B9420 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 14 2e ronde

Junioren - Tholense Boys JO14-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Max Baaij        
Virin Bholasingh        
Raoul Boudou        
Arjon Harmsen van der Vliet        
Mohammed Hoesseini        
Sam Hollander        
Lorenzo Luijs        
Lytse Maris        
Marvin Marrevee        
Julian Nelisse        
Kai Nitert        
Luc Noort        
Dinand Soomers        
Edwin Soomers        
Lorenzo Vroegop        
Perry Vroegop        
Jaap Zuideweg        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 16-11-2019 11:00 SCO JO14-1 Heerjansdam JO14-1
C 16-11-2019 10:30 DIA JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1
C 16-11-2019 11:30 Drechtstreek JO14-1 Halsteren JO14-1
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO14-1 De Alblas JO14-1
C 16-11-2019 13:00 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 TSC JO14-2
C 16-11-2019 13:00 TVC Breda JO14-1 EBOH JO14-1
C 23-11-2019 13:45 Groen Wit JO14-1 Drechtstreek JO14-1
C 23-11-2019 12:00 EBOH JO14-1 DIA JO14-1
C 23-11-2019 11:45 Halsteren JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1
C 23-11-2019 11:45 TSC JO14-2 SCO JO14-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Heerjansdam JO14-1 TVC Breda JO14-1
C 23-11-2019 08:30 De Alblas JO14-1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1
C 30-11-2019 14:00 Groen Wit JO14-1 TSC JO14-2
C 30-11-2019 12:30 DIA JO14-1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1
C 30-11-2019 11:30 Halsteren JO14-1 Heerjansdam JO14-1
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Tholense Boys JO14-1 SCO JO14-1
C 30-11-2019 10:30 Drechtstreek JO14-1 TVC Breda JO14-1
C 30-11-2019 08:30 De Alblas JO14-1 EBOH JO14-1
C 07-12-2019 13:00 TVC Breda JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1
C 07-12-2019 12:30 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1
C 07-12-2019 12:15 EBOH JO14-1 Halsteren JO14-1
C 07-12-2019 11:00 SCO JO14-1 Drechtstreek JO14-1
C 07-12-2019 11:00 DIA JO14-1 TSC JO14-2
C 07-12-2019 10:15 Heerjansdam JO14-1 De Alblas JO14-1
C 14-12-2019 09:45 De Alblas JO14-1 DIA JO14-1
C 14-12-2019 10:15 Heerjansdam JO14-1 EBOH JO14-1
C 14-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Drechtstreek JO14-1
C 14-12-2019 11:30 TSC JO14-2 TVC Breda JO14-1
C 14-12-2019 11:45 Halsteren JO14-1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1
C 14-12-2019 13:15 Groen Wit JO14-1 SCO JO14-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 19-10-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 92573 12-1
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 09-11-2019 14:45 Groen Wit JO14-1 EBOH JO14-1 39397 3-1
C 09-11-2019 11:45 TSC JO14-2 Heerjansdam JO14-1 39274 0-2
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO14-1 De Alblas JO14-1 38630 4-1
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 38520 10-0
C 09-11-2019 11:00 SCO JO14-1 TVC Breda JO14-1 38912 2-5
C 09-11-2019 09:30 Drechtstreek JO14-1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 38737 9-1
C 02-11-2019 11:30 De Alblas JO14-1 SCO JO14-1 38580 1-3
C 02-11-2019 10:15 Heerjansdam JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1 38358 0-0
C 02-11-2019 11:00 DIA JO14-1 Drechtstreek JO14-1 38855 1-6
C 02-11-2019 12:00 EBOH JO14-1 TSC JO14-2 38590 9-2
C 02-11-2019 12:30 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 38406 1-4
C 02-11-2019 13:00 TVC Breda JO14-1 Halsteren JO14-1 38409 7-0
C 26-10-2019 15:30 Groen Wit JO14-1 Halsteren JO14-1 38365 3-1
C 26-10-2019 13:00 TVC Breda JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 38689 10-1
C 26-10-2019 09:45 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Heerjansdam JO14-1 38846 4-2
C 26-10-2019 11:00 SCO JO14-1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 38589 7-3
C 26-10-2019 10:00 TSC JO14-2 De Alblas JO14-1 38398 1-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Drechtstreek JO14-1 EBOH JO14-1 39096 1-4
C 05-10-2019 12:30 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 TVC Breda JO14-1 38865 0-4
C 05-10-2019 12:15 EBOH JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 38757 5-6
C 05-10-2019 11:00 DIA JO14-1 SCO JO14-1 38476 0-8
C 05-10-2019 09:30 Heerjansdam JO14-1 Drechtstreek JO14-1 38644 3-1
C 05-10-2019 11:45 Halsteren JO14-1 TSC JO14-2 38471 1-1
C 05-10-2019 10:00 De Alblas JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1 38959 1-3
C 28-09-2019 10:00 Drechtstreek JO14-1 TSC JO14-2 38346 5-0
C 28-09-2019 11:00 DIA JO14-1 Heerjansdam JO14-1 39591 0-9
C 28-09-2019 11:00 SCO JO14-1 Halsteren JO14-1 38704 5-1
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1 38896 4-2
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 EBOH JO14-1 39512 1-4
C 28-09-2019 13:00 TVC Breda JO14-1 De Alblas JO14-1 39441 7-1
C 21-09-2019 11:30 Groen Wit JO14-1 TVC Breda JO14-1 39337 1-0
C 21-09-2019 12:15 EBOH JO14-1 SCO JO14-1 39270 7-0
C 21-09-2019 11:45 Halsteren JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 39054 5-3
C 21-09-2019 12:00 TSC JO14-2 Tholense Boys JO14-1 38479 3-5
C 21-09-2019 09:30 Heerjansdam JO14-1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 38934 3-0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 De Alblas JO14-1 Drechtstreek JO14-1 38444 2-5
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 18-09-2019 19:00 Halsteren JO14-1 FC Bergen JO14-1 9141 3-0
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Halsteren JO14-1 Roosendaal JO14-3 9339 16-0
B 14-09-2019 12:00 FC Bergen JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 9276 1-3
B 07-09-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO14-3 Tholense Boys JO14-1 9258 0-18
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Halsteren JO14-1 9083 4-2
B 31-08-2019 10:00 FC Bergen JO14-1 Roosendaal JO14-3 9015 12-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 11 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 6 6 0 0 18 33 13 20 0
2 TVC Breda JO14-1 6 5 0 1 15 33 5 28 0
3 Heerjansdam JO14-1 5 4 0 1 12 19 5 14 0
4 Groen Wit JO14-1 5 4 0 1 12 12 7 5 0
5 EBOH JO14-1 6 4 0 2 12 30 13 17 0
6 Drechtstreek JO14-1 6 4 0 2 12 27 11 16 0
7 SCO JO14-1 6 4 0 2 12 25 17 8 0
8 Halsteren JO14-1 6 2 1 3 7 12 20 -8 0
9 TSC JO14-2 6 1 1 4 4 7 22 -15 0
10 De Alblas JO14-1 6 0 0 6 0 6 23 -17 0
11 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 6 0 0 6 0 6 31 -25 0
12 DIA JO14-1 6 0 0 6 0 5 48 -43 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 3 22 0
2 Halsteren JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 21 4 17 0
3 FC Bergen JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 6 7 0
4 Roosendaal JO14-3 3 0 0 3 0 0 46 -46 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven