Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO7-1 SEOLTO JO7-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Prinsenland JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
V 28-02-2019 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 Steenbergen 1 J.d.Rond (Scheidsrechter)
B 28-02-2019 18:15 Tholense Boys JO12-1 Steenbergen JO12-1 M. (Abdel mounaim) Eljilali 1 - 5
C 23-02-2019 14:30 MZC'11 1 Tholense Boys 1 R. (Roel) Metsemakers 3 - 2
C 23-02-2019 12:00 WHS 4 Tholense Boys 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 23-02-2019 15:00 Kloetinge JO19-2 Tholense Boys JO19-1 M.J. (Marco) Bleumink 2 - 1
C 23-02-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Halsteren JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 23-02-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 DIA MO13-1 E (Eric) Opree 3 - 3
C 23-02-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 1 - 4
C 23-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 VVC'68 JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Oostkapelle 1 P.A.M. (Pierre) Koolen 3 - 4
C 16-02-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 De Fendert 2 J. (Jordy) van der Jagt 0 - 0
C 16-02-2019 14:30 Klundert 5 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 8 - 0
C 16-02-2019 12:45 FC Axel JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 1 - 3
C 16-02-2019 12:00 WVV'67 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 5 - 2
C 16-02-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Graauw JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Kloetinge MO17-2 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) van Tiggele 1 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Baronie MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 D. (Daniek) de Crom 2 - 3
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 SAB JO12-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 10 - 1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Nieuwland JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1
C 16-02-2019 10:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 2 - 5
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 BSC JO11-2 E (Eric) Opree 4 - 3
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-2 MZC\\\'11 JO11-2
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 3 - 5
C 16-02-2019 vervallen NSV JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 11:00 WHS JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-3 Hoeven JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO7-1 Rillandia JO7-1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 Vivoo JO8-1
C 09-02-2019 14:30 SSV'65 1 Tholense Boys 1 D.A.P.H. (Danny) van Helden 2 - 0
C 09-02-2019 14:30 Altena 2 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 2 - 0
C 09-02-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 Vrederust 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-02-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 De Fendert 6 H. (Heert) Andringa 3 - 0
C 09-02-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Halsteren JO17-3 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 4
C 09-02-2019 11:15 MOC'17 JO15-7 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Steenbergen JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 T. (Tijn) van Broekhoven 4 - 2
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kapelle JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 2
C 09-02-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 5
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Kruiningen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 DOSKO JO9-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen HSC'28 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 09-02-2019 vervallen DOSKO JO7-1G Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Halsteren JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 02-02-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Serooskerke 1 P.A.M. (Pierre) Koolen 0 - 2
B 02-02-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Virtus JO17-1 J. (Jarno) Hermus 0 - 4
V 26-01-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 De Fendert 1
C 26-01-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Halsteren MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele
C 19-01-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 4 SPS 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 2 - 1
C 19-01-2019 12:00 \'s Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 G. (Geerard) Walhout
V 19-01-2019 15:00 Hoeven JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1
C 19-01-2019 13:00 MOC\'17 MO17-2 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 1 - 0
V 19-01-2019 09:30 Goes JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1
V 05-01-2019 13:30 Tholense Boys 1 WHS 1 A.Deurloo (Scheidsrechter)
C 22-12-2018 14:15 DBGC 1 Tholense Boys 1 R.L.C.M. (Roy) Labeur 0 - 1
C 15-12-2018 14:15 Tholense Boys 1 Krabbendijke 1 A.J.A (Jos) Simonse 4 - 0
C 15-12-2018 14:30 Alliance 3 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 5 - 1
C 15-12-2018 12:00 Yerseke JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 R. (Ricardo) Zuidweg 0 - 2
C 15-12-2018 11:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Noordhoek MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 6 - 0
C 15-12-2018 afgelast ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 B. (Brandon) vanAs -
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 F.J. (Jaimy) Lobbezoo 3 - 3
C 15-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G S. (Sander) Nagtegaal -
C 15-12-2018 afgelast SC Welberg JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd -
C 15-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-1 De Fendert JO9-1
C 15-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-3 WHS JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Yerseke 1 Tholense Boys 1 R. (Rick) vanDee 0 - 0
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Kapelle 2 Tholense Boys 2 J.W. (Jan) Rozema 4 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Halsteren 6 H. (Heert) Andringa 6 - 2
C 08-12-2018 15:00 NOAD\'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan -
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO17-1 Bruse Boys JO17-1
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Cluzona JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO15-1 Bruse Boys JO15-1
C 08-12-2018 10:45 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 B. (Brandon) vanAs 16 - 0
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 P.F.A. (Davey) Oostdijk 2 - 10
C 08-12-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 0
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO11-3 Duiveland JO11-1 -
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-1 SVC JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen VVC\\\'68 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 08-12-2018 10:45 Yerseke JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen WVV\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\ Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen METO JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 08-12-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Nieuwdorp 1 M.H.A.M. (Matthijs) Klerks 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 SCO 2 K. (Kristijan) Wagenaar 0 - 7
C 01-12-2018 15:00 Halsteren 7 Tholense Boys 3 APJM (Toon) Wijten 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO19-1 ODIO JO19-1
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 ST Steen Koewacht JO19-1 A.A.R. (Alain) vanGassen 2 - 5
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Cluzona JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 WVV\'67 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 9 - 2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen ST Apollo\'69 / Kwadendamme JO15-1G Tholense Boys JO15-1
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 NVS JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 01-12-2018 10:15 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 SC Welberg MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 10:00 WDS\'19 MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Q. (Quinten) vanZalen 1 - 4
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 MOC\'17 JO12-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 2 - 4
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MOC\'17 JO11-3 A. (Alie) Boudou 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 R. (Rens) deViet 27 - 0
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 23-02-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Halsteren JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 23-02-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 DIA MO13-1 E (Eric) Opree 3 - 3
C 23-02-2019 10:15 Halsteren JO11-4 Tholense Boys JO11-1 1 - 4
C 23-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-1 VVC'68 JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Oostkapelle 1 P.A.M. (Pierre) Koolen 3 - 4
C 16-02-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 De Fendert 2 J. (Jordy) van der Jagt 0 - 0
C 16-02-2019 14:30 Klundert 5 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 8 - 0
C 16-02-2019 12:45 FC Axel JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 M.C.A. (Marco) Blommers 1 - 3
C 16-02-2019 12:00 WVV'67 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 5 - 2
C 16-02-2019 10:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Graauw JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Kloetinge MO17-2 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) van Tiggele 1 - 2
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Baronie MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 D. (Daniek) de Crom 2 - 3
C 16-02-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 SAB JO12-1 J. (Jens) de Rond 10 - 1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Nieuwland JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1
C 16-02-2019 10:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 2 - 5
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 BSC JO11-2 E (Eric) Opree 4 - 3
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-2 MZC\\\'11 JO11-2
C 16-02-2019 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 3 - 5
C 16-02-2019 vervallen NSV JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 11:00 WHS JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-3 Hoeven JO9-1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO7-1 Rillandia JO7-1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 Vivoo JO8-1
C 09-02-2019 14:30 SSV'65 1 Tholense Boys 1 D.A.P.H. (Danny) van Helden 2 - 0
C 09-02-2019 14:30 Altena 2 Tholense Boys 2 E (Eric) Opree 2 - 0
C 09-02-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 Vrederust 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-02-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 De Fendert 6 H. (Heert) Andringa 3 - 0
C 09-02-2019 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 09-02-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Halsteren JO17-3 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 4
C 09-02-2019 11:15 MOC'17 JO15-7 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Steenbergen JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 T. (Tijn) van Broekhoven 4 - 2
C 09-02-2019 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kapelle JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 2
C 09-02-2019 08:30 DBGC JO11-2G Tholense Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 5
C 09-02-2019 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Kruiningen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 DOSKO JO9-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen HSC'28 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 09-02-2019 vervallen DOSKO JO7-1G Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Halsteren JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 02-02-2019 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Serooskerke 1 P.A.M. (Pierre) Koolen 0 - 2
C 26-01-2019 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Halsteren MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele
C 19-01-2019 12:30 Tholense Boys 4 SPS 3 H. (Heert) Andringa 2 - 1
C 19-01-2019 12:00 \'s Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 G. (Geerard) Walhout
C 19-01-2019 13:00 MOC\'17 MO17-2 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 1 - 0
C 22-12-2018 14:15 DBGC 1 Tholense Boys 1 R.L.C.M. (Roy) Labeur 0 - 1
C 15-12-2018 14:15 Tholense Boys 1 Krabbendijke 1 A.J.A (Jos) Simonse 4 - 0
C 15-12-2018 14:30 Alliance 3 Tholense Boys 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 5 - 1
C 15-12-2018 12:00 Yerseke JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 R. (Ricardo) Zuidweg 0 - 2
C 15-12-2018 11:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Noordhoek MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 6 - 0
C 15-12-2018 afgelast ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Moerse Boys MO13-1 B. (Brandon) vanAs -
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Yerseke JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 F.J. (Jaimy) Lobbezoo 3 - 3
C 15-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Stavenisse JO11-1G S. (Sander) Nagtegaal -
C 15-12-2018 afgelast SC Welberg JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd -
C 15-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-1 De Fendert JO9-1
C 15-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-3 WHS JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Yerseke 1 Tholense Boys 1 R. (Rick) vanDee 0 - 0
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Kapelle 2 Tholense Boys 2 J.W. (Jan) Rozema 4 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Halsteren 6 H. (Heert) Andringa 6 - 2
C 08-12-2018 15:00 NOAD\'67 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan -
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO17-1 Bruse Boys JO17-1
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Cluzona JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO15-1 Bruse Boys JO15-1
C 08-12-2018 10:45 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Sprundel MO13-1 B. (Brandon) vanAs 16 - 0
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Prinsenland JO12-1 Tholense Boys JO12-1 P.F.A. (Davey) Oostdijk 2 - 10
C 08-12-2018 09:15 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Kruiningen JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 10 - 0
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO11-3 Duiveland JO11-1 -
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO9-1 SVC JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen VVC\\\'68 JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 08-12-2018 10:45 Yerseke JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen WVV\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\ Tholense Boys JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen METO JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 08-12-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Nieuwdorp 1 M.H.A.M. (Matthijs) Klerks 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 SCO 2 K. (Kristijan) Wagenaar 0 - 7
C 01-12-2018 15:00 Halsteren 7 Tholense Boys 3 APJM (Toon) Wijten 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO19-1 ODIO JO19-1
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 ST Steen Koewacht JO19-1 A.A.R. (Alain) vanGassen 2 - 5
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Cluzona JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 WVV\'67 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 9 - 2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen ST Apollo\'69 / Kwadendamme JO15-1G Tholense Boys JO15-1
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 NVS JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 01-12-2018 10:15 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 SC Welberg MO17-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 10:00 WDS\'19 MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Q. (Quinten) vanZalen 1 - 4
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO12-1 MOC\'17 JO12-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:15 FC Bergen JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 2 - 4
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 MOC\'17 JO11-3 A. (Alie) Boudou 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Smerdiek JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 R. (Rens) deViet 27 - 0
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 WHS JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-3 Nieuw Borgvliet JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 Kogelvangers JO8-1
C 29-11-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Vosmeer VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 6 - 1
C 24-11-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Tholense Boys 1 D.A.P.H. (Danny) vanHelden 3 - 0
C 24-11-2018 vervallen Internos 2 Tholense Boys 2
C 24-11-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 MOC'17 3 R. (Ronny) vanBroekhoven 2 - 5
C 24-11-2018 13:30 Tholense Boys 4 SEOLTO 4 H. (Heert) Andringa 5 - 4
C 24-11-2018 11:15 Tholense Boys JO19-1 BSC JO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 24-11-2018 12:30 Alliance JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 A.P. (Roland) deVolder 1 - 2
C 24-11-2018 11:15 MOC'17 JO17-5 Tholense Boys JO17-2 JL (Jan) Minheere 6 - 4
C 24-11-2018 10:30 SKNWK JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven