 JO13-1 41665 2-3
C 05-10-2019 10:45 Yerseke JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-4 42124 8-4
C 05-10-2019 10:00 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G Kapelle JO13-2 41241 3-2
C 28-09-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO13-2 Kapelle JO13-2 88412 2-2
C 28-09-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO13-4 Cluzona JO13-2 41645 2-5
C 28-09-2019 10:00 ST Rillandia/Hansweertse Boys JO13-1G Kapelle JO13-2 42048 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:30 VVC'68 JO13-1 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G 40652 4-3
C 28-09-2019 11:15 Yerseke JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 39972 4-4
C 28-09-2019 10:45 SC Welberg JO13-1 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 39990 3-2
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Vivoo JO13-1G ODIO JO13-1 41766 5-1
C 21-09-2019 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 Steenbergen JO13-2 88411 2-3
C 21-09-2019 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 ST Rillandia/Hansweertse Boys JO13-1G 42509 0-0
C 21-09-2019 11:15 Kapelle JO13-2 SC Welberg JO13-1 42172 1-9
C 21-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 VVC'68 JO13-1 40218 6-3
C 21-09-2019 11:30 ODIO JO13-1 Yerseke JO13-1 41734 8-3
C 21-09-2019 10:00 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G Vivoo JO13-1G 41694 1-5
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-4 40991 10-2
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 11:00 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-2 10055 3-2
B 07-09-2019 13:00 SC Welberg JO13-1 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G 9691 6-1
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 SC Welberg JO13-1 9574 5-5

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 5 4 1 0 13 26 8 18 0
2 SC Welberg JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 25 1 24 0
3 VVC'68 JO13-1 6 4 0 2 12 21 21 0 0
4 Yerseke JO13-1 5 3 1 1 10 27 19 8 0
5 ODIO JO13-1 6 3 0 3 9 18 20 -2 0
6 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G 6 3 0 3 9 16 20 -4 0
7 Tholense Boys JO13-2 5 2 2 1 8 15 14 1 0
8 Vivoo JO13-1G 5 2 0 3 6 12 14 -2 0
9 Steenbergen JO13-2 5 1 1 3 4 7 17 -10 0
10 Cluzona JO13-2 6 1 1 4 4 10 14 -4 0
11 MOC'17 JO13-4 6 1 0 5 3 17 34 -17 0
12 Kapelle JO13-2 5 0 2 3 2 6 18 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Welberg JO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 11 6 5 0
2 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G 2 1 0 1 3 4 8 -4 0
3 Tholense Boys JO13-2 2 0 1 1 1 7 8 -1 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven