0275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO9-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Aymane Benhammou        
Jolie de Frel        
Lars van Houdt        
Joscelin van Houdt        
Nikki Keur        
Stijn Metske        
Noor Pennings        
Jamie Verspuij        
Sem Visser        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 23-11-2019 08:30 DBGC JO9-1 Prinsenland JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-4 RSV JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Kogelvangers JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-3
C 23-11-2019 10:20 Victoria'03 JO9-1 De Fendert JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 09:30 JEKA JO9-3G NSV JO9-1G
C 23-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2
C 30-11-2019 10:20 Victoria'03 JO9-1 JEKA JO9-3G
C 30-11-2019 09:30 De Fendert JO9-1 RSV JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Kogelvangers JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-4
C 30-11-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO9-2 Prinsenland JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 08:30 DBGC JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-3 NSV JO9-1G
C 07-12-2019 10:00 NSV JO9-1G De Fendert JO9-1
C 07-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Kogelvangers JO9-1
C 07-12-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO9-2 JEKA JO9-3G
C 07-12-2019 08:45 RSV JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-3
C 07-12-2019 08:30 Prinsenland JO9-1 Victoria'03 JO9-1
C 07-12-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-4 DBGC JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-4 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-3 De Fendert JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 08:30 DBGC JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2
C 14-12-2019 09:00 Kogelvangers JO9-1 Prinsenland JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 09:30 JEKA JO9-3G RSV JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 10:20 Victoria'03 JO9-1 NSV JO9-1G

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
C 16-11-2019 vervallen RSV JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 56910
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Victoria'03 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 54069
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 JEKA JO9-3G 53330
C 26-10-2019 vervallen De Fendert JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 54821
C 12-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 NSV JO9-1G 54966
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-3 54712
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 56273
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2 13748
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 13422
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-4 13018
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 16-11-2019 10:00 NSV JO9-1G MOC'17 JO9-4 52900 0-0
C 16-11-2019 09:30 De Fendert JO9-1 Kogelvangers JO9-1 54855 0-0
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO9-2 Victoria'03 JO9-1 53550 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:45 RSV JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 56910 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 Prinsenland JO9-1 JEKA JO9-3G 56792 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-3 DBGC JO9-1 87796 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-3 Halsteren JO9-2 53285 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Kogelvangers JO9-1 DBGC JO9-1 87795 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:30 JEKA JO9-3G MOC'17 JO9-4 54532 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:30 De Fendert JO9-1 Prinsenland JO9-1 53154 0-0
C 09-11-2019 10:00 NSV JO9-1G RSV JO9-1 56573 0-0
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Victoria'03 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 54069 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO9-2 De Fendert JO9-1 55877 0-0
C 02-11-2019 08:30 Prinsenland JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-3 54104 0-0
C 02-11-2019 08:30 DBGC JO9-1 NSV JO9-1G 87794 0-0
C 02-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-4 Victoria'03 JO9-1 54627 0-0
C 02-11-2019 08:45 RSV JO9-1 Kogelvangers JO9-1 55494 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 JEKA JO9-3G 53330 0-0
C 26-10-2019 10:30 JEKA JO9-3G DBGC JO9-1 87793 0-0
C 26-10-2019 10:00 NSV JO9-1G Prinsenland JO9-1 55944 0-0
C 26-10-2019 09:30 De Fendert JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 54821 0-0
C 26-10-2019 10:15 Victoria'03 JO9-1 Kogelvangers JO9-1 53572 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:45 RSV JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2 56203 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-3 MOC'17 JO9-4 55793 0-0
C 12-10-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO9-1 NSV JO9-1G 54966 0-0
C 05-10-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-4 De Fendert JO9-1 53083 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Prinsenland JO9-1 RSV JO9-1 53626 0-0
C 05-10-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO9-2 NSV JO9-1G 55457 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Kogelvangers JO9-1 JEKA JO9-3G 54034 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-3 54712 0-0
C 05-10-2019 08:30 DBGC JO9-1 Victoria'03 JO9-1 87792 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-3 Victoria'03 JO9-1 55791 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:45 Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 56273 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO9-2 MOC'17 JO9-4 53832 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:30 De Fendert JO9-1 JEKA JO9-3G 54518 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:00 NSV JO9-1G Kogelvangers JO9-1 54745 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:45 RSV JO9-1 DBGC JO9-1 87791 0-0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 DBGC JO9-1 De Fendert JO9-1 87790 0-0
C 21-09-2019 09:30 JEKA JO9-3G MOC'17 JO9-3 56900 0-0
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Kogelvangers JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2 54844 0-0
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Victoria'03 JO9-1 RSV JO9-1 54068 0-0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-4 Prinsenland JO9-1 54163 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 08:45 Prinsenland JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-4 13970 0-0
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2 13748 0-0
B 07-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-4 Halsteren JO9-2 13689 0-0
B 07-09-2019 08:45 Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 13422 0-0
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO9-2 Prinsenland JO9-1 13283 0-0
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-4 13018 0-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBGC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kogelvangers JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Victoria'03 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tholense Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOC'17 JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NSV JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Halsteren JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Prinsenland JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MOC'17 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 De Fendert JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RSV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Halsteren JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Prinsenland JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOC'17 JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven