Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-3 FC Bergen JO8-1
C 09-11-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 SEOLTO 1 P. (Patrick) van Schilt 4 - 0
C 09-11-2019 12:45 Tholense Boys 2 Prinsenland 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 2 - 5
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 WHS 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 5 - 3
C 09-11-2019 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 2 - 6
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 De Alblas JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 3 - 1
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 B. (Bram) Gabriels 0 - 4
C 09-11-2019 12:00 Patrijzen JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 3 - 2
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Yerseke JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 H. (Harvey) de Wit 2 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 0
C 09-11-2019 09:15 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 De Fendert MO15-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 7
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 J. (Jennifer) Hartog 2 - 2
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-1 FC Bergen JO11-1
C 09-11-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Grenswachters JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 09-11-2019 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 12
C 09-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys J10-1 Klundert JO10-1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Bruse Boys JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Victoria'03 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 09-11-2019 11:15 Tholense Boys JO9-2 SC Kruisland JO9-2
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO7-1 DOSKO JO7-1G
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO8-1 Grenswachters JO8-1G
C 09-11-2019 10:00 SC Welberg JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 02-11-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Halsteren 1 J.L. (Jan) de Vos 1 - 2
C 02-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Halsteren 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 02-11-2019 12:00 De Zwerver JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 A.J. (Arjan) van Gemeren 3 - 3
C 02-11-2019 12:30 VVR MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 02-11-2019 12:45 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere
C 02-11-2019 10:45 Tholense Boys JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 E.J.C. (Edo) ten Voorden 4 - 2
C 02-11-2019 12:30 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 J.L.P.D. (Johan) Bulkmans 1 - 4
C 02-11-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO11-3 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
C 02-11-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-5 Tholense Boys JO11-2 D. (Dylan) v.d. Par 0 - 14
C 02-11-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Unitas'30 JO11-11 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 10 - 0
C 02-11-2019 vervallen MOC'17 JO10-4 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO10-2 OFB JO10-1G
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 JEKA JO9-3G
C 02-11-2019 09:30 NVS JO9-1G Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Roosendaal JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-3 Halsteren JO8-2
C 26-10-2019 14:30 De Fendert 1 Tholense Boys 1 K. (Kevin) Konings 1 - 4
C 26-10-2019 12:30 SKNWK 2 Tholense Boys 2 C. (Chris) Heyt 1 - 3
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 Waarde 3 E (Eric) Opree 3 - 1
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Bruse Boys 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 2 - 0
C 26-10-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 1 - 0
C 26-10-2019 12:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 DVO'60 MO19-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 26-10-2019 12:00 Jong Ambon JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 0 - 4
C 26-10-2019 10:30 Patrijzen JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 R. (Richard) Steensma 4 - 1
C 26-10-2019 09:45 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Heerjansdam JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 4 - 2
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 L. (Luc) Simons 1 - 2
C 26-10-2019 vervallen ST Rillandia/Hansweertse Boys JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-2
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-2 T. (Tijn) van Broekhoven 1 - 3
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 5 - 1
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SPS JO11-1G D. (David) Niepce 2 - 2
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 P.C.G. (Pierre) Buijzen 0 - 8
C 26-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys J10-1 VVC'68 JO10-1
C 26-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO10-2 SC Stavenisse JO10-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen De Fendert JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 26-10-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO7-1 Cluzona JO7-1
C 26-10-2019 11:15 Tholense Boys JO8-1 BSC JO8-3
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-4 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 24-10-2019 20:30 Halsteren VE3 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 2 - 11
C 19-10-2019 14:30 Jonge Spartaan, de 1 Tholense Boys 1 J. (Jos) van Belzen 1 - 1
C 19-10-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Boeimeer 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 19-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SPS 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 3 - 2
B 19-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Walcheren JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 0 - 4
C 19-10-2019 13:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 SSV'65 JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 6 - 5
B 19-10-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 12 - 1
B 19-10-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 M.J. (Martijn) Hendrikx 3 - 2
B 19-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 De Fendert JO11-2 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 5 - 3
B 19-10-2019 10:15 FC Bergen JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 12-10-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Duiveland 1 B. (Bayram) Cakir 1 - 1
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Alliance 5 Tholense Boys 3 W.C.J. (Walther) Stroop 1 - 4
C 12-10-2019 12:30 NOAD'67 3 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 4 - 5
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Krabbendijke JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 J. (Jordy) Luteijn 2 - 0
C 12-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 5 - 2
V 12-10-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-3 WHS J011-1
C 12-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 NSV JO9-1G
C 10-10-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 MOC'17 VE2 P. (Peter) Baan 3 - 2
V 08-10-2019 20:00 WVV'67 1 Tholense Boys 1
C 05-10-2019 14:30 NOAD'67 1 Tholense Boys 1 F.J. (Francisco) Alvarez 1 - 3
C 05-10-2019 15:15 WHS 2 Tholense Boys 2 P.B. (Pieter) de Viet 3 - 0
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 5 B.A.H. (Barry) v.d. Aarssen 1 - 2
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SKNWK 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 2 - 3
C 05-10-2019 14:30 EBOH JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 4 - 2
C 05-10-2019 11:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 De Fendert MO19-1 G. (Gert) van Brakel 4 - 4
C 05-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO16-1 WHS JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 05-10-2019 12:15 EBOH JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 T.H. (Theo) de Jong 5 - 6
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Grenswachters MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 7 - 0
C 05-10-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 SSV'65 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 SC Welberg JO13-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 4
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1
C 05-10-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 Tholense Boys JO11-2 A. (Amy) Boschman 1 - 3
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Roosendaal JO10-5 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 05-10-2019 11:00 WIK'57 JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-3
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Halsteren JO9-5
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Smerdiek JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 05-10-2019 09:00 METO JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-3 MOC'17 JO8-8
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-11-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 SEOLTO 1 P. (Patrick) van Schilt 4 - 0
C 09-11-2019 12:45 Tholense Boys 2 Prinsenland 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 2 - 5
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 WHS 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 5 - 3
C 09-11-2019 15:00 NOAD'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 2 - 6
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 De Alblas JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 3 - 1
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 B. (Bram) Gabriels 0 - 4
C 09-11-2019 12:00 Patrijzen JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 3 - 2
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Yerseke JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 H. (Harvey) de Wit 2 - 0
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 0
C 09-11-2019 09:15 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 De Fendert MO15-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 7
C 09-11-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 J. (Jennifer) Hartog 2 - 2
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-1 FC Bergen JO11-1
C 09-11-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Grenswachters JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 09-11-2019 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 12
C 09-11-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys J10-1 Klundert JO10-1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Bruse Boys JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Victoria'03 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 09-11-2019 11:15 Tholense Boys JO9-2 SC Kruisland JO9-2
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO7-1 DOSKO JO7-1G
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO8-1 Grenswachters JO8-1G
C 09-11-2019 10:00 SC Welberg JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 02-11-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Halsteren 1 J.L. (Jan) de Vos 1 - 2
C 02-11-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Halsteren 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 02-11-2019 12:00 De Zwerver JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 A.J. (Arjan) van Gemeren 3 - 3
C 02-11-2019 12:30 VVR MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 02-11-2019 12:45 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere
C 02-11-2019 10:45 Tholense Boys JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 E.J.C. (Edo) ten Voorden 4 - 2
C 02-11-2019 12:30 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 J.L.P.D. (Johan) Bulkmans 1 - 4
C 02-11-2019 09:45 Kapelle JO11-3 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
C 02-11-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-5 Tholense Boys JO11-2 D. (Dylan) v.d. Par 0 - 14
C 02-11-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Unitas'30 JO11-11 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 10 - 0
C 02-11-2019 vervallen MOC'17 JO10-4 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO10-2 OFB JO10-1G
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 JEKA JO9-3G
C 02-11-2019 09:30 NVS JO9-1G Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Roosendaal JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-3 Halsteren JO8-2
C 26-10-2019 14:30 De Fendert 1 Tholense Boys 1 K. (Kevin) Konings 1 - 4
C 26-10-2019 12:30 SKNWK 2 Tholense Boys 2 C. (Chris) Heyt 1 - 3
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 Waarde 3 E (Eric) Opree 3 - 1
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Bruse Boys 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 2 - 0
C 26-10-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Sprundel JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 1 - 0
C 26-10-2019 12:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 DVO'60 MO19-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 26-10-2019 12:00 Jong Ambon JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 0 - 4
C 26-10-2019 10:30 Patrijzen JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 R. (Richard) Steensma 4 - 1
C 26-10-2019 09:45 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Heerjansdam JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 4 - 2
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 L. (Luc) Simons 1 - 2
C 26-10-2019 vervallen ST Rillandia/Hansweertse Boys JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-2
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-2 T. (Tijn) van Broekhoven 1 - 3
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO11-1 WVV'67 JO11-1 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 5 - 1
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SPS JO11-1G D. (David) Niepce 2 - 2
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Sc Kruisland JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 P.C.G. (Pierre) Buijzen 0 - 8
C 26-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys J10-1 VVC'68 JO10-1
C 26-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO10-2 SC Stavenisse JO10-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen De Fendert JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 26-10-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO7-1 Cluzona JO7-1
C 26-10-2019 11:15 Tholense Boys JO8-1 BSC JO8-3
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-4 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 24-10-2019 20:30 Halsteren VE3 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 2 - 11
C 19-10-2019 14:30 Jonge Spartaan, de 1 Tholense Boys 1 J. (Jos) van Belzen 1 - 1
C 19-10-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Boeimeer 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 19-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SPS 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 3 - 2
C 19-10-2019 13:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 SSV'65 JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 6 - 5
C 12-10-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Duiveland 1 B. (Bayram) Cakir 1 - 1
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Alliance 5 Tholense Boys 3 W.C.J. (Walther) Stroop 1 - 4
C 12-10-2019 12:30 NOAD'67 3 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 4 - 5
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Krabbendijke JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 J. (Jordy) Luteijn 2 - 0
C 12-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1 5 - 2
C 12-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 NSV JO9-1G
C 10-10-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 MOC'17 VE2 P. (Peter) Baan 3 - 2
C 05-10-2019 14:30 NOAD'67 1 Tholense Boys 1 F.J. (Francisco) Alvarez 1 - 3
C 05-10-2019 15:15 WHS 2 Tholense Boys 2 P.B. (Pieter) de Viet 3 - 0
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 5 B.A.H. (Barry) v.d. Aarssen 1 - 2
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SKNWK 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 2 - 3
C 05-10-2019 14:30 EBOH JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 4 - 2
C 05-10-2019 11:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 De Fendert MO19-1 G. (Gert) van Brakel 4 - 4
C 05-10-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO16-1 WHS JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 05-10-2019 12:15 EBOH JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 T.H. (Theo) de Jong 5 - 6
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Grenswachters MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 7 - 0
C 05-10-2019 12:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 SSV'65 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 SC Welberg JO13-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 4
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1
C 05-10-2019 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-5 Tholense Boys JO11-2 A. (Amy) Boschman 1 - 3
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Roosendaal JO10-5 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 05-10-2019 11:00 WIK'57 JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-3
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Halsteren JO9-5
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Smerdiek JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 05-10-2019 09:00 METO JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-3 MOC'17 JO8-8
C 03-10-2019 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 10 - 3
C 28-09-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Klundert 1 A.J. (Adrie) Schot 2 - 0
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Cluzona 2 E (Eric) Opree 2 - 1
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Rillandia 2 Tholense Boys 3 T.E.A. (Erwin) Weening 6 - 1
C 28-09-2019 12:00 De Fendert JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 1 - 1
C 28-09-2019 14:30 ST Wernhout/Zundert MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Halsteren JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 7 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 4 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven