0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve

Senioren - Tholense Boys 4

Teamleden

Spelers
Heert Andringa        
Stephan van As        
Noureddine Benjilali        
Stefan Bogers        
Danny Bout        
Sander Deurloo        
Bas van Dongen        
Erik van Gorsel        
Robin Junge        
Patrick van de Kasteele        
Bart Kuipers        
Michael Marinus        
Michiel Nagtegaal        
Martijn Roovers        
Freddy Simons        
Joeri Stokkers        
Rick van de Velde        
Daan Verstraten        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 16-11-2019 12:45 WIK'57 2 Tholense Boys 4
C 16-11-2019 14:30 SPS 3 NOAD'67 3
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Vosmeer 1 ZSC'62 2
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Duiveland 3 SC Stavenisse 2
C 16-11-2019 15:00 Smerdiek 3 SKNWK 3
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SC Stavenisse 2
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Vosmeer 1 SPS 3
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Duiveland 3 WIK'57 2
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Bruse Boys 3 NOAD'67 3
C 23-11-2019 12:30 WHS 4 Smerdiek 3
C 23-11-2019 12:30 ZSC'62 2 SKNWK 3
C 30-11-2019 14:30 SPS 3 Duiveland 3
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Smerdiek 3
C 30-11-2019 14:30 SKNWK 3 Bruse Boys 3
C 30-11-2019 14:30 SC Stavenisse 2 WHS 4
C 30-11-2019 12:45 WIK'57 2 Vosmeer 1
C 30-11-2019 12:30 NOAD'67 3 ZSC'62 2
C 07-12-2019 14:30 SPS 3 WIK'57 2
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Vosmeer 1 SC Stavenisse 2
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Duiveland 3 Tholense Boys 4
C 07-12-2019 14:30 WHS 4 SKNWK 3
C 07-12-2019 12:30 ZSC'62 2 Bruse Boys 3
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Smerdiek 3 NOAD'67 3
C 14-12-2019 14:30 Smerdiek 3 SPS 3
C 14-12-2019 14:30 SC Stavenisse 2 ZSC'62 2

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Smerdiek 3 SC Stavenisse 2 69798 2-3
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 WHS 4 71233 5-3
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Bruse Boys 3 Vosmeer 1 70947 3-4
C 09-11-2019 14:30 SC Stavenisse 2 Smerdiek 3 70589 0-0
C 09-11-2019 14:30 SKNWK 3 SPS 3 68771 2-5
C 09-11-2019 12:30 NOAD'67 3 WIK'57 2 68107 1-1
C 09-11-2019 12:45 ZSC'62 2 Duiveland 3 70071 3-1
C 02-11-2019 12:30 ZSC'62 2 Tholense Boys 4 70433 0-0
C 02-11-2019 14:30 SKNWK 3 NOAD'67 3 66687 0-2
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Vosmeer 1 Duiveland 3 68826 11-0
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Bruse Boys 3 SC Stavenisse 2 71618 0-0
C 02-11-2019 14:30 WHS 4 WIK'57 2 69168 5-4
C 26-10-2019 12:30 NOAD'67 3 Vosmeer 1 71293 3-5
C 26-10-2019 14:30 SPS 3 WHS 4 68249 2-1
C 26-10-2019 12:45 WIK'57 2 Smerdiek 3 71096 1-4
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Duiveland 3 SKNWK 3 68950 4-2
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Bruse Boys 3 69201 2-0
C 19-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SPS 3 68825 3-2
C 12-10-2019 15:00 Smerdiek 3 Duiveland 3 65711 4-2
C 12-10-2019 14:30 WHS 4 Vosmeer 1 69816 2-1
C 12-10-2019 13:00 SKNWK 3 SC Stavenisse 2 66332 0-0
C 12-10-2019 14:30 Bruse Boys 3 WIK'57 2 67549 6-1
C 12-10-2019 12:30 ZSC'62 2 SPS 3 70978 0-0
C 12-10-2019 12:30 NOAD'67 3 Tholense Boys 4 68929 4-5
C 05-10-2019 12:45 WIK'57 2 ZSC'62 2 70750 2-4
C 05-10-2019 12:30 NOAD'67 3 SC Stavenisse 2 67311 1-6
C 05-10-2019 14:30 SPS 3 Bruse Boys 3 70289 2-6
C 05-10-2019 14:30 SC Stavenisse 2 NOAD'67 3 68492 0-0
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Vosmeer 1 Smerdiek 3 66844 6-3
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Duiveland 3 WHS 4 70702 1-1
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SKNWK 3 68371 2-3
C 28-09-2019 12:30 ZSC'62 2 WHS 4 70859 2-0
C 28-09-2019 12:30 NOAD'67 3 Duiveland 3 70058 4-2
C 28-09-2019 14:30 Bruse Boys 3 Smerdiek 3 67539 2-1
C 28-09-2019 14:30 SKNWK 3 Vosmeer 1 71248 1-5
C 28-09-2019 14:30 SC Stavenisse 2 WIK'57 2 71178 4-1
C 21-09-2019 15:00 Smerdiek 3 ZSC'62 2 69980 2-4
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Vosmeer 1 Tholense Boys 4 65656 9-0
C 21-09-2019 13:30 WHS 4 NOAD'67 3 66609 3-2
C 21-09-2019 12:30 Duiveland 3 Bruse Boys 3 70890 0-2
C 21-09-2019 14:30 SPS 3 SC Stavenisse 2 70677 2-1
C 21-09-2019 12:45 WIK'57 2 SKNWK 3 69987 5-1
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 14:15 SC Welberg 3 VVC'68 5 5898 2-2
B 14-09-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 Tholense Boys 4 6072 1-5
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 VVC'68 5 5789 5-2
B 07-09-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 SC Welberg 3 5605 1-3
B 31-08-2019 13:00 VVC'68 5 Halsteren 5 5472 2-4
B 31-08-2019 15:30 SC Welberg 3 Tholense Boys 4 5279 5-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vosmeer 1 7 6 0 1 18 41 12 29 0
2 ZSC'62 2 4 4 0 0 12 13 5 8 0
3 Bruse Boys 3 6 4 0 2 12 19 10 9 0
4 Tholense Boys 4 6 4 0 2 12 17 21 -4 0
5 WHS 4 7 3 1 3 10 15 17 -2 0
6 SC Stavenisse 2 4 3 0 1 9 14 6 8 0
7 SPS 3 5 3 0 2 9 13 13 0 0
8 NOAD'67 3 7 2 1 4 7 17 22 -5 0
9 Smerdiek 3 6 2 0 4 6 16 18 -2 0
10 WIK'57 2 7 1 1 5 4 15 25 -10 0
11 Duiveland 3 7 1 1 5 4 10 27 -17 0
12 SKNWK 3 6 1 0 5 3 9 23 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Welberg 3 3 2 1 0 7 10 5 5 0
2 Tholense Boys 4 3 2 0 1 6 12 8 4 0
3 Halsteren 5 3 1 0 2 3 6 10 -4 0
4 VVC'68 5 3 0 1 2 1 6 11 -5 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven