0227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar)

Junioren - Tholense Boys JO19-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Jesper Atres        
Kevin van Dijke        
Erik van Elzakker        
Joost van Elzakker        
Max van den Enden        
Raf Goorden        
DaniĆ«l de Graaf        
Bas de Jager        
Luuc de Jonge        
Eddy de Keijzer        
Aron de Korte        
Nick Masseurs        
Martijn Moerbeek        
Bram Polak        
Bram van de Sande        
Jasper Wiens        
Jorian Zoeteweij        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 24-02-2018 13:00 BSC JO19-2 DVO'60 JO19-1
C 24-02-2018 14:00 Internos JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1
C 24-02-2018 14:30 Sprundel JO19-1 DOSKO JO19-1
C 24-02-2018 14:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 Unitas'30 JO19-2
C 24-02-2018 15:30 TVC Breda JO19-1 VVC'68 JO19-1
C 24-02-2018 12:30 Kogelvangers JO19-1 Steenbergen JO19-2
C 03-03-2018 15:00 Unitas'30 JO19-2 Internos JO19-1
C 03-03-2018 15:00 Steenbergen JO19-2 BSC JO19-2
C 03-03-2018 13:00 DVO'60 JO19-1 TVC Breda JO19-1
C 03-03-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1
C 03-03-2018 12:00 DOSKO JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1
C 03-03-2018 11:00 VVC'68 JO19-1 Kogelvangers JO19-1
C 10-03-2018 15:30 TVC Breda JO19-1 BSC JO19-2
C 10-03-2018 14:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 VVC'68 JO19-1
C 10-03-2018 14:30 Sprundel JO19-1 Steenbergen JO19-2
C 10-03-2018 14:00 Internos JO19-1 DOSKO JO19-1
C 10-03-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Unitas'30 JO19-2
C 10-03-2018 12:30 Kogelvangers JO19-1 DVO'60 JO19-1
C 17-03-2018 11:00 VVC'68 JO19-1 Internos JO19-1
C 17-03-2018 12:00 DOSKO JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1
C 17-03-2018 13:00 DVO'60 JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1
C 17-03-2018 13:00 BSC JO19-2 Kogelvangers JO19-1
C 17-03-2018 15:00 Steenbergen JO19-2 TVC Breda JO19-1
C 17-03-2018 15:15 Unitas'30 JO19-2 Sprundel JO19-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 23-12-2017 13:00 BSC JO19-2 Klundert JO19-1 54116 2-3
C 16-12-2017 12:30 DVO'60 JO19-1 METO JO19-1 52294 0-0
C 13-12-2017 19:15 METO JO19-1 BSC JO19-2 52974 0-0
C 13-12-2017 19:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 DOSKO JO19-1 53337 0-0
C 13-12-2017 19:30 Cluzona JO19-1 DVO'60 JO19-1 53126 0-0
C 13-12-2017 19:30 VVC'68 JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 52660 0-0
C 09-12-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 54332 1-5
C 09-12-2017 12:30 DVO'60 JO19-1 VVC'68 JO19-1 52632 1-3
C 09-12-2017 12:15 FC Bergen JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 52221 0-0
C 09-12-2017 15:00 METO JO19-1 Cluzona JO19-1 54434 3-1
C 06-12-2017 19:30 DVO'60 JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 52434 0-2
C 02-12-2017 13:00 BSC JO19-2 DVO'60 JO19-1 53005 0-0
C 02-12-2017 14:30 Klundert JO19-1 METO JO19-1 54045 0-0
C 02-12-2017 12:00 DOSKO JO19-1 FC Bergen JO19-1 52975 11-2
C 02-12-2017 11:00 VVC'68 JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 53289 1-1
C 02-12-2017 14:30 Cluzona JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 54461 2-4
C 29-11-2017 19:15 VVC'68 JO19-1 FC Bergen JO19-1 53276 3-3
C 29-11-2017 19:30 DOSKO JO19-1 Cluzona JO19-1 100147 3-0
C 25-11-2017 14:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 FC Bergen JO19-1 54110 7-0
C 25-11-2017 12:30 DVO'60 JO19-1 DOSKO JO19-1 53425 0-0
C 25-11-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 VVC'68 JO19-1 53760 3-6
C 25-11-2017 14:30 Sprundel JO19-1 Cluzona JO19-1 52910 3-1
C 18-11-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 54556 0-6
C 18-11-2017 12:15 FC Bergen JO19-1 DVO'60 JO19-1 52214 1-7
C 18-11-2017 12:00 DOSKO JO19-1 METO JO19-1 54182 6-1
C 11-11-2017 14:30 Klundert JO19-1 Cluzona JO19-1 54551 3-0
C 11-11-2017 13:00 DVO'60 JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 52971 3-1
C 11-11-2017 14:30 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 BSC JO19-2 53394 3-1
C 11-11-2017 14:30 Sprundel JO19-1 DOSKO JO19-1 52741 3-0
C 11-11-2017 15:00 METO JO19-1 VVC'68 JO19-1 52643 2-3

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 9 7 2 0 23 30 4 26 0
2 Sprundel JO19-1 8 5 2 1 17 22 15 7 0
3 DOSKO JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 31 18 13 0
4 VVC'68 JO19-1 9 4 4 1 16 24 17 7 0
5 Klundert JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 23 16 7 0
6 Tholense Boys JO19-1 10 4 0 6 12 26 34 -8 0
7 BSC JO19-2 8 3 1 4 10 20 20 0 0
8 FC Bergen JO19-1 9 2 2 5 8 18 43 -25 0
9 DVO'60 JO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 12 0 0
10 METO JO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 21 -9 0
11 Cluzona JO19-1 9 0 1 8 1 10 28 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 9 7 2 0 23 30 4 26 0
2 Sprundel JO19-1 8 5 2 1 17 22 15 7 0
3 DOSKO JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 31 18 13 0
4 VVC'68 JO19-1 9 4 4 1 16 24 17 7 0
5 Klundert JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 23 16 7 0
6 Tholense Boys JO19-1 10 4 0 6 12 26 34 -8 0
7 BSC JO19-2 8 3 1 4 10 20 20 0 0
8 FC Bergen JO19-1 9 2 2 5 8 18 43 -25 0
9 DVO'60 JO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 12 0 0
10 METO JO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 21 -9 0
11 Cluzona JO19-1 9 0 1 8 1 10 28 -18 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven