0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)

Pupillen - Tholense Boys JO13-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Jesper Atres        
Lucas Boudou        
Yoeri van Dijke        
Sven den Engelsman        
DaniĆ«l de Graaf        
Jesse Gunter        
Nathan van der Harst        
Koen de Jong        
Theo de Jong        
Jari Keur        
Soufian Laaziz        
Marvin Marrevee        
Lars van der Meer        
Jason Meijer        
Julian Nelisse        
Luc Noort        
Thomas Visser        
Yari Vroegop        

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Accommodatie Aanwezig
C 16-12-2017 10:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3 65223 Sportpark De Bent
C 23-12-2017 11:15 Krabbendijke JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 90676 Sportpark Krabbendijke
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 16-12-2017 09:00 Kogelvangers JO13-1 NVS JO13-1
C 16-12-2017 10:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3
C 16-12-2017 09:30 DVO'60 JO13-1 Kogelvangers JO13-1
C 16-12-2017 09:30 Prinsenland JO13-1 METO JO13-1
C 23-12-2017 11:15 Krabbendijke JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 09-12-2017 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Steenbergen JO13-2 67104 5-1
C 09-12-2017 11:45 METO JO13-1 NVS JO13-1 66992 0-8
C 09-12-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 DVO'60 JO13-1 67464 11-0
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Halsteren JO13-3 Krabbendijke JO13-2 90677 2-4
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Kogelvangers JO13-1 Prinsenland JO13-1 65538 0-0
C 02-12-2017 13:00 NVS JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3 67890 8-1
C 02-12-2017 10:30 DOSKO JO13-1 Roosendaal JO13-3 66751 0-3
C 25-11-2017 13:00 NVS JO13-1 DOSKO JO13-1 65131 7-0
C 25-11-2017 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 DVO'60 JO13-1 66796 8-1
C 25-11-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Prinsenland JO13-1 67026 2-0
C 25-11-2017 09:00 Halsteren JO13-3 Steenbergen JO13-2 68030 1-6
C 25-11-2017 09:00 Kogelvangers JO13-1 METO JO13-1 66740 4-0
C 18-11-2017 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Kogelvangers JO13-1 66651 1-2
C 18-11-2017 11:45 METO JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 65878 2-4
C 18-11-2017 11:15 Krabbendijke JO13-2 Steenbergen JO13-2 90674 0-0
C 18-11-2017 10:30 DOSKO JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-3 64853 7-0
C 18-11-2017 09:30 DVO'60 JO13-1 NVS JO13-1 65670 0-5
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 21-10-2017 11:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 SC Kruisland JO13-1 98662 2-4

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NVS JO13-1 9 9 0 0 27 58 3 55 0
2 Roosendaal JO13-3 10 7 0 3 21 49 20 29 0
3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 8 6 1 1 19 29 17 12 0
4 Kogelvangers JO13-1 7 5 0 2 15 27 11 16 0
5 Steenbergen JO13-2 10 4 2 4 14 20 22 -2 0
6 Prinsenland JO13-1 8 3 1 4 10 25 19 6 0
7 METO JO13-1 9 3 1 5 10 30 33 -3 0
8 DOSKO JO13-1 10 2 4 4 10 29 33 -4 0
9 DVO'60 JO13-1 9 2 1 6 7 14 50 -36 0
10 Krabbendijke JO13-2 9 1 2 6 5 18 49 -31 0
11 Halsteren JO13-3 9 1 0 8 3 14 56 -42 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Kruisland JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven