0291 Veteranen Zaterdag

Senioren - Tholense Boys VE1

Teamleden

Spelers
Peter Baan        
Danny Bout        
CornĂ© Geers        
Erik van Gorsel        
Bart Kuipers        
Ruben Molegraaf        
Alex Opree        
Said Oumhamed        
Greet Potappel        
Rini Potappel        
Johan Uijl        
Marco van Velzen        
John Wilsing        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 27-02-2020 20:30 Halsteren VE3 Vrederust VE2
C 29-02-2020 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Prinsenland VE3
C 05-03-2020 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Tholense Boys VE1
C 05-03-2020 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 MOC'17 VE2
C 07-03-2020 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Halsteren VE3
C 12-03-2020 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 Halsteren VE3
C 12-03-2020 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 DOSKO VE3
C 12-03-2020 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 De Fendert VE1
C 14-03-2020 14:30 Vrederust VE2 NOAD'67 VE1
C 14-03-2020 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 Tholense Boys VE1
C 19-03-2020 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Prinsenland VE3
C 19-03-2020 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 Vrederust VE2
C 19-03-2020 20:00 DOSKO VE3 MOC'17 VE2
C 21-03-2020 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Halsteren VE3
C 21-03-2020 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Vosmeer VE1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-02-2020 14:30 Vrederust VE2 Vosmeer VE1 23019 0-0
C 13-02-2020 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 NOAD'67 VE1 23010 7-3
C 13-02-2020 20:30 Halsteren VE3 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 22993 0-8
C 06-02-2020 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 NOAD'67 VE1 22939 4-1
C 30-01-2020 14:30 Vrederust VE2 Prinsenland VE3 23018 0-0
C 30-01-2020 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 Vrederust VE2 23014 2-1
C 30-01-2020 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 22974 0-0
C 23-01-2020 20:30 Halsteren VE3 MOC'17 VE2 22991 0-5
C 12-12-2019 20:30 Halsteren VE3 De Fendert VE1 22989 3-2
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 DOSKO VE3 22956 3-5
C 05-12-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vrederust VE2 22973 0-0
C 28-11-2019 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Prinsenland VE3 92287 0-4
C 28-11-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vosmeer VE1 22971 6-5
C 21-11-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 De Fendert VE1 22975 3-2
C 21-11-2019 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 Prinsenland VE3 22979 3-2
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 Halsteren VE3 22955 4-1
C 16-11-2019 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 De Fendert VE1 22945 8-0
C 14-11-2019 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 Vrederust VE2 22938 3-1
C 14-11-2019 20:00 DOSKO VE3 De Fendert VE1 23001 6-1
C 09-11-2019 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 22946 2-6
C 09-11-2019 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Vosmeer VE1 22965 0-7
C 07-11-2019 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 DOSKO VE3 22982 5-3
C 02-11-2019 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 MOC'17 VE2 22943 1-5
C 02-11-2019 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 22964 2-5
C 31-10-2019 20:00 DOSKO VE3 NOAD'67 VE1 23000 1-3
C 31-10-2019 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 Vosmeer VE1 22937 3-0
C 31-10-2019 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 Halsteren VE3 23009 10-0
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 22954 1-1
C 24-10-2019 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Vrederust VE2 23004 2-5
C 24-10-2019 20:30 Halsteren VE3 Tholense Boys VE1 22990 2-11
C 24-10-2019 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 Prinsenland VE3 22936 3-8
C 19-10-2019 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Vrederust VE2 22944 3-3
C 12-10-2019 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Vrederust VE2 22963 4-9
C 10-10-2019 20:00 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 NOAD'67 VE1 22981 1-3
C 10-10-2019 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Halsteren VE3 22999 4-2
C 10-10-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 MOC'17 VE2 22972 3-2
C 10-10-2019 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 Vosmeer VE1 23008 5-2
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Vrederust VE2 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 23016 1-0
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 NOAD'67 VE1 22953 2-2
C 03-10-2019 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 Tholense Boys VE1 23007 10-3
C 03-10-2019 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 DOSKO VE3 22935 4-3
C 28-09-2019 14:30 De Fendert VE1 MOC'17 VE2 22962 1-13
C 26-09-2019 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Prinsenland VE3 22998 0-0
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Vosmeer VE1 Vrederust VE2 22952 4-1
C 19-09-2019 20:30 Halsteren VE3 NOAD'67 VE1 22988 1-8
C 19-09-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 DOSKO VE3 22970 4-4
C 19-09-2019 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 22934 2-1
C 19-09-2019 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 De Fendert VE1 23006 10-0
C 14-09-2019 14:30 Vrederust VE2 Halsteren VE3 23015 5-1
C 14-09-2019 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 22961 3-2
C 12-09-2019 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 23011 3-2
C 12-09-2019 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Vosmeer VE1 22997 0-5

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Prinsenland VE3 10 9 0 1 27 61 17 44 0
2 MOC'17 VE2 10 8 0 2 24 44 19 25 0
3 Tholense Boys VE1 8 5 1 2 16 38 30 8 0
4 Vosmeer VE1 10 4 2 4 14 33 24 9 0
5 NOAD'67 VE1 10 4 2 4 14 34 30 4 0
6 Vrederust VE2 8 4 1 3 13 26 19 7 0
7 Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 9 4 1 4 13 26 17 9 0
8 DOSKO VE3 10 3 1 6 10 28 36 -8 0
9 Halsteren VE3 9 1 0 8 3 10 57 -47 0
10 De Fendert VE1 10 1 0 9 3 15 66 -51 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven