Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-01-2020 14:00 Tholense Boys 1 WHS 1 P. (Paul) van der Wiel 2 - 0
C 18-01-2020 13:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 3 - 0
C 18-01-2020 11:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 18-01-2020 10:00 DBGC JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 18-01-2020 10:00 DGBC JO8-1G Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 21-12-2019 14:00 Den Bommel 1 Tholense Boys 1 H. (Huib) Wolfert 3 - 1
C 21-12-2019 12:30 ZSC'62 2 Tholense Boys 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 21-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Alblasserdam JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers
C 21-12-2019 vervallen Krabbendijke MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 R.P.A. (Raoul) Lobbezoo
C 21-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Kapelle JO13-2 A.D.C. (Adrie) Hollestelle 7 - 1
C 21-12-2019 09:30 DBGC JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 10 - 2
C 18-12-2019 18:15 Prinsenland JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 14-12-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Oranje Wit 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Halsteren 5 Tholense Boys 3
C 14-12-2019 11:00 VVR MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 14-12-2019 12:30 Terneuzen JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 0 - 2
C 14-12-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Drechtstreek JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 4
C 14-12-2019 vervallen ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 BSC MO15-1
C 14-12-2019 vervallen VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1
C 14-12-2019 12:30 ODIO JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 14-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-1 NVS JO11-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 5 - 2
C 14-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 METO JO11-1 R. (Raymon) Nesen
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Kogelvangers JO10-1 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 14-12-2019 afgelast WHS JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 14-12-2019 afgelast MOC'17 JO9-4 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 DBGC JO9-2
C 14-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-2
C 14-12-2019 afgelast MOC'17 JO8-6 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 07-12-2019 14:00 Kogelvangers 1 Tholense Boys 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 1 - 1
C 07-12-2019 13:30 Internos 4 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 4 - 4
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 VVC'68 4 E (Eric) Opree 1 - 6
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Duiveland 3 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 1 - 6
C 07-12-2019 10:45 Prinsenland JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 N. (Nico) Traets 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 VVR MO19-1 H. (Henk) Brinkman 1 - 1
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO16-1 Wemeldinge JO16-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 11:00 TVC Breda JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 3 - 0
C 07-12-2019 vervallen MOC'17 MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 Afgeschermd
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO13-1 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G J. (Jens) den Otter 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 09:00 OFB JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 07-12-2019 11:15 ODIO JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 L.J. (Marco) Bolders 1 - 11
C 07-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 De Fendert JO11-2 3 - 3
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Cluzona JO10-1 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO10-2 NOAD'67 JO10-1
C 07-12-2019 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-1 Kogelvangers JO9-1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen SC Stavenisse JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 07-12-2019 vervallen DVO'60 JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Prinsenland 1 J.W.M. (Hans) Kriesels 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Vrederust 2 Tholense Boys 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Smerdiek 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 1 - 0
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DVO'60 MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 M. (Marco) Albers 1 - 7
C 30-11-2019 11:00 Corn Boys JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 J.T.R. (Johan) Neve 2 - 2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 PP (Peter) van Tillo 2 - 0
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Tholense Boys JO14-1 SCO JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 3 - 2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen NSV MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1
C 30-11-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 30-11-2019 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-2 M. (Mark) van Wezel 4 - 6
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Hansweertse Boys JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 M. (Menno) Riel 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Steenbergen JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1
C 30-11-2019 09:30 Rimboe JO11-1G Tholense Boys JO11-2 2 - 14
C 30-11-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Cluzona JO11-1 G.J.E. (Ricardo) Opree 5 - 0
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys J10-1 Roosendaal JO10-4
C 30-11-2019 08:30 DBGC JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 DZC'09 JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 11:30 Steenbergen JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 28-11-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vosmeer VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 6 - 5
C 27-11-2019 vervallen SC Welberg MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 J. (Jesse) de Decker
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DHV 2 Tholense Boys 2 M. (Rien) Bosters 1 - 3
C 23-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys 3 De Fendert 5
C 23-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Alliance JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 1 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:30 De Fendert MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 D. (Donny) Ossenblok 1 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 0 - 1
C 23-11-2019 vervallen ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 SC Gastel MO15-1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Vivoo JO13-1G J. (Jens) de Rond 7 - 0
C 23-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Apollo'69 JO11-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 9 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 R.C.J.M. (Remco) van Oijen 3 - 4
C 23-11-2019 vervallen SEOLTO JO10-1 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 SPS JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 23-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Smerdiek JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO7-1 NOAD'67 JO7-1
C 23-11-2019 09:45 Tholense Boys JO8-1 Moerse Boys JO8-1G
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 21-11-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 De Fendert VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 3 - 2
B 16-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Kloetinge J. (Josephe) Ngoumout 1 - 5
C 16-11-2019 14:30 DSE 2 Tholense Boys 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 DVO'60 8 E (Eric) Opree 1 - 7
C 16-11-2019 12:45 WIK'57 2 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 3 - 5
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Terheijden JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 2 - 1
C 16-11-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 ST Zundert/Wernhout MO19-1 P.A.M. (Pierre) Koolen 2 - 0
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO17-1 VC Vlissingen JO17-1
C 16-11-2019 10:30 DBGC JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 J. (Jan) Pieterse 4 - 3
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO14-1 De Alblas JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 9 - 1
C 16-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO13-4 Tholense Boys JO13-2 J. (Jaap) de Ruijter 2 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:30 MZC'11 JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-01-2020 14:00 Tholense Boys 1 WHS 1 P. (Paul) van der Wiel 2 - 0
C 18-01-2020 13:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 3 - 0
C 18-01-2020 11:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Bergen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 18-01-2020 10:00 DBGC JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 18-01-2020 10:00 DGBC JO8-1G Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 21-12-2019 14:00 Den Bommel 1 Tholense Boys 1 H. (Huib) Wolfert 3 - 1
C 21-12-2019 12:30 ZSC'62 2 Tholense Boys 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 21-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Alblasserdam JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers
C 21-12-2019 vervallen Krabbendijke MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 R.P.A. (Raoul) Lobbezoo
C 21-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Kapelle JO13-2 A.D.C. (Adrie) Hollestelle 7 - 1
C 21-12-2019 09:30 DBGC JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 10 - 2
C 18-12-2019 18:15 Prinsenland JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 14-12-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Oranje Wit 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Halsteren 5 Tholense Boys 3
C 14-12-2019 11:00 VVR MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 14-12-2019 12:30 Terneuzen JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 0 - 2
C 14-12-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Drechtstreek JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 4
C 14-12-2019 vervallen ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 BSC MO15-1
C 14-12-2019 vervallen VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1
C 14-12-2019 12:30 ODIO JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 14-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-1 NVS JO11-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 5 - 2
C 14-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 METO JO11-1 R. (Raymon) Nesen
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Kogelvangers JO10-1 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 14-12-2019 afgelast WHS JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 14-12-2019 afgelast MOC'17 JO9-4 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 14-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 DBGC JO9-2
C 14-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-2
C 14-12-2019 afgelast MOC'17 JO8-6 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 07-12-2019 14:00 Kogelvangers 1 Tholense Boys 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 1 - 1
C 07-12-2019 13:30 Internos 4 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 4 - 4
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 VVC'68 4 E (Eric) Opree 1 - 6
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Duiveland 3 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 1 - 6
C 07-12-2019 10:45 Prinsenland JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 N. (Nico) Traets 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 VVR MO19-1 H. (Henk) Brinkman 1 - 1
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO16-1 Wemeldinge JO16-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 11:00 TVC Breda JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 3 - 0
C 07-12-2019 vervallen MOC'17 MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 Afgeschermd
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO13-1 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G J. (Jens) den Otter 4 - 0
C 07-12-2019 09:00 OFB JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 07-12-2019 11:15 ODIO JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 L.J. (Marco) Bolders 1 - 11
C 07-12-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 De Fendert JO11-2 3 - 3
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Cluzona JO10-1 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 07-12-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO10-2 NOAD'67 JO10-1
C 07-12-2019 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-1 Kogelvangers JO9-1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen SC Stavenisse JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 07-12-2019 vervallen DVO'60 JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Prinsenland 1 J.W.M. (Hans) Kriesels 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Vrederust 2 Tholense Boys 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Smerdiek 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 1 - 0
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Klundert JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 3 - 1
C 30-11-2019 11:00 DVO'60 MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 M. (Marco) Albers 1 - 7
C 30-11-2019 11:00 Corn Boys JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 J.T.R. (Johan) Neve 2 - 2
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 PP (Peter) van Tillo 2 - 0
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Tholense Boys JO14-1 SCO JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 3 - 2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen NSV MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1
C 30-11-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 30-11-2019 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-2 M. (Mark) van Wezel 4 - 6
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Hansweertse Boys JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 M. (Menno) Riel 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Steenbergen JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1
C 30-11-2019 09:30 Rimboe JO11-1G Tholense Boys JO11-2 2 - 14
C 30-11-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Cluzona JO11-1 G.J.E. (Ricardo) Opree 5 - 0
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys J10-1 Roosendaal JO10-4
C 30-11-2019 08:30 DBGC JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 DZC'09 JO9-1
C 30-11-2019 11:30 Steenbergen JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 28-11-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vosmeer VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 6 - 5
C 27-11-2019 vervallen SC Welberg MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 J. (Jesse) de Decker
C 23-11-2019 11:00 DHV 2 Tholense Boys 2 M. (Rien) Bosters 1 - 3
C 23-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys 3 De Fendert 5
C 23-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Alliance JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 1 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:30 De Fendert MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 D. (Donny) Ossenblok 1 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 0 - 1
C 23-11-2019 vervallen ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 SC Gastel MO15-1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Vivoo JO13-1G J. (Jens) de Rond 7 - 0
C 23-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Apollo'69 JO11-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 9 - 2
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 R.C.J.M. (Remco) van Oijen 3 - 4
C 23-11-2019 vervallen SEOLTO JO10-1 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 SPS JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 23-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2
C 23-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Smerdiek JO9-1
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO7-1 NOAD'67 JO7-1
C 23-11-2019 09:45 Tholense Boys JO8-1 Moerse Boys JO8-1G
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 21-11-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 De Fendert VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 3 - 2
C 16-11-2019 14:30 DSE 2 Tholense Boys 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 DVO'60 8 E (Eric) Opree 1 - 7
C 16-11-2019 12:45 WIK'57 2 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 3 - 5
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Terheijden JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 2 - 1
C 16-11-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 ST Zundert/Wernhout MO19-1 P.A.M. (Pierre) Koolen 2 - 0
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO17-1 VC Vlissingen JO17-1
C 16-11-2019 10:30 DBGC JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 J. (Jan) Pieterse 4 - 3
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO14-1 De Alblas JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 9 - 1
C 16-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Victoria'03 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO13-4 Tholense Boys JO13-2 J. (Jaap) de Ruijter 2 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:30 MZC'11 JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 16-11-2019 10:15 NVS JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 L.A. (Leonie) Kuijk 0 - 9
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Kloetinge J. (Josephe) Ngoumout 1 - 5
B 19-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Walcheren JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 0 - 4
B 19-10-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 12 - 1
B 19-10-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 M.J. (Martijn) Hendrikx 3 - 2
B 19-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 De Fendert JO11-2 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 5 - 3
B 19-10-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
B 25-09-2019 19:00 Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 M.J.C (Max) Hereijgers 4 - 1
B 14-09-2019 17:00 SC Welberg 1 Tholense Boys 1 W.M.G.M. (Wim) van Merode 1 - 8
B 14-09-2019 12:30 Kapelle 2 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 5 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 WHS 3 J. (Jens) den Otter 2 - 4
B 14-09-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 Tholense Boys 4 M.M.P. (Mike) de Bot 1 - 5
B 14-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Cluzona JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 7 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Halsteren JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 9
B 14-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO16-1 Roosendaal JO16-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 12:00 FC Bergen JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 1 - 3
B 14-09-2019 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 SC Welberg MO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 E.J. (Edwin) Goetheer 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 11:00 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-2 A. Godschalk 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 0 - 16
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Vosmeer JO11-1 8 - 2
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 SC Welberg JO11-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
B 14-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO10-5 Tholense Boys J10-1
B 14-09-2019 10:00 NOAD'67 JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Smerdiek JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO8-3 MOC'17 JO8-6
B 11-09-2019 19:30 Halsteren 6 Tholense Boys 3 R. (Rick) de Keijzer 11 - 2
B 07-09-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 SPS 1 C.Q. (Silco) Saaman 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Krabbendijke 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 VVC'68 5 H. (Heert) Andringa 5 - 2
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Alliance JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 E. (Erradi) Azaoum 2 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:30 De Fendert MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 F.J. (Frans) Berghout 0 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Prinsenland JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 12:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 R. (Raymond) de Bakker 9 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO14-3 Tholense Boys JO14-1 R.T.R. (Raul) Remesal van Merode 0 - 18
B 07-09-2019 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 MOC'17 MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 15
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Halsteren JO13-6 Tholense Boys JO13-2
B 07-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 NVS JO11-1 6 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:15 NVS JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
B 07-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-6 Tholense Boys JO11-3 D. (Dewi) Snepvangers 1 - 9
B 07-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys J10-1 FC Bergen JO10-1
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO10-2 WHS JO10-1
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
B 07-09-2019 vervallen SC Stavenisse JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
B 07-09-2019 09:30 SC Stavenisse JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO8-3 SC Welberg JO8-1
B 31-08-2019 14:30 VVC'68 1 Tholense Boys 1 C.G.J.M. (John) van der Heijden 2 - 3
B 31-08-2019 12:00 De Fendert 2 Tholense Boys 2 R. (Ricardo) Bril 0 - 1
B 31-08-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 Steenbergen 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
B 31-08-2019 vervallen SC Welberg 3 Tholense Boys 4 J. (Jesse) de Decker
B 31-08-2019 15:30 SC Welberg 3 Tholense Boys 4 J. (Jesse) de Decker 5 - 2
B 31-08-2019 12:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 SKNWK MO19-1 R.J (Robert-Jan) van Dijke 2 - 0
B 31-08-2019 10:30 Alliance JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
B 31-08-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO16-1 METO JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Halsteren JO14-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 4 - 2
B 31-08-2019 12:00 Grenswachters MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 A. (Anton) Dam 5 - 5
B 31-08-2019 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 K.A.N. (Kevin) van Huut 3 - 5
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 SC Welberg JO13-1 J.A.J. (Jorg) de Bont 5 - 5
B 31-08-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO13-2 SC Welberg JO13-1
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 M.J (Rieni) Moerland 18 - 1
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SPS JO11-1G 4 - 2
B 31-08-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-3 Halsteren JO11-6
B 31-08-2019 vervallen VVC'68 JO10-1 Tholense Boys J10-1
B 31-08-2019 11:00 SPS JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-4
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 NVS JO9-1G
B 31-08-2019 afgelast Tholense Boys JO8-1 DGBC JO8-1G
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-3 Tholense Boys JO8-3


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 12-10-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-3 WHS J011-1
V 08-10-2019 20:00 WVV'67 1 Tholense Boys 1
V 03-09-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 Sprundel 1 A.Deurloo (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-08-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 MOC'17 1 J.Elenbaas (Scheidsrechter)
V 24-08-2019 13:30 Tholense Boys 1 Vrederust 1 J.d.Rond (Scheidsrechter)
V 24-08-2019 11:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Hontenisse J017-1
V 22-08-2019 19:15 SC Stavenisse 1 Tholense Boys 2
V 17-08-2019 14:30 Duiveland 1 Tholense Boys 1
V 17-08-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Duiveland 2 J.Elenbaas (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-08-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 BSC 1 J.van Dijke (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-08-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys 2 BSC 2 P.Lisseveld (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven