0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve

Senioren - Tholense Boys 3

Teamleden

Spelers
Laith Alnaser        
Jeanot ten Bloemendal        
Sander Copier        
Mario de Graaf        
Mark de la Haye        
Marijn de Hond        
Ruben Molegraaf        
Jeroen Nieuwkoop        
Kjeld Nieuwkoop        
Jens den Otter        
Jens de Rond        
Jeroen van Stee        
Teamrat Teklemariam        
Collin van de Velde        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 23-11-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 Vrederust 2
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Krabbendijke 3 Waarde 3
C 23-11-2019 14:30 FC Bergen 5 Alliance 5
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 De Fendert 5
C 23-11-2019 15:00 VVC'68 4 DVO'60 8
C 30-11-2019 15:00 DVO'60 8 FC Bergen 5
C 30-11-2019 15:00 VVC'68 4 Alliance 5
C 30-11-2019 12:30 De Fendert 5 Halsteren 5
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Vrederust 2 Tholense Boys 3
C 30-11-2019 12:30 Rillandia 2 Krabbendijke 3
C 07-12-2019 14:30 FC Bergen 5 Waarde 3
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 VVC'68 4
C 07-12-2019 12:30 Alliance 5 Rillandia 2
C 07-12-2019 12:00 Vrederust 2 De Fendert 5
C 07-12-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 DVO'60 8
C 14-12-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 Tholense Boys 3
C 14-12-2019 14:30 Waarde 3 Rillandia 2

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 16-11-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 Krabbendijke 3 71573 0-0
C 16-11-2019 12:00 Vrederust 2 Rillandia 2 69036 0-0
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Alliance 5 Waarde 3 67727 0-0
C 16-11-2019 12:30 De Fendert 5 VVC'68 4 67082 0-0
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 DVO'60 8 65954 0-0
C 09-11-2019 15:00 DVO'60 8 Alliance 5 67242 2-0
C 09-11-2019 15:00 VVC'68 4 FC Bergen 5 66805 2-2
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Waarde 3 Vrederust 2 70864 0-7
C 09-11-2019 13:00 Krabbendijke 3 Tholense Boys 3 69760 0-0
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Rillandia 2 De Fendert 5 66491 7-3
C 02-11-2019 12:30 Alliance 5 Vrederust 2 69971 0-1
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Krabbendijke 3 VVC'68 4 68820 3-5
C 02-11-2019 14:30 FC Bergen 5 De Fendert 5 71512 4-3
C 26-10-2019 15:00 VVC'68 4 MOC'17 4 69128 0-0
C 26-10-2019 15:00 DVO'60 8 Krabbendijke 3 66595 10-2
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 Waarde 3 67832 3-1
C 26-10-2019 12:30 De Fendert 5 Alliance 5 69347 1-2
C 26-10-2019 12:30 Rillandia 2 Halsteren 5 66338 8-1
C 26-10-2019 12:00 Vrederust 2 FC Bergen 5 66104 0-3
C 19-10-2019 12:30 De Fendert 5 Waarde 3 69261 2-5
C 12-10-2019 15:00 MOC'17 4 De Fendert 5 65586 0-0
C 12-10-2019 14:30 FC Bergen 5 Halsteren 5 70616 4-3
C 12-10-2019 14:30 Krabbendijke 3 Vrederust 2 69832 2-6
C 12-10-2019 14:30 Waarde 3 DVO'60 8 70217 0-10
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Rillandia 2 VVC'68 4 67475 1-0
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Alliance 5 Tholense Boys 3 67512 1-4
C 05-10-2019 12:00 Vrederust 2 MOC'17 4 66363 0-0
C 05-10-2019 12:30 De Fendert 5 Krabbendijke 3 70657 2-1
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 5 71343 1-2
C 05-10-2019 15:00 DVO'60 8 Rillandia 2 68813 8-2
C 05-10-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 Alliance 5 67295 1-3
C 05-10-2019 15:00 VVC'68 4 Waarde 3 68533 4-1
C 28-09-2019 14:30 Waarde 3 Halsteren 5 70211 1-8
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Rillandia 2 Tholense Boys 3 68945 6-1
C 28-09-2019 15:00 Krabbendijke 3 FC Bergen 5 71303 0-6
C 28-09-2019 15:00 MOC'17 4 Alliance 5 68744 0-5
C 28-09-2019 15:00 DVO'60 8 De Fendert 5 66636 8-1
C 28-09-2019 15:00 VVC'68 4 Vrederust 2 65843 1-8
C 21-09-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 VVC'68 4 66613 0-2
C 21-09-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 3 MOC'17 4 70827 5-2
C 21-09-2019 12:30 Alliance 5 Krabbendijke 3 70487 3-3
C 21-09-2019 12:00 Vrederust 2 DVO'60 8 69292 1-6
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 WHS 3 5937 2-4
B 14-09-2019 15:00 Halsteren 6 Steenbergen 4 6035 0-4
B 11-09-2019 19:30 Halsteren 6 Tholense Boys 3 5565 11-2
B 07-09-2019 13:15 Steenbergen 4 WHS 3 5736 5-2
B 31-08-2019 13:00 WHS 3 Halsteren 6 5484 0-3
B 31-08-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 Steenbergen 4 5316 1-9

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVO'60 8 6 6 0 0 18 44 6 38 0
2 FC Bergen 5 6 5 1 0 16 21 9 12 0
3 Vrederust 2 7 5 0 2 15 26 13 13 0
4 VVC'68 4 7 4 1 2 13 18 18 0 0
5 Rillandia 2 6 4 0 2 12 25 16 9 0
6 Alliance 5 6 2 1 3 7 9 12 -3 0
7 Tholense Boys 3 4 2 0 2 6 9 10 -1 0
8 Krabbendijke 3 7 1 1 5 4 14 34 -20 0
9 Halsteren 5 6 1 0 5 3 15 21 -6 0
10 Waarde 3 6 1 0 5 3 8 34 -26 0
11 De Fendert 5 7 1 0 6 3 15 31 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenbergen 4 3 3 0 0 9 18 3 15 0
2 Halsteren 6 3 2 0 1 6 14 6 8 0
3 WHS 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 10 -4 0
4 Tholense Boys 3 3 0 0 3 0 5 24 -19 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven