0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO11-3

Teamleden

Spelers
Abdulazim Abdo        
Niels Borth        
Lorenzo van Kempen        
Tobias Kleijn        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 01-02-2020 09:00 Seolto JO11-2G Cluzona JO11-1
C 01-02-2020 09:30 DIOZ JO11-1 BSC JO11-4
C 01-02-2020 09:00 Wernhout JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-7
C 01-02-2020 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 DVO'60 JO11-1
C 01-02-2020 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Halsteren JO11-3
C 01-02-2020 10:00 SVC JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-5
C 08-02-2020 11:00 BSC JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-3
C 08-02-2020 10:30 Cluzona JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2
C 08-02-2020 10:00 DVO'60 JO11-1 SVC JO11-1
C 08-02-2020 08:45 Roosendaal JO11-5 Seolto JO11-2G
C 08-02-2020 08:30 Halsteren JO11-3 Wernhout JO11-1
C 08-02-2020 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-7 DIOZ JO11-1
C 15-02-2020 08:45 Roosendaal JO11-5 Cluzona JO11-1
C 15-02-2020 08:45 Seolto JO11-2G DVO'60 JO11-1
C 15-02-2020 09:30 DIOZ JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-3
C 15-02-2020 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-3 MOC'17 JO11-7
C 15-02-2020 10:15 De Fendert JO11-2 Wernhout JO11-1
C 15-02-2020 10:00 SVC JO11-1 BSC JO11-4

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 21-12-2019 09:30 DBGC JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 46273 10-2
C 18-12-2019 19:00 Seolto JO11-3G Steenbergen JO11-2 88410 2-9
C 14-12-2019 10:15 De Fendert JO11-2 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 47235 0-0
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-7 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 47244 7-4
C 14-12-2019 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-11 47720 9-2
C 14-12-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-7 Cluzona JO11-1 46452 5-2
C 07-12-2019 09:00 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 Klundert JO11-1 47138 1-2
C 07-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 De Fendert JO11-2 48973 3-3
C 07-12-2019 09:30 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-11 46240 7-0
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 MOC'17 JO11-7 88409 6-1
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Seolto JO11-3G DBGC JO11-1 47480 0-0
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Cluzona JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-7 48245 5-4
C 30-11-2019 09:30 DBGC JO11-1 Steenbergen JO11-2 88408 20-1
C 30-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-7 Seolto JO11-3G 45461 8-3
C 30-11-2019 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 45049 4-3
C 30-11-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Cluzona JO11-1 47501 5-0
C 30-11-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-7 De Fendert JO11-2 47909 0-6
C 30-11-2019 11:00 Unitas'30 JO11-11 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 48145 1-2
C 23-11-2019 10:15 De Fendert JO11-2 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 46043 10-2
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-7 Unitas'30 JO11-11 45667 3-1
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 88407 3-4
C 23-11-2019 08:45 Seolto JO11-3G Sc Kruisland JO11-2 46490 1-2
C 23-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-7 Klundert JO11-1 46427 4-3
C 23-11-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-1 Cluzona JO11-1 47285 14-3
C 20-11-2019 19:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 De Fendert JO11-2 88404 1-6
C 16-11-2019 10:30 Cluzona JO11-1 De Fendert JO11-2 45679 4-3
C 16-11-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-11 MOC'17 JO11-7 48580 2-8
C 16-11-2019 09:30 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 Seolto JO11-3G 47139 4-1
C 16-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Roosendaal JO11-7 48079 3-1
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 Steenbergen JO11-2 88406 2-3
C 16-11-2019 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 DBGC JO11-1 45751 0-13
C 09-11-2019 10:45 Unitas'30 JO11-11 Cluzona JO11-1 45625 6-6
C 09-11-2019 10:15 De Fendert JO11-2 Seolto JO11-3G 47057 8-0
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-7 Steenbergen JO11-2 88405 1-5
C 09-11-2019 09:30 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 46551 5-3
C 09-11-2019 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 48268 2-12
C 09-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-7 DBGC JO11-1 48299 1-11
C 02-11-2019 09:30 DBGC JO11-1 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 45186 18-0
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 MOC'17 JO11-7 48364 2-4
C 02-11-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Unitas'30 JO11-11 46673 10-0
C 02-11-2019 10:15 Seolto JO11-3G Roosendaal JO11-7 45412 0-4
C 02-11-2019 10:30 Cluzona JO11-1 Klundert JO11-1 48625 3-1
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-11 Steenbergen JO11-2 88403 5-4
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Seolto JO11-3G 48153 6-0
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 45982 0-8
C 26-10-2019 09:30 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 Cluzona JO11-1 45179 1-5
C 26-10-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-7 MOC'17 JO11-7 47884 1-9
C 26-10-2019 10:15 De Fendert JO11-2 DBGC JO11-1 47772 2-11
C 12-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 47801 5-2
C 05-10-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-7 47114 20-2
C 05-10-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-7 De Fendert JO11-2 48448 3-3
C 05-10-2019 10:15 Seolto JO11-3G Unitas'30 JO11-11 46293 0-4
C 05-10-2019 10:30 Cluzona JO11-1 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 48970 4-2
C 05-10-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 Klundert JO11-1 88402 3-2
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 DBGC JO11-1 45946 1-10
C 28-09-2019 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-7 46547 2-7
C 28-09-2019 09:30 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-7 45682 1-6
C 28-09-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Seolto JO11-3G 46855 9-1
C 28-09-2019 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-11 De Fendert JO11-2 47302 2-10
C 28-09-2019 10:30 Cluzona JO11-1 Steenbergen JO11-2 88401 6-5
C 21-09-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-11 46509 25-1
C 21-09-2019 10:15 De Fendert JO11-2 Klundert JO11-1 46450 9-2
C 21-09-2019 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-7 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 48309 8-2
C 21-09-2019 08:45 Seolto JO11-3G Cluzona JO11-1 48098 0-11
C 21-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-7 Tholense Boys JO11-3 48590 4-6
C 21-09-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 88400 4-6
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 19-10-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 92773 2-8
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 SC Welberg JO11-1 11636 7-1
B 07-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-6 Tholense Boys JO11-3 11432 1-9
B 31-08-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-6 11171 0-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BSC JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cluzona JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DIOZ JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVO'60 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 De Fendert JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Halsteren JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MOC'17 JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Roosendaal JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Seolto JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SVC JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tholense Boys JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wernhout JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBGC JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 152 13 139 0
2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 11 9 1 1 28 67 26 41 0
3 MOC'17 JO11-7 11 7 1 3 22 53 40 13 0
4 Cluzona JO11-1 11 7 1 3 22 49 46 3 0
5 De Fendert JO11-2 10 6 2 2 20 60 28 32 0
6 Steenbergen JO11-2 11 5 0 6 15 44 55 -11 0
7 Roosendaal JO11-7 11 5 0 6 15 38 57 -19 0
8 Klundert JO11-1 11 4 0 7 12 33 57 -24 0
9 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 11 4 0 7 12 35 63 -28 0
10 Unitas'30 JO11-11 11 2 1 8 7 24 84 -60 0
11 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 10 2 0 8 6 17 46 -29 0
12 Seolto JO11-3G 10 0 0 10 0 8 65 -57 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 FC Bergen JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven