0304 Onder 8 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO8-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Cato Buscop        
Teun van Esbroek        
Michael van Esbroek        
DJ Hoevenaar        
Jeroen Nieuwkoop        
Floor Nieuwkoop        
Ermillio Rodriguez        
Sven van de Velde        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 01-02-2020 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-6 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 01-02-2020 09:00 METO JO8-2 Halsteren JO8-2
C 01-02-2020 09:00 Krabbendijke JO8-1G WVV'67 JO8-1
C 01-02-2020 09:00 FC Bergen JO8-2 Kruiningen JO8-1
C 01-02-2020 09:30 Yerseke JO8-1 Rillandia JO8-1
C 01-02-2020 12:00 ODIO JO8-1 Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1
C 08-02-2020 11:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-6
C 08-02-2020 10:00 Kruiningen JO8-1 Yerseke JO8-1
C 08-02-2020 10:00 Tholense Boys JO8-1 FC Bergen JO8-2
C 08-02-2020 09:30 Rillandia JO8-1 METO JO8-2
C 08-02-2020 09:15 WVV'67 JO8-1 ODIO JO8-1
C 08-02-2020 08:30 Halsteren JO8-2 Krabbendijke JO8-1G
C 15-02-2020 09:00 METO JO8-2 Kruiningen JO8-1
C 15-02-2020 08:30 Halsteren JO8-2 WVV'67 JO8-1
C 15-02-2020 09:00 Krabbendijke JO8-1G Rillandia JO8-1
C 15-02-2020 09:00 FC Bergen JO8-2 Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1
C 15-02-2020 09:30 Yerseke JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 15-02-2020 10:45 ODIO JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-6

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 18-01-2020 10:00 DGBC JO8-1G Tholense Boys JO8-1 58615 0-0
C 18-12-2019 18:15 Prinsenland JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 87873 0-0
C 14-12-2019 11:30 Grenswachters JO8-1G Roosendaal JO8-2 58629 0-0
C 14-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-2 58787 0-0
C 14-12-2019 10:00 METO JO8-1 Halsteren JO8-1 58003 0-0
C 14-12-2019 09:00 BSC JO8-3 Prinsenland JO8-1 87874 0-0
C 14-12-2019 09:00 DGBC JO8-1G Moerse Boys JO8-1G 59585 0-0
C 14-12-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-3 Cluzona JO8-1 60217 0-0
C 07-12-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-2 MOC'17 JO8-3 57262 0-0
C 07-12-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys JO8-1G Cluzona JO8-1 58956 0-0
C 07-12-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO8-1 DGBC JO8-1G 60245 0-0
C 07-12-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO8-2 METO JO8-1 57778 0-0
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Grenswachters JO8-1G BSC JO8-3 60202 0-0
C 30-11-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO8-3 Moerse Boys JO8-1G 57731 0-0
C 30-11-2019 09:00 METO JO8-1 Grenswachters JO8-1G 57807 0-0
C 30-11-2019 09:00 BSC JO8-3 Roosendaal JO8-2 58880 0-0
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Prinsenland JO8-1 Halsteren JO8-1 87872 0-0
C 30-11-2019 09:30 Cluzona JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-2 60350 0-0
C 23-11-2019 08:30 DGBC JO8-1G Cluzona JO8-1 58217 0-0
C 23-11-2019 09:00 BSC JO8-3 Halsteren JO8-1 60197 0-0
C 23-11-2019 10:00 METO JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-3 58396 0-0
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO8-2 Prinsenland JO8-1 87871 0-0
C 23-11-2019 09:45 Tholense Boys JO8-1 Moerse Boys JO8-1G 58366 0-0
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Grenswachters JO8-1G MOC'17 JO8-2 60420 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-2 Roosendaal JO8-2 57065 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-3 BSC JO8-3 57861 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 Prinsenland JO8-1 DGBC JO8-1G 87870 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys JO8-1G Grenswachters JO8-1G 58092 0-0
C 16-11-2019 09:30 Cluzona JO8-1 METO JO8-1 58455 0-0
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 60027 0-0
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO8-1 Grenswachters JO8-1G 58477 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:30 Cluzona JO8-1 Halsteren JO8-1 59001 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:00 DGBC JO8-1G Roosendaal JO8-2 58691 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:00 METO JO8-1 BSC JO8-3 58878 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys JO8-1G MOC'17 JO8-2 58096 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-3 Prinsenland JO8-1 87869 0-0
C 02-11-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-2 METO JO8-1 60295 0-0
C 02-11-2019 08:30 Prinsenland JO8-1 Cluzona JO8-1 87868 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-3 56999 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:00 BSC JO8-3 Moerse Boys JO8-1G 59461 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-1 59340 0-0
C 02-11-2019 12:30 Grenswachters JO8-1G DGBC JO8-1G 60342 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 DGBC JO8-1G METO JO8-1 59760 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-3 Grenswachters JO8-1G 60071 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-2 Prinsenland JO8-1 87867 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys JO8-1G Halsteren JO8-1 60194 0-0
C 26-10-2019 09:30 Cluzona JO8-1 Roosendaal JO8-2 57847 0-0
C 26-10-2019 11:15 Tholense Boys JO8-1 BSC JO8-3 57479 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 METO JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 59554 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 BSC JO8-3 DGBC JO8-1G 59074 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-2 60390 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO8-2 MOC'17 JO8-3 60163 0-0
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Grenswachters JO8-1G Cluzona JO8-1 57004 0-0
C 05-10-2019 08:30 Prinsenland JO8-1 Moerse Boys JO8-1G 87866 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-2 BSC JO8-3 57509 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-3 DGBC JO8-1G 58990 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys JO8-1G METO JO8-1 57981 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-1 Roosendaal JO8-2 60384 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:30 Cluzona JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 57076 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:45 Prinsenland JO8-1 Grenswachters JO8-1G 87865 0-0
C 24-09-2019 18:15 BSC JO8-3 Cluzona JO8-1 58303 0-0
C 21-09-2019 09:00 METO JO8-1 Prinsenland JO8-1 87864 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:00 Grenswachters JO8-1G Halsteren JO8-1 58084 0-0
C 21-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-3 58643 0-0
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO8-2 Moerse Boys JO8-1G 57600 0-0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 DGBC JO8-1G MOC'17 JO8-2 59131 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 08:30 DGBC JO8-1G Prinsenland JO8-1 14887 0-0
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 14799 0-0
B 07-09-2019 08:30 DGBC JO8-1G Halsteren JO8-1 14451 0-0
B 07-09-2019 08:30 Prinsenland JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 14543 0-0
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-1 Prinsenland JO8-1 14207 0-0
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 DGBC JO8-1G 14291 0-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rillandia JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 WVV'67 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kruiningen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tholense Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MOC'17 JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Yerseke JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ODIO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Krabbendijke JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 METO JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Bergen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BSC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 METO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tholense Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DGBC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Roosendaal JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Grenswachters JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Moerse Boys JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Prinsenland JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Halsteren JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MOC'17 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cluzona JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MOC'17 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tholense Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DGBC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Prinsenland JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven