Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld Kleedkamer thuis Kleedkamer uit
C 18-05-2019 14:30 NSVV 1 Tholense Boys 1 22982 Gemeentelijk Sportpark - -
C 18-05-2019 12:30 NEO'25 2 Tholense Boys 2 24263 Sportpark De Gaard - -
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys 3 Vosmeer 2 27959 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Smerdiek 3 28639 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 vervallen De Fendert VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 21052 Sportpark De Fendert - -
C 18-05-2019 14:30 ST Steen Koewacht JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 107738 Sportpark 't Steen - -
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 109051 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 WIK'57 JO17-1G 111412 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 DBGC JO15-1 114869 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 10:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand MO17-1 140672 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Unitas'30 MO13-3 142328 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Klundert JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 146960 Sportpark Molenvliet - -
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Apollo'69 JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 117462 - -
C 18-05-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 J. (Jesse) de Decker 125878 Sportpark 't Zandbaantje - -
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SKNWK JO11-1 125027 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G 124435 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 SEOLTO JO9-1 130924 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1 131049 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Halsteren JO9-3 131599 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Sprundel JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-3 130333 Sportpark De Kerlinge - -
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Achtmaal JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1 137869 Sportpark v.v. Achtmaal - -
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alliance JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 134072 Sportpark Kortendijk - -
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld Kleedkamer thuis Kleedkamer uit
C 18-05-2019 14:30 NSVV 1 Tholense Boys 1 22982 Gemeentelijk Sportpark - -
C 18-05-2019 12:30 NEO'25 2 Tholense Boys 2 24263 Sportpark De Gaard - -
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys 3 Vosmeer 2 27959 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Smerdiek 3 28639 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 vervallen De Fendert VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 21052 Sportpark De Fendert - -
C 18-05-2019 14:30 ST Steen Koewacht JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 107738 Sportpark 't Steen - -
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 109051 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 WIK'57 JO17-1G 111412 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 DBGC JO15-1 114869 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 10:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand MO17-1 140672 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Unitas'30 MO13-3 142328 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Klundert JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 146960 Sportpark Molenvliet - -
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Apollo'69 JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 117462 - -
C 18-05-2019 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 J. (Jesse) de Decker 125878 Sportpark 't Zandbaantje - -
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SKNWK JO11-1 125027 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G 124435 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 SEOLTO JO9-1 130924 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1 131049 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Halsteren JO9-3 131599 Sportpark De Bent - -
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Sprundel JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-3 130333 Sportpark De Kerlinge - -
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Achtmaal JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1 137869 Sportpark v.v. Achtmaal - -
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alliance JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 134072 Sportpark Kortendijk - -

Terug naar boven