Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld Kleedkamer thuis Kleedkamer uit
C 04-05-2019 15:00 Baronie 2 Tholense Boys 2 C. (Cees) Bakker 25983 Sportpark De Blauwe Kei - -
C 04-05-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 SC Stavenisse 2 91866 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Alliance 3 29646 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Patrijzen JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 108795 Sportpark Patrijzen - -
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Roosendaal JO17-2 G. (Gerard) Dolman 109295 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 SC Welberg JO17-1 110509 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 ODIO JO15-1 112836 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Wolfaartsdijk MO17-1 140573 Sportpark De Waaje - -
C 04-05-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 DVO'60 MO13-1 142295 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Steenbergen JO12-1 121486 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Yerseke JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 117266 Sportpark Cleijn Moercken - -
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 123916 Sportpark Albano - -
C 04-05-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-3G 124988 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Smerdiek JO11-1 123621 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 09:00 FC Bergen JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 133105 Sportpark De Markiezaten - -
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-2 SPS JO9-1 150780 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 12:00 ODIO JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3 132502 Sportpark De Heiloop - -
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Cluzona JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1 138312 Sportpark De Doelen - -
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-3 135160 Sportpark De Bent - -
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld Kleedkamer thuis Kleedkamer uit
C 04-05-2019 15:00 Baronie 2 Tholense Boys 2 C. (Cees) Bakker 25983 Sportpark De Blauwe Kei - -
C 04-05-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 SC Stavenisse 2 91866 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Alliance 3 29646 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Patrijzen JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 108795 Sportpark Patrijzen - -
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Roosendaal JO17-2 G. (Gerard) Dolman 109295 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 SC Welberg JO17-1 110509 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 ODIO JO15-1 112836 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Wolfaartsdijk MO17-1 140573 Sportpark De Waaje - -
C 04-05-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 DVO'60 MO13-1 142295 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Steenbergen JO12-1 121486 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 10:45 Yerseke JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 117266 Sportpark Cleijn Moercken - -
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Victoria'03 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 123916 Sportpark Albano - -
C 04-05-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-3G 124988 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Smerdiek JO11-1 123621 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 09:00 FC Bergen JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 133105 Sportpark De Markiezaten - -
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-2 SPS JO9-1 150780 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 04-05-2019 12:00 ODIO JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3 132502 Sportpark De Heiloop - -
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Cluzona JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1 138312 Sportpark De Doelen - -
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-3 135160 Sportpark De Bent - -

Terug naar boven