Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 15-12-2018 14:15 Tholense Boys 1 Krabbendijke 1 A.J.A (Jos) Simonse
C 15-12-2018 14:30 Alliance 3 Tholense Boys 4
C 15-12-2018 12:00 Yerseke JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1
C 15-12-2018 11:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Noordhoek MO17-1
C 15-12-2018 11:00 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 B. (Brandon) van As
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G S. (Sander) Nagtegaal -
C 15-12-2018 afgelast SC Welberg JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd -
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-1 De Fendert JO9-1
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-3 WHS JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Yerseke 1 Tholense Boys 1 R. (Rick) vanDee 0 - 0
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Kapelle 2 Tholense Boys 2 J.W. (Jan) Rozema 4 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Halsteren 6 H. (Heert) Andringa 6 - 2
C 08-12-2018 15:00 NOAD\'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan -
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO17-1 Bruse Boys JO17-1
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Cluzona JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO15-1 Bruse Boys JO15-1
C 08-12-2018 10:45 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 B. (Brandon) vanAs 16 - 0
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 P.F.A. (Davey) Oostdijk 2 - 10
C 08-12-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 0
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO11-3 Duiveland JO11-1 -
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-1 SVC JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen VVC\\\'68 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 08-12-2018 10:45 Yerseke JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen WVV\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\ Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen METO JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 08-12-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Nieuwdorp 1 M.H.A.M. (Matthijs) Klerks 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 SCO 2 K. (Kristijan) Wagenaar 0 - 7
C 01-12-2018 15:00 Halsteren 7 Tholense Boys 3 APJM (Toon) Wijten 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 14:00 WHS 4 Tholense Boys 4 Afgeschermd -
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO19-1 ODIO JO19-1
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 ST Steen Koewacht JO19-1 A.A.R. (Alain) vanGassen 2 - 5
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Cluzona JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 WVV\'67 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 9 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 NVS JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 01-12-2018 vervallen ST Apollo\'69 / Kwadendamme JO15-1G Tholense Boys JO15-1
C 01-12-2018 10:15 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 SC Welberg MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 10:00 WDS\'19 MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Q. (Quinten) vanZalen 1 - 4
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 MOC\'17 JO12-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 2 - 4
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MOC\'17 JO11-3 A. (Alie) Boudou 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 R. (Rens) deViet 27 - 0
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 WHS JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-3 Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 Kogelvangers JO8-1
C 29-11-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vosmeer VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 6 - 1
C 24-11-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Tholense Boys 1 D.A.P.H. (Danny) vanHelden 3 - 0
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Internos 2 Tholense Boys 2
C 24-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 MOC'17 3 R. (Ronny) vanBroekhoven 2 - 5
C 24-11-2018 13:30 Tholense Boys 4 SEOLTO 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 5 - 4
C 24-11-2018 11:15 Tholense Boys JO19-1 BSC JO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 24-11-2018 12:30 Alliance JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 A.P. (Roland) deVolder 1 - 2
C 24-11-2018 11:15 MOC'17 JO17-5 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 6 - 4
C 24-11-2018 10:30 SKNWK JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO15-1 METO JO15-1
C 24-11-2018 vervallen ODIO MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1
C 24-11-2018 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 9
C 24-11-2018 vervallen BSC MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Drechtstreek JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 J.H. (Hans) deJong 3 - 1
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Cluzona JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 14 - 1
C 24-11-2018 09:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 N. (Naim) Hadouch 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Vosmeer JO11-1 0 - 9
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 MZC'11 JO11-2 2 - 5
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-3
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-3 METO JO9-3
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Prinsenland JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 22-11-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 5 - 2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Serooskerke 1 Tholense Boys 1 J.L. (Jan) deVos 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Klundert 2 G.A.M. (Gerard) Cobussen 1 - 0
C 17-11-2018 14:45 NOAD'67 4 Tholense Boys 3 M.A. (Maurits) Verwijs 3 - 1
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Vrederust 3 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen METO JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Rood-Wit W JO17-1 C.H. (Corné) Bulkmans 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Vivoo JO17-1G M (Michael) Lagendijk 4 - 0
C 17-11-2018 10:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 17-11-2018 vervallen ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 RSV MO13-1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Oranje Wit JO12-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 8
C 17-11-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 1 - 8
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 G.J.E. (Ricardo) Opree 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 09:15 Bruse Boys JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 M (Marco) Ketting 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 Duiveland JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen MOC'17 JO9-5 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 17-11-2018 10:00 HSC'28 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 Roosendaal JO8-3
C 10-11-2018 12:30 Prinsenland 2 Tholense Boys 2 P.W.F. (Peter) Heuts 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 DVO'60 9 Afgeschermd 1 - 10
C 10-11-2018 13:30 Tholense Boys 4 DVO'60 8 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 12:00 De Meeuwen JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO19-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Prinsenland JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 S. (Serkan) Negis 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen MOC'17 JO17-6 Tholense Boys JO17-2
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 10-11-2018 10:30 De Fendert MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 0 - 4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 BSC MO13-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Achtmaal MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 15-12-2018 14:15 Tholense Boys 1 Krabbendijke 1 A.J.A (Jos) Simonse
C 15-12-2018 14:30 Alliance 3 Tholense Boys 4
C 15-12-2018 12:00 Yerseke JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1
C 15-12-2018 11:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Noordhoek MO17-1
C 15-12-2018 11:00 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 B. (Brandon) van As
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G S. (Sander) Nagtegaal -
C 15-12-2018 afgelast SC Welberg JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd -
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-1 De Fendert JO9-1
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-3 WHS JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Yerseke 1 Tholense Boys 1 R. (Rick) vanDee 0 - 0
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Kapelle 2 Tholense Boys 2 J.W. (Jan) Rozema 4 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Halsteren 6 H. (Heert) Andringa 6 - 2
C 08-12-2018 15:00 NOAD\'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan -
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO17-1 Bruse Boys JO17-1
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Cluzona JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO15-1 Bruse Boys JO15-1
C 08-12-2018 10:45 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 B. (Brandon) vanAs 16 - 0
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 P.F.A. (Davey) Oostdijk 2 - 10
C 08-12-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 0
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO11-3 Duiveland JO11-1 -
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-1 SVC JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen VVC\\\'68 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 08-12-2018 10:45 Yerseke JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen WVV\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\ Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen METO JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 08-12-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Nieuwdorp 1 M.H.A.M. (Matthijs) Klerks 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 SCO 2 K. (Kristijan) Wagenaar 0 - 7
C 01-12-2018 15:00 Halsteren 7 Tholense Boys 3 APJM (Toon) Wijten 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 14:00 WHS 4 Tholense Boys 4 Afgeschermd -
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO19-1 ODIO JO19-1
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 ST Steen Koewacht JO19-1 A.A.R. (Alain) vanGassen 2 - 5
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Cluzona JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 WVV\'67 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 9 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 NVS JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 01-12-2018 vervallen ST Apollo\'69 / Kwadendamme JO15-1G Tholense Boys JO15-1
C 01-12-2018 10:15 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 SC Welberg MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 10:00 WDS\'19 MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Q. (Quinten) vanZalen 1 - 4
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 MOC\'17 JO12-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 2 - 4
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MOC\'17 JO11-3 A. (Alie) Boudou 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 R. (Rens) deViet 27 - 0
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 WHS JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-3 Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 Kogelvangers JO8-1
C 29-11-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vosmeer VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 6 - 1
C 24-11-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Tholense Boys 1 D.A.P.H. (Danny) vanHelden 3 - 0
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Internos 2 Tholense Boys 2
C 24-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 MOC'17 3 R. (Ronny) vanBroekhoven 2 - 5
C 24-11-2018 13:30 Tholense Boys 4 SEOLTO 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 5 - 4
C 24-11-2018 11:15 Tholense Boys JO19-1 BSC JO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 24-11-2018 12:30 Alliance JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 A.P. (Roland) deVolder 1 - 2
C 24-11-2018 11:15 MOC'17 JO17-5 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 6 - 4
C 24-11-2018 10:30 SKNWK JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO15-1 METO JO15-1
C 24-11-2018 vervallen ODIO MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1
C 24-11-2018 09:00 DVO'60 MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 9
C 24-11-2018 vervallen BSC MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Drechtstreek JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 J.H. (Hans) deJong 3 - 1
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Cluzona JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 14 - 1
C 24-11-2018 09:30 SSV'65 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 N. (Naim) Hadouch 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Vosmeer JO11-1 0 - 9
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 MZC'11 JO11-2 2 - 5
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-3
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-3 METO JO9-3
C 24-11-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Prinsenland JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 22-11-2018 20:00 DOSKO VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 5 - 2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Serooskerke 1 Tholense Boys 1 J.L. (Jan) deVos 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Klundert 2 G.A.M. (Gerard) Cobussen 1 - 0
C 17-11-2018 14:45 NOAD'67 4 Tholense Boys 3 M.A. (Maurits) Verwijs 3 - 1
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Vrederust 3 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen METO JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Rood-Wit W JO17-1 C.H. (Corné) Bulkmans 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Vivoo JO17-1G M (Michael) Lagendijk 4 - 0
C 17-11-2018 10:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 17-11-2018 vervallen ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 RSV MO13-1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Oranje Wit JO12-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 8
C 17-11-2018 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 1 - 8
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MZC'11 JO11-1 G.J.E. (Ricardo) Opree 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 09:15 Bruse Boys JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 M (Marco) Ketting 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 Duiveland JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen MOC'17 JO9-5 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 17-11-2018 10:00 HSC'28 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 Roosendaal JO8-3
C 10-11-2018 12:30 Prinsenland 2 Tholense Boys 2 P.W.F. (Peter) Heuts 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 DVO'60 9 Afgeschermd 1 - 10
C 10-11-2018 13:30 Tholense Boys 4 DVO'60 8 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 12:00 De Meeuwen JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO19-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Prinsenland JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 S. (Serkan) Negis 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen MOC'17 JO17-6 Tholense Boys JO17-2
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 10-11-2018 10:30 De Fendert MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 0 - 4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 BSC MO13-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Achtmaal MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-10-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO17-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO17-1
B 20-10-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 S. (Stijn) Belloni 3 - 7
B 20-10-2018 10:15 Halsteren JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 P. (Peter) deBoeck 4 - 1
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Prinsenland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 A.B. (Arno) vanWezel 4 - 3
B 03-10-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Grenswachters JO9-1 2 - 0
B 26-09-2018 20:15 Tholense Boys 3 Halsteren 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
B 26-09-2018 19:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
B 26-09-2018 18:45 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 FC Axel MO13-1 G. (Greet) Potappel 10 - 0
B 26-09-2018 18:30 WHS JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2 J.W. (Wilko) Elenbaas 1 - 8
B 19-09-2018 19:30 SC Welberg 3 Tholense Boys 3 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 8 - 0
B 19-09-2018 19:45 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Vosmeer JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
B 19-09-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-3 NOAD'67 JO9-1 4 - 2
B 18-09-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 SPS JO8-1 4 - 5
B 17-09-2018 18:45 Roosendaal JO13-5 Tholense Boys JO13-1 F. (Frank) v.Gent 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Strijen 1 P.A.M. (Pierre) Koolen 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Kloetinge 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 vervallen VVC'68 5 Tholense Boys 4
B 15-09-2018 12:30 MZC'11 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 P.H. (Peter) v.d.Linde 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 12:30 NSV JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2 J. (Jelle) Scheepers 7 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Roosendaal JO15-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:30 SC Welberg MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO12-1 FC Moerstraten JO12-1G Afgeschermd 19 - 0
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:45 SKNWK JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 11 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Halsteren JO11-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Tholense Boys JO9-1 FC Bergen JO9-1 3 - 5
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Tholense Boys JO9-2 VVC'68 JO9-1 0 - 14
B 15-09-2018 vervallen MOC'17 JO9-8 Tholense Boys JO9-3
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-1 R. (Raymond) Schrauwen 6 - 6
B 12-09-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 HZ'75 JO11-1 A. (Alie) Boudou 4 - 0
B 11-09-2018 18:30 WHS JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 4 - 6
B 08-09-2018 17:00 Tholense Boys 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.P.W.M (John) vanGils 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Krabbendijke 2 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 16:45 Halsteren 5 Tholense Boys 4 D.H.G.J. (Dennis) Bakx 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 De Fendert JO19-1 A (Menno) Bholasingh 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO17-1 Afgeschermd 11 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Afgeschermd 10 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 METO JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
B 08-09-2018 10:30 De Fendert MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 K.R. (Kjell) Winkelhof 3 - 0
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Grenswachters JO12-1G Tholense Boys JO12-1 J. (Joost) vanOirschot 0 - 9
B 08-09-2018 11:00 RSV JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 P.M.J.W. (Peter) Voeten 1 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 J. (Jacques) van denBaard 6 - 6
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-3G Afgeschermd 0 - 14
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-3 FC Bergen JO11-1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 SC Kruisland JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3 Afgeschermd 10 - 5
B 01-09-2018 15:00 Oranje Wit 1 Tholense Boys 1 C. (Clint) van derHeyden 6 - 1
B 01-09-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 WHS 2 E (Eric) Opree 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 13:00 VVC'68 6 Tholense Boys 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Vosmeer 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:30 ODIO JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 P.J.A.M. (Peter) Kommers 1 - 6
B 01-09-2018 09:30 SJO HPC'16 JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 12
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Alliance JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
B 01-09-2018 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Halsteren MO17-1 A.P. (Arthur) deJonge 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:30 BSC MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 M.F. Hollander 7 - 7
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 NSV JO13-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 12 - 1
B 01-09-2018 10:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 F. (Frank) Eckhardt 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 08:45 METO JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 R. (Rinko) van derWijst 0 - 19
B 01-09-2018 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-1 P.M.L.M. (Pascal) vanElzakker 6 - 5
B 31-08-2018 19:30 Tholense Boys JO12-1 WHS JO12-1 A. (Alie) Boudou 11 - 0



Terug naar boven