Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Roosendaal JO10-5 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 05-10-2019 11:00 WIK'57 JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-3
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Halsteren JO9-5
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Smerdiek JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 05-10-2019 09:00 METO JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 05-10-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-3 MOC'17 JO8-8
C 03-10-2019 20:30 Prinsenland VE3 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 10 - 3
C 28-09-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Klundert 1 A.J. (Adrie) Schot 2 - 0
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Cluzona 2 E (Eric) Opree 2 - 1
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Rillandia 2 Tholense Boys 3 T.E.A. (Erwin) Weening 6 - 1
C 28-09-2019 12:00 De Fendert JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 1 - 1
C 28-09-2019 14:30 ST Wernhout/Zundert MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Halsteren JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 7 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 4 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:45 Roosendaal MO15-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 M. (Mark) Vermazen 14 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:15 Yerseke JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 H. (Harvey) de Wit 4 - 4
C 28-09-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 1 - 13
C 28-09-2019 10:00 Vosmeer JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 8
C 28-09-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Seolto JO11-3G J.C. (Joost) Wesdorp 9 - 1
C 28-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys J10-1 Prinsenland JO10-1
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO10-2 De Schutters JO10-1G
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 28-09-2019 12:00 SC Welberg JO9-1M Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 28-09-2019 vervallen SC Welberg JO7-1G Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Cluzona JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 28-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-3 SC Stavenisse JO8-1
B 25-09-2019 19:00 Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 M.J.C (Max) Hereijgers 4 - 1
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Krabbendijke 1 Tholense Boys 1 F (Frans) Hoogesteger 0 - 3
C 21-09-2019 12:00 Drechtstreek 3 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 2 - 1
C 21-09-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 3 MOC'17 4 J.W.G. (Jack) de Rond 5 - 2
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Vosmeer 1 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 9 - 0
C 21-09-2019 12:45 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 7 - 2
C 21-09-2019 12:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 S.M.A. (Stefan) Blommerde 4 - 0
C 21-09-2019 12:45 Steen JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 1 - 3
C 21-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO16-1 Roosendaal JO16-2 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 5
C 21-09-2019 12:00 TSC JO14-2 Tholense Boys JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 3 - 5
C 21-09-2019 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 Cluzona MO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 14
C 21-09-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 21-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 VVC'68 JO13-1 E.J.C. (Edo) ten Voorden 6 - 3
C 21-09-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-1 WHS JO11-1 Y. (Youri) Boudou 12 - 0
C 21-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Welberg JO11-1 G. (Greet) Potappel 16 - 0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-7 Tholense Boys JO11-3 D. (Dagmar) van Bergen 4 - 6
C 21-09-2019 08:30 Virtus JO10-1 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 21-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO10-2 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 21-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 FC Bergen JO9-1
C 21-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO7-1 Vosmeer JO7-1
C 21-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-3
C 21-09-2019 10:45 DOSKO JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 19-09-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 DOSKO VE3 P. (Peter) Baan 4 - 4
B 14-09-2019 17:00 SC Welberg 1 Tholense Boys 1 W.M.G.M. (Wim) van Merode 1 - 8
B 14-09-2019 12:30 Kapelle 2 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 5 - 3
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 WHS 3 J. (Jens) den Otter 2 - 4
B 14-09-2019 15:00 Halsteren 5 Tholense Boys 4 M.M.P. (Mike) de Bot 1 - 5
C 14-09-2019 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 R. (Ricardo) Bril 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Cluzona JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 7 - 2
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Halsteren JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 9
B 14-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO16-1 Roosendaal JO16-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 12:00 FC Bergen JO14-1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 1 - 3
B 14-09-2019 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 SC Welberg MO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Wemeldinge JO13-1 E.J. (Edwin) Goetheer 3 - 0
B 14-09-2019 11:00 FC Moerstraten JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-2 A. Godschalk 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Steenbergen JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 0 - 16
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Vosmeer JO11-1 8 - 2
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 SC Welberg JO11-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
B 14-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO10-5 Tholense Boys J10-1
B 14-09-2019 10:00 NOAD'67 JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO10-2
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Halsteren JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Smerdiek JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Halsteren JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO8-3 MOC'17 JO8-6
B 11-09-2019 19:30 Halsteren 6 Tholense Boys 3 R. (Rick) de Keijzer 11 - 2
B 07-09-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 SPS 1 C.Q. (Silco) Saaman 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Krabbendijke 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 VVC'68 5 H. (Heert) Andringa 5 - 2
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Alliance JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 E. (Erradi) Azaoum 2 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:30 De Fendert MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 F.J. (Frans) Berghout 0 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Prinsenland JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 12:00 Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 Tholense Boys JO16-1 R. (Raymond) de Bakker 9 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO14-3 Tholense Boys JO14-1 R.T.R. (Raul) Remesal van Merode 0 - 18
B 07-09-2019 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 MOC'17 MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 15
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Halsteren JO13-6 Tholense Boys JO13-2
B 07-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 NVS JO11-1 6 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:15 NVS JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
B 07-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-6 Tholense Boys JO11-3 D. (Dewi) Snepvangers 1 - 9
B 07-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys J10-1 FC Bergen JO10-1
B 07-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO10-2 WHS JO10-1
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
B 07-09-2019 vervallen SC Stavenisse JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
B 07-09-2019 09:30 SC Stavenisse JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
B 07-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Tholense Boys JO8-3 SC Welberg JO8-1
V 03-09-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 Sprundel 1 A.Deurloo (Scheidsrechter)
B 31-08-2019 14:30 VVC'68 1 Tholense Boys 1 C.G.J.M. (John) van der Heijden 2 - 3
B 31-08-2019 12:00 De Fendert 2 Tholense Boys 2 R. (Ricardo) Bril 0 - 1
B 31-08-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 Steenbergen 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
B 31-08-2019 vervallen SC Welberg 3 Tholense Boys 4 J. (Jesse) de Decker
B 31-08-2019 15:30 SC Welberg 3 Tholense Boys 4 J. (Jesse) de Decker 5 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-09-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Klundert 1 A.J. (Adrie) Schot 2 - 0
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Cluzona 2 E (Eric) Opree 2 - 1
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Rillandia 2 Tholense Boys 3 T.E.A. (Erwin) Weening 6 - 1
C 28-09-2019 12:00 De Fendert JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 1 - 1
C 28-09-2019 14:30 ST Wernhout/Zundert MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Halsteren JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 7 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 4 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:45 Roosendaal MO15-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 M. (Mark) Vermazen 14 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 28-09-2019 11:15 Yerseke JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 H. (Harvey) de Wit 4 - 4
C 28-09-2019 08:45 Halsteren JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 1 - 13
C 28-09-2019 10:00 Vosmeer JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 8
C 28-09-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Seolto JO11-3G J.C. (Joost) Wesdorp 9 - 1
C 28-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys J10-1 Prinsenland JO10-1
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO10-2 De Schutters JO10-1G
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 28-09-2019 12:00 SC Welberg JO9-1M Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 28-09-2019 vervallen SC Welberg JO7-1G Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Cluzona JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 28-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-3 SC Stavenisse JO8-1
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Krabbendijke 1 Tholense Boys 1 F (Frans) Hoogesteger 0 - 3
C 21-09-2019 12:00 Drechtstreek 3 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 2 - 1
C 21-09-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 3 MOC'17 4 J.W.G. (Jack) de Rond 5 - 2
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Vosmeer 1 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 9 - 0
C 21-09-2019 12:45 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 7 - 2
C 21-09-2019 12:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 S.M.A. (Stefan) Blommerde 4 - 0
C 21-09-2019 12:45 Steen JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 JL (Jan) Minheere 1 - 3
C 21-09-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO16-1 Roosendaal JO16-2 J. (Jens) de Rond 0 - 5
C 21-09-2019 12:00 TSC JO14-2 Tholense Boys JO14-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 3 - 5
C 21-09-2019 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO15-1 Cluzona MO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 14
C 21-09-2019 11:45 Roosendaal JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 21-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 VVC'68 JO13-1 E.J.C. (Edo) ten Voorden 6 - 3
C 21-09-2019 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-1 WHS JO11-1 Y. (Youri) Boudou 12 - 0
C 21-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Welberg JO11-1 G. (Greet) Potappel 16 - 0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-7 Tholense Boys JO11-3 D. (Dagmar) van Bergen 4 - 6
C 21-09-2019 08:30 Virtus JO10-1 Tholense Boys J10-1
C 21-09-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO10-2 Tholense Boys JO10-2
C 21-09-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 FC Bergen JO9-1
C 21-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO7-1 Vosmeer JO7-1
C 21-09-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-3
C 21-09-2019 10:45 DOSKO JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-3
C 19-09-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 DOSKO VE3 P. (Peter) Baan 4 - 4
C 14-09-2019 14:30 De Fendert VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 R. (Ricardo) Bril 3 - 2
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven