Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 25-04-2019 20:00 Dosko 1 Tholense Boys 1
V 25-04-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys 2 Stavenisse 1 J.d.Rond (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-04-2019 19:00 Tholense Boys 4 Vrederust 3 Afgeschermd
C 20-04-2019 14:30 Nieuwdorp 1 Tholense Boys 1 H. (Harm-Jan) Hoondert 5 - 4
C 20-04-2019 14:30 FC Bergen 4 Tholense Boys 3 M.J.H.A. (Rob) Stoffels 10 - 0
C 20-04-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 4 WHS 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 20-04-2019 11:30 Kruiningen JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 R (Raymond) Voois 2 - 2
C 20-04-2019 11:00 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 20-04-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Klundert JO12-1 M. (Martin) de Waal 6 - 1
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 Afgeschermd 8 - 4
C 20-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Kapelle JO11-3 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 5 - 13
C 18-04-2019 19:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan
C 16-04-2019 18:30 Tholense Boys 3 NOAD'67 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Yerseke 1 D.A.P.H. (Danny) van Helden 0 - 1
C 13-04-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Kapelle 2 G.A.M. (Gerard) Cobussen 1 - 1
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Halsteren 6 Tholense Boys 4 P. (Pieter) Wagenaars 1 - 4
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Arnemuiden JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 J. (Jelco) de Pater 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:15 Steenbergen JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 4
C 13-04-2019 vervallen ST Cadzand/Groede JO15-1G Tholense Boys JO15-1
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Kapelle MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 F.P. (Peter) de Koning 2 - 20
C 13-04-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Roosendaal JO12-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 6
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 5 - 2
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 A. (Alie) Boudou 3 - 1
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Duiveland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 C.C. (Chris) Dane 13 - 1
C 13-04-2019 09:15 Bruse Boys JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 S. (Stef) de Waal 8 - 2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 SVC JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Tholense Boys JO9-2 NOAD'67 JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 10:15 Tholense Boys JO9-3 DSE JO9-4G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO7-1 Internos JO7-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen RSV JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 10-04-2019 18:30 VVC'68 JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 06-04-2019 14:30 Krabbendijke 1 Tholense Boys 1 C.P. (Niels) Felix 1 - 1
C 06-04-2019 15:00 SCO 2 Tholense Boys 2 C.J. (Cor) Gerritsen 6 - 0
C 06-04-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 Halsteren 7 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 6
C 06-04-2019 10:30 Duiveland JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 T.T.G. (Tristan) Korpershoek 5 - 2
C 06-04-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 L.F. (Finus) Kuijs 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 MZC'11 JO17-4 JL (Jan) Minheere 4 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:45 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Koewacht JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 06-04-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 SSV'65 MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) van Tiggele 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Wemeldinge JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 P.B. (Peter) Verhaar 2 - 2
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO12-2 Tholense Boys JO12-1
C 06-04-2019 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 2 - 6
C 06-04-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 5 - 6
C 06-04-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Kloetinge JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Kogelvangers JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Roosendaal JO9-6 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Nieuw Borgvliet JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 06-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 Roosendaal JO8-3
C 04-04-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vrederust VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 5 - 7
C 04-04-2019 18:45 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Wemeldinge JO12-1 A. (Alie) Boudou 1 - 0
C 30-03-2019 14:30 Terneuzense Boys 1 Tholense Boys 1 S. (Sjarco) van den Bergen 2 - 0
C 30-03-2019 15:30 SC Welberg 2 Tholense Boys 3 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
C 30-03-2019 12:30 SEOLTO 4 Tholense Boys 4 M. (Michel) Poots 3 - 2
C 30-03-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 SJO HPC'16 JO19-1 F. (Frans) Goossens 2 - 1
C 30-03-2019 12:00 MZC'11 JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 6 - 1
C 30-03-2019 12:00 MZC'11 MO17-2 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) van Tiggele 0 - 8
C 30-03-2019 10:00 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 H. (Heert) Andringa 4 - 1
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 J. (Jeroen) Wezenbeek 5 - 3
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 3 - 2
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 RSV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 6
C 30-03-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 BSC JO9-3
C 30-03-2019 vervallen ODIO JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-3 Seolto JO9-2G
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 DOSKO JO8-1
C 28-03-2019 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Tholense Boys VE1 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 23-03-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Terneuzense Boys 1 R.A. (Richard) van de Rest 0 - 1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys 2 Internos 2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen SC Stavenisse 2 Tholense Boys 3
C 23-03-2019 15:00 MOC'17 3 Tholense Boys 3 U. (Ugur) Evci 1 - 2
C 23-03-2019 11:30 SJO FC De Westhoek JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M. (Martien) de Oude 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 14:30 ST Steen/Koewacht JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 P. (Pieter) Sponselee
C 23-03-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO17-2 ODIO JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 3 - 2
C 23-03-2019 12:45 Steen JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 23-03-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Groen Wit JO12-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 K. (Kieran) Pijnen 5 - 2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Kapelle JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-2
C 23-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Krabbendijke JO11-1 2 - 9
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-5
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 SC Stavenisse JO9-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen BSC JO9-5 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO7-1 Prinsenland JO7-2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Smerdiek JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 21-03-2019 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 6 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 DBGC 1 J.H. (Joost) Bezemer 0 - 0
C 16-03-2019 12:00 Klundert 2 Tholense Boys 2 W. (Wesley) Ruter 3 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 DBGC JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 16-03-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 W. (Wim) van Schil 2 - 4
C 16-03-2019 10:00 BSC MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 F. (Frans) de Laet 3 - 7
C 16-03-2019 10:00 WIK'57 JO12-1G Tholense Boys JO12-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 9
C 16-03-2019 12:00 Grenswachters JO11-1G Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 16-03-2019 vervallen NOAD'67 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 16-03-2019 11:00 BSC JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 14-03-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 9 - 1
C 09-03-2019 14:30 FC Axel 1 Tholense Boys 1 J. (Josephe) Ngoumout 2 - 3
C 09-03-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Prinsenland 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 2 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 25-04-2019 19:00 Tholense Boys 4 Vrederust 3 Afgeschermd
C 20-04-2019 14:30 Nieuwdorp 1 Tholense Boys 1 H. (Harm-Jan) Hoondert 5 - 4
C 20-04-2019 14:30 FC Bergen 4 Tholense Boys 3 M.J.H.A. (Rob) Stoffels 10 - 0
C 20-04-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 4 WHS 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 20-04-2019 11:30 Kruiningen JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 R (Raymond) Voois 2 - 2
C 20-04-2019 11:00 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 20-04-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Klundert JO12-1 M. (Martin) de Waal 6 - 1
C 20-04-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 Afgeschermd 8 - 4
C 20-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Kapelle JO11-3 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 5 - 13
C 18-04-2019 19:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan
C 16-04-2019 18:30 Tholense Boys 3 NOAD'67 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Yerseke 1 D.A.P.H. (Danny) van Helden 0 - 1
C 13-04-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Kapelle 2 G.A.M. (Gerard) Cobussen 1 - 1
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Halsteren 6 Tholense Boys 4 P. (Pieter) Wagenaars 1 - 4
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Arnemuiden JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 J. (Jelco) de Pater 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:15 Steenbergen JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 4
C 13-04-2019 vervallen ST Cadzand/Groede JO15-1G Tholense Boys JO15-1
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Kapelle MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Sprundel MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 F.P. (Peter) de Koning 2 - 20
C 13-04-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Roosendaal JO12-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 6
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 5 - 2
C 13-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-8 A. (Alie) Boudou 3 - 1
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Duiveland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 C.C. (Chris) Dane 13 - 1
C 13-04-2019 09:15 Bruse Boys JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 S. (Stef) de Waal 8 - 2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 SVC JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Tholense Boys JO9-2 NOAD'67 JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 10:15 Tholense Boys JO9-3 DSE JO9-4G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO7-1 Internos JO7-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen RSV JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 10-04-2019 18:30 VVC'68 JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 06-04-2019 14:30 Krabbendijke 1 Tholense Boys 1 C.P. (Niels) Felix 1 - 1
C 06-04-2019 15:00 SCO 2 Tholense Boys 2 C.J. (Cor) Gerritsen 6 - 0
C 06-04-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 Halsteren 7 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 6
C 06-04-2019 10:30 Duiveland JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 T.T.G. (Tristan) Korpershoek 5 - 2
C 06-04-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 L.F. (Finus) Kuijs 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 MZC'11 JO17-4 JL (Jan) Minheere 4 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:45 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Koewacht JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 06-04-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 SSV'65 MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) van Tiggele 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Wemeldinge JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 P.B. (Peter) Verhaar 2 - 2
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO12-2 Tholense Boys JO12-1
C 06-04-2019 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 2 - 6
C 06-04-2019 09:30 DOSKO JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 5 - 6
C 06-04-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Kloetinge JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Kogelvangers JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Roosendaal JO9-6 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Nieuw Borgvliet JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 06-04-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 Roosendaal JO8-3
C 04-04-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vrederust VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 5 - 7
C 04-04-2019 18:45 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Wemeldinge JO12-1 A. (Alie) Boudou 1 - 0
C 30-03-2019 14:30 Terneuzense Boys 1 Tholense Boys 1 S. (Sjarco) van den Bergen 2 - 0
C 30-03-2019 15:30 SC Welberg 2 Tholense Boys 3 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
C 30-03-2019 12:30 SEOLTO 4 Tholense Boys 4 M. (Michel) Poots 3 - 2
C 30-03-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 SJO HPC'16 JO19-1 F. (Frans) Goossens 2 - 1
C 30-03-2019 12:00 MZC'11 JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 6 - 1
C 30-03-2019 12:00 MZC'11 MO17-2 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) van Tiggele 0 - 8
C 30-03-2019 10:00 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 RSV MO13-1 H. (Heert) Andringa 4 - 1
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 J. (Jeroen) Wezenbeek 5 - 3
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 3 - 2
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 RSV JO11-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 6
C 30-03-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 BSC JO9-3
C 30-03-2019 vervallen ODIO JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-3 Seolto JO9-2G
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 DOSKO JO8-1
C 28-03-2019 20:00 DOSKO VE3 Tholense Boys VE1 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 23-03-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Terneuzense Boys 1 R.A. (Richard) van de Rest 0 - 1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys 2 Internos 2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen SC Stavenisse 2 Tholense Boys 3
C 23-03-2019 15:00 MOC'17 3 Tholense Boys 3 U. (Ugur) Evci 1 - 2
C 23-03-2019 11:30 SJO FC De Westhoek JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M. (Martien) de Oude 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 14:30 ST Steen/Koewacht JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 P. (Pieter) Sponselee
C 23-03-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO17-2 ODIO JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 3 - 2
C 23-03-2019 12:45 Steen JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 23-03-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Groen Wit JO12-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:30 WVV'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 K. (Kieran) Pijnen 5 - 2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Kapelle JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-2
C 23-03-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Krabbendijke JO11-1 2 - 9
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-5
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 SC Stavenisse JO9-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen BSC JO9-5 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO7-1 Prinsenland JO7-2
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Smerdiek JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 21-03-2019 20:00 MOC'17 VE2 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 6 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 DBGC 1 J.H. (Joost) Bezemer 0 - 0
C 16-03-2019 12:00 Klundert 2 Tholense Boys 2 W. (Wesley) Ruter 3 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 DBGC JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 16-03-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 W. (Wim) van Schil 2 - 4
C 16-03-2019 10:00 BSC MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 F. (Frans) de Laet 3 - 7
C 16-03-2019 10:00 WIK'57 JO12-1G Tholense Boys JO12-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 9
C 16-03-2019 12:00 Grenswachters JO11-1G Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 16-03-2019 vervallen NOAD'67 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 16-03-2019 11:00 BSC JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 14-03-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 9 - 1
C 09-03-2019 14:30 FC Axel 1 Tholense Boys 1 J. (Josephe) Ngoumout 2 - 3
C 09-03-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Prinsenland 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 2 - 1
C 09-03-2019 13:00 DVO'60 9 Tholense Boys 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 8 - 3
C 09-03-2019 15:00 DVO'60 8 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 4 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 28-02-2019 18:15 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Steenbergen JO12-1 M. (Abdel mounaim) Eljilali 1 - 5
B 02-02-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Virtus JO17-1 J. (Jarno) Hermus 0 - 4
B 20-10-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO17-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO17-1
B 20-10-2018 09:30 WVV'67 JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 S. (Stijn) Belloni 3 - 7
B 20-10-2018 10:15 Halsteren JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 P. (Peter) deBoeck 4 - 1
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Prinsenland JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 A.B. (Arno) vanWezel 4 - 3
B 03-10-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Grenswachters JO9-1 2 - 0
B 26-09-2018 20:15 Tholense Boys 3 Halsteren 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
B 26-09-2018 19:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
B 26-09-2018 18:45 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 FC Axel MO13-1 G. (Greet) Potappel 10 - 0
B 26-09-2018 18:30 WHS JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2 J.W. (Wilko) Elenbaas 1 - 8
B 19-09-2018 19:30 SC Welberg 3 Tholense Boys 3 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 8 - 0
B 19-09-2018 19:45 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Vosmeer JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
B 19-09-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-3 NOAD'67 JO9-1 4 - 2
B 18-09-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 SPS JO8-1 4 - 5
B 17-09-2018 18:45 Roosendaal JO13-5 Tholense Boys JO13-1 F. (Frank) v.Gent 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Strijen 1 P.A.M. (Pierre) Koolen 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Kloetinge 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 vervallen VVC'68 5 Tholense Boys 4
B 15-09-2018 12:30 MZC'11 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 P.H. (Peter) v.d.Linde 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 12:30 NSV JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2 J. (Jelle) Scheepers 7 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Roosendaal JO15-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:30 SC Welberg MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO12-1 FC Moerstraten JO12-1G Afgeschermd 19 - 0
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:45 SKNWK JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 11 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Halsteren JO11-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Tholense Boys JO9-1 FC Bergen JO9-1 3 - 5
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Tholense Boys JO9-2 VVC'68 JO9-1 0 - 14
B 15-09-2018 vervallen MOC'17 JO9-8 Tholense Boys JO9-3
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-1 R. (Raymond) Schrauwen 6 - 6
B 12-09-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 HZ'75 JO11-1 A. (Alie) Boudou 4 - 0
B 11-09-2018 18:30 WHS JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1 4 - 6
B 08-09-2018 17:00 Tholense Boys 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.P.W.M (John) vanGils 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Krabbendijke 2 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 16:45 Halsteren 5 Tholense Boys 4 D.H.G.J. (Dennis) Bakx 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 De Fendert JO19-1 A (Menno) Bholasingh 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 SJO FC De Westhoek JO17-1 Afgeschermd 11 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Afgeschermd 10 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 METO JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
B 08-09-2018 10:30 De Fendert MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 K.R. (Kjell) Winkelhof 3 - 0
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Grenswachters JO12-1G Tholense Boys JO12-1 J. (Joost) vanOirschot 0 - 9
B 08-09-2018 11:00 RSV JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 P.M.J.W. (Peter) Voeten 1 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 De Fendert JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 J. (Jacques) van denBaard 6 - 6
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SSV'65 JO11-3G Afgeschermd 0 - 14
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-3 FC Bergen JO11-1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 SC Kruisland JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3 Afgeschermd 10 - 5
B 01-09-2018 15:00 Oranje Wit 1 Tholense Boys 1 C. (Clint) van derHeyden 6 - 1
B 01-09-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 WHS 2 E (Eric) Opree 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 13:00 VVC'68 6 Tholense Boys 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Vosmeer 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 01-09-2018 14:30 ODIO JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 P.J.A.M. (Peter) Kommers 1 - 6
B 01-09-2018 09:30 SJO HPC'16 JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 12
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Alliance JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
B 01-09-2018 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Halsteren MO17-1 A.P. (Arthur) deJonge 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:30 BSC MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 M.F. Hollander 7 - 7
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 NSV JO13-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 12 - 1
B 01-09-2018 10:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 F. (Frank) Eckhardt 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 08:45 METO JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 R. (Rinko) van derWijst 0 - 19
B 01-09-2018 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-1 P.M.L.M. (Pascal) vanElzakker 6 - 5
B 31-08-2018 19:30 Tholense Boys JO12-1 WHS JO12-1 A. (Alie) Boudou 11 - 0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 25-04-2019 20:00 Dosko 1 Tholense Boys 1
V 25-04-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys 2 Stavenisse 1 J.d.Rond (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-02-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 Steenbergen 1 J.d.Rond (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 De Fendert 1
V 19-01-2019 15:00 Hoeven JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1
V 19-01-2019 09:30 Goes JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1
V 05-01-2019 13:30 Tholense Boys 1 WHS 1 A.Deurloo (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven