0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO11-2

Teamleden

Spelers
Senn Abekassis        
Ayad Alnaser        
Thijs van den Bogerd        
Manuel van Eenennaam        
Thomas de Hoon        
Jan Hopmans        
Jayden van Houdt        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 01-02-2020 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-6 WVV'67 JO11-1
C 01-02-2020 09:45 Kapelle JO11-2 Roosendaal JO11-4
C 01-02-2020 10:00 Wemeldinge JO11-2 Grenswachters JO11-1
C 01-02-2020 09:15 MZC'11 JO11-2 Apollo'69 JO11-1
C 01-02-2020 10:00 SPS JO11-1G WHS JO11-1
C 01-02-2020 11:00 NVS JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2
C 08-02-2020 12:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SPS JO11-1G
C 08-02-2020 11:00 Grenswachters JO11-1 Kapelle JO11-2
C 08-02-2020 09:45 WHS JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-6
C 08-02-2020 09:15 WVV'67 JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-2
C 08-02-2020 09:30 Apollo'69 JO11-1 Wemeldinge JO11-2
C 08-02-2020 08:45 Roosendaal JO11-4 NVS JO11-1
C 15-02-2020 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-6 Tholense Boys JO11-2
C 15-02-2020 08:30 Kapelle JO11-2 Apollo'69 JO11-1
C 15-02-2020 09:45 WHS JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1
C 15-02-2020 09:30 MZC'11 JO11-2 Wemeldinge JO11-2
C 15-02-2020 11:00 SPS JO11-1G Roosendaal JO11-4
C 15-02-2020 11:00 NVS JO11-1 Grenswachters JO11-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 25-01-2020 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 47812 12-2
C 16-12-2019 18:30 MOC'17 JO11-5 NVS JO11-2G 46254 0-0
C 14-12-2019 09:30 Grenswachters JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-5 45888 20-0
C 14-12-2019 11:00 SPS JO11-1G ODIO JO11-2G 48436 8-2
C 14-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 METO JO11-1 45657 0-0
C 14-12-2019 09:30 Rimboe JO11-1G Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 48256 9-5
C 14-12-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Vosmeer JO11-1 48594 2-4
C 07-12-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-5 MOC'17 JO11-5 46391 1-13
C 07-12-2019 10:15 METO JO11-1 SC Welberg JO11-1 47381 11-0
C 07-12-2019 10:00 NVS JO11-2G Rimboe JO11-1G 45209 5-0
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 Vosmeer JO11-1 47977 7-3
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Grenswachters JO11-1 SPS JO11-1G 47383 5-2
C 07-12-2019 11:15 ODIO JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 47430 1-11
C 30-11-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 46244 0-0
C 30-11-2019 09:30 Rimboe JO11-1G Tholense Boys JO11-2 47236 2-14
C 30-11-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 Grenswachters JO11-1 47793 3-2
C 30-11-2019 09:30 Vosmeer JO11-1 METO JO11-1 49058 2-5
C 30-11-2019 11:00 SPS JO11-1G Halsteren JO11-5 46571 12-0
C 30-11-2019 11:30 ODIO JO11-2G NVS JO11-2G 48303 1-9
C 23-11-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-5 ODIO JO11-2G 46180 3-4
C 23-11-2019 09:30 Rimboe JO11-1G Vosmeer JO11-1 47272 1-8
C 23-11-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 SC Welberg JO11-1 47660 6-1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 SPS JO11-1G NVS JO11-2G 48764 1-2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 Grenswachters JO11-1 METO JO11-1 48724 2-3
C 16-11-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 SPS JO11-1G 49021 2-8
C 16-11-2019 10:00 Vosmeer JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-5 47219 2-7
C 16-11-2019 10:15 METO JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-5 46285 20-1
C 16-11-2019 10:15 NVS JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 48951 0-9
C 16-11-2019 11:00 ODIO JO11-2G Rimboe JO11-1G 47706 2-7
C 16-11-2019 10:15 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 Grenswachters JO11-1 46354 2-4
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 METO JO11-1 47364 0-10
C 09-11-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Grenswachters JO11-1 46959 0-0
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Vosmeer JO11-1 NVS JO11-2G 47337 4-2
C 09-11-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 SPS JO11-1G 48290 3-4
C 09-11-2019 09:30 Rimboe JO11-1G Halsteren JO11-5 47185 10-0
C 09-11-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 ODIO JO11-2G 48835 3-1
C 02-11-2019 10:00 METO JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-5 48738 7-2
C 02-11-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-5 Tholense Boys JO11-2 47560 0-14
C 02-11-2019 10:15 NVS JO11-2G SC Welberg JO11-1 45487 12-1
C 02-11-2019 11:00 SPS JO11-1G Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 48610 3-1
C 02-11-2019 10:30 Grenswachters JO11-1 Rimboe JO11-1G 48949 4-1
C 02-11-2019 11:30 ODIO JO11-2G Vosmeer JO11-1 46416 1-7
C 26-10-2019 08:45 SC Welberg JO11-1 Grenswachters JO11-1 45674 0-7
C 26-10-2019 09:30 Rimboe JO11-1G MOC'17 JO11-5 48804 0-9
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Vosmeer JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-5 46853 10-5
C 26-10-2019 10:15 METO JO11-1 ODIO JO11-2G 45465 15-1
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SPS JO11-1G 46323 2-2
C 26-10-2019 11:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 NVS JO11-2G 47088 1-8
C 19-10-2019 10:30 Grenswachters JO11-1 Vosmeer JO11-1 48097 4-2
C 12-10-2019 10:00 NVS JO11-2G METO JO11-1 46296 0-6
C 08-10-2019 18:45 Rimboe JO11-1G METO JO11-1 45277 1-11
C 05-10-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-5 SC Welberg JO11-1 45471 4-6
C 05-10-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 Tholense Boys JO11-2 47056 1-3
C 05-10-2019 09:45 ODIO JO11-2G Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 48282 9-5
C 05-10-2019 11:00 SPS JO11-1G Rimboe JO11-1G 46873 5-1
C 28-09-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Rimboe JO11-1G 46994 3-1
C 28-09-2019 10:45 ODIO JO11-2G Grenswachters JO11-1 49051 0-13
C 28-09-2019 10:00 Vosmeer JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 48053 5-8
C 28-09-2019 10:15 METO JO11-1 SPS JO11-1G 46061 4-2
C 28-09-2019 10:15 NVS JO11-2G Halsteren JO11-5 48935 16-1
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-5 45485 7-2
C 21-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Welberg JO11-1 47779 16-0
C 21-09-2019 11:00 Grenswachters JO11-1 NVS JO11-2G 49093 5-3
C 21-09-2019 11:00 SPS JO11-1G Vosmeer JO11-1 47903 5-2
C 21-09-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 ODIO JO11-2G 45999 5-1
C 21-09-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-5 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 46067 0-19
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 19-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 De Fendert JO11-2 92723 5-3
B 17-09-2019 19:00 SPS JO11-1G Vosmeer JO11-1 11551 5-2
B 14-09-2019 10:15 NVS JO11-2G SPS JO11-1G 11832 4-5
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Vosmeer JO11-1 11668 8-2
B 07-09-2019 10:15 NVS JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 11285 4-6
B 03-09-2019 19:00 Vosmeer JO11-1 NVS JO11-2G 11168 4-3
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SPS JO11-1G 10940 4-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Apollo'69 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Grenswachters JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kapelle JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOC'17 JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MZC'11 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NVS JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Roosendaal JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SPS JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tholense Boys JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Wemeldinge JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WHS JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WVV'67 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 METO JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 92 11 81 0
2 Tholense Boys JO11-2 10 8 2 0 26 89 13 76 0
3 Grenswachters JO11-1 11 8 1 2 25 66 16 50 0
4 SPS JO11-1G 11 7 1 3 22 52 24 28 0
5 NVS JO11-2G 10 6 0 4 18 57 29 28 0
6 MOC'17 JO11-5 10 6 0 4 18 51 28 23 0
7 Vosmeer JO11-1 11 5 0 6 15 49 47 2 0
8 Nieuw Borgvliet JO11-1 10 3 0 7 9 49 60 -11 0
9 SC Welberg JO11-1 10 3 0 7 9 18 70 -52 0
10 Rimboe JO11-1G 11 3 0 8 9 33 66 -33 0
11 ODIO JO11-2G 11 2 0 9 6 23 86 -63 0
12 Halsteren JO11-5 11 0 0 11 0 15 144 -129 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
2 De Fendert JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven