Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 04-06-2016 14:30 Oostkapelle 1 Tholense Boys 1 Bat, J. de 2-1
C 04-06-2016 13:00 ASWH 4 Tholense Boys 2 Musters, M.J.M. 1-2
C 28-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Yerseke 1 Collé, R.J. 5-3
C 28-05-2016 13:30 Tholense Boys 2 ASWH 4 Gabriëls, P. 1-0
C 24-05-2016 19:00 Walcheren 1 Tholense Boys 1 Dijk, M.P. van 2-1
C 21-05-2016 12:00 ZBC'97 2 Tholense Boys 2 Safranti, M. 1-3
C 21-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Walcheren 1 Nagtegaal, M.J. 5-0
C 21-05-2016 14:45 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Bergeijk MB1 Rijpert, A.H.P. 1-2
C 14-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 2 ZBC'97 2 Gabriëls, P. 5-2
C 14-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 DHV 1 Kenson, R.S. 0-0
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Smerdiek MB1 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Jonge, H. de 1-1
C 14-05-2016 afgelast Unitas'30 E2 Tholense Boys E1
C 14-05-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys F2 Alliance F3 1-0
C 14-05-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys F3 NOAD'67 F2 1-0
C 12-05-2016 afgelast Zwaluwe VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Schonk, J.G.
C 12-05-2016 19:15 Tholense Boys A2 DVO'60 A2 Hof, D. van 't 2-4
C 10-05-2016 19:15 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Zeelandia Middelb. MB1 Dongen, J. van 9-2
C 07-05-2016 14:30 The Gunners 1 Tholense Boys 1 Wild, S. De 3-1
C 07-05-2016 15:00 Halsteren 3 Tholense Boys 4 Bakx, MCJ 3-0
C 07-05-2016 14:00 Kogelvangers 3 Tholense Boys 3 Giesen, W. v.d. 1-2
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 2 NOAD'67 2 Westen, V. van 4-1
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Apollo'69 VR1 Opree, E 0-2
C 07-05-2016 10:00 De Fendert C1 Tholense Boys C1 Tolenaars, J. 2-1
C 07-05-2016 11:30 Virtus MB1 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Berg, B. v.d. 2-5
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 Prinsenland 4 Bal, D. 7-1
C 30-04-2016 13:00 TVC Breda 2 Tholense Boys 2 Baardwijk, T. van 0-3
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Duiveland 1 Tholense Boys 1 Zwarte, M. de 1-3
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Rillandia 3 Lisseveld, P.L. 1-1
C 30-04-2016 12:30 Waarde VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Tolhoek, CA 2-1
C 30-04-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys B1 Hansweertse B. B1 Westen, V. van 4-3
C 30-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys C1 SJO FC De Westhoek C1 Vijfhuize, F.E. 6-2
C 30-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys C2 Schijf C1 Jonge, A.P. de 3-2
C 30-04-2016 10:30 Cluzona ME1 Tholense Boys ME1 4-1
C 28-04-2016 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Nouwen, J. 7-2
C 26-04-2016 19:30 Internos A2 Tholense Boys A2 Bedaf, A. van 5-2
C 23-04-2016 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 WHS 1 Verhoeven, P.L.M. 1-1
C 23-04-2016 12:30 WHS 4 Tholense Boys 4 Wielaard, P. 3-4
C 23-04-2016 vervallen Kapelle A1 Tholense Boys A1
C 23-04-2016 11:15 Heer Arendskerke B1 Tholense Boys B1 Nieuwenhuijze, L.J. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 11:45 Roosendaal C6 Tholense Boys C2 Raalte, J.J.C. van 2-5
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Tholense Boys C1 Yerseke C1 Bal, D. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 14:15 Baronie MB1 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Sprangers, H. 3-7
C 23-04-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys D1 Arnemuiden D1 Rond, J. de 0-4
C 23-04-2016 09:15 Tholense Boys D2 Roosendaal D8 Dongen, J. van 5-4
C 23-04-2016 08:45 Tholense Boys E1 DOSKO E1 4-2
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Luctor'88 ME1 Tholense Boys ME1 4-2
C 23-04-2016 09:00 DOSKO E2 Tholense Boys E2 2-4
C 23-04-2016 10:30 Prinsenland F3 Tholense Boys F2 5-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 SC Welberg F3 Tholense Boys F3 Koppius, Ruben 1-8
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys F1 Steenbergen F2 1-2
C 21-04-2016 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Halsteren VE1 Griek, B. van de 1-2
C 19-04-2016 19:15 Alliance 2 Tholense Boys 4 Ribbens, M.P.M. 0-2
C 19-04-2016 18:30 DOSKO D3 Tholense Boys D2 Yilmaz, A. 5-1
C 16-04-2016 15:00 SC Welberg 3 Tholense Boys 3 Minderhout, M.M. van 2-1
C 16-04-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 VVC'68 2 Slabbekoorn, S. 5-1
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Steen VR1 Bal, D. 0-3
C 16-04-2016 vervallen Tholense Boys A1 HVV'24 A1
C 16-04-2016 13:30 METO C1 Tholense Boys C1 Elzakker, M.J.M. van 6-1
C 16-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys C2 Noordhoek C1 Rond, J. de 3-1
C 16-04-2016 09:15 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Smerdiek MB1 Hof, D. van 't 2-0
C 16-04-2016 10:00 Hontenisse D1G Tholense Boys D1 Roelands, M 0-8
C 16-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys E2 SC Gastel E2 4-2
C 16-04-2016 08:45 Tholense Boys ME1 Cluzona ME1 1-9
C 16-04-2016 afgelast Unitas'30 E2 Tholense Boys E1
C 16-04-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys F3 MOC'17 F11 9-1
C 16-04-2016 09:30 ODIO F1 Tholense Boys F1 2-2
C 16-04-2016 afgelast Tholense Boys F2 Alliance F3
C 14-04-2016 20:00 DOSKO VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Rens, L 1-4
C 13-04-2016 19:15 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Baronie MB1 Snoep, S. 4-1
C 09-04-2016 12:00 Zwaluwe 3 Tholense Boys 2 Nuijtemans, P.K.W.J. 0-5
C 09-04-2016 14:30 DBGC 1 Tholense Boys 1 Wanrooy, P.M.J. van 2-3
C 09-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Krabbendijke 4 Dongen, J. van 5-2
C 09-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 4 Bal, D. 2-1
C 09-04-2016 11:25 ST Volharding/SVD VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Bierens, W.A. 3-0
C 09-04-2016 10:45 Tholense Boys A2 Roosendaal A4 Koolen, P.A.M. 3-7
C 09-04-2016 vervallen MOC'17 A2 Tholense Boys A1
C 09-04-2016 12:45 Tholense Boys B1 Kruiningen B1 Bholasingh, A 1-1
C 09-04-2016 12:45 Tholense Boys C1 Kloetinge C2 Hof, D. van 't 3-2
C 09-04-2016 11:15 Internos C4 Tholense Boys C2 Braaksma, A. 1-2
C 09-04-2016 11:00 Steenbergen D3 Tholense Boys D2 Nasibov, S. 6-6
C 09-04-2016 09:15 Tholense Boys D1 Kapelle D1 Opree, G.J.E. 3-6
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Halsteren E4 Tholense Boys E2 1-2
C 09-04-2016 09:45 Tholense Boys ME1 MOC'17 ME1 5-3
C 09-04-2016 08:45 Tholense Boys E1 MOC'17 E2 7-2
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Roosendaal F10 Tholense Boys F3 2-2
C 09-04-2016 09:45 Tholense Boys F1 MOC'17 F2 1-0
C 09-04-2016 09:30 Grenswachters F1 Tholense Boys F2 2-3
C 07-04-2016 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Steenbergen VE1 Griek, B. van de 1-7
C 05-04-2016 19:15 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Virtus MB1 Koolen, P.A.M. 9-1
C 02-04-2016 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 NOAD'67 1 Peijnenburg, W.J.G.M. 0-1
C 02-04-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Krabbendijke 2 Bal, D. 5-2
C 02-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Wemeldinge VR1 Saarloos, P. 1-1
C 02-04-2016 vervallen Tholense Boys A1 Victoria'03 A1
C 02-04-2016 12:15 FC Bergen C1 Tholense Boys C1 Saarloos, J.L. 6-1
C 02-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys C2 Steenbergen C4 Koolen, P.A.M. 7-2
C 02-04-2016 15:00 Roosendaal MB1 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Frankfort, D.J.T. 3-2
C 02-04-2016 10:15 FC Bergen D1 Tholense Boys D1 Talboom, I.J.E. 4-2
C 02-04-2016 09:15 Tholense Boys D2 MOC'17 D6 Paauw, J. 1-3
C 02-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys E1 METO E1 4-3
C 02-04-2016 10:00 Zeelandia Middelb. ME1 Tholense Boys ME1 8-0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 04-06-2016 14:30 Oostkapelle 1 Tholense Boys 1 Bat, J. de 2-1
C 04-06-2016 13:00 ASWH 4 Tholense Boys 2 Musters, M.J.M. 1-2
C 28-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Yerseke 1 Collé, R.J. 5-3
C 28-05-2016 13:30 Tholense Boys 2 ASWH 4 Gabriëls, P. 1-0
C 24-05-2016 19:00 Walcheren 1 Tholense Boys 1 Dijk, M.P. van 2-1
C 21-05-2016 12:00 ZBC'97 2 Tholense Boys 2 Safranti, M. 1-3
C 21-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Walcheren 1 Nagtegaal, M.J. 5-0
C 21-05-2016 14:45 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Bergeijk MB1 Rijpert, A.H.P. 1-2
C 14-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 2 ZBC'97 2 Gabriëls, P. 5-2
C 14-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 DHV 1 Kenson, R.S. 0-0
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Smerdiek MB1 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Jonge, H. de 1-1
C 14-05-2016 afgelast Unitas'30 E2 Tholense Boys E1
C 14-05-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys F2 Alliance F3 1-0
C 14-05-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys F3 NOAD'67 F2 1-0
C 12-05-2016 afgelast Zwaluwe VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Schonk, J.G.
C 12-05-2016 19:15 Tholense Boys A2 DVO'60 A2 Hof, D. van 't 2-4
C 10-05-2016 19:15 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Zeelandia Middelb. MB1 Dongen, J. van 9-2
C 07-05-2016 14:30 The Gunners 1 Tholense Boys 1 Wild, S. De 3-1
C 07-05-2016 15:00 Halsteren 3 Tholense Boys 4 Bakx, MCJ 3-0
C 07-05-2016 14:00 Kogelvangers 3 Tholense Boys 3 Giesen, W. v.d. 1-2
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 2 NOAD'67 2 Westen, V. van 4-1
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Apollo'69 VR1 Opree, E 0-2
C 07-05-2016 10:00 De Fendert C1 Tholense Boys C1 Tolenaars, J. 2-1
C 07-05-2016 11:30 Virtus MB1 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Berg, B. v.d. 2-5
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 Prinsenland 4 Bal, D. 7-1
C 30-04-2016 13:00 TVC Breda 2 Tholense Boys 2 Baardwijk, T. van 0-3
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Duiveland 1 Tholense Boys 1 Zwarte, M. de 1-3
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Rillandia 3 Lisseveld, P.L. 1-1
C 30-04-2016 12:30 Waarde VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Tolhoek, CA 2-1
C 30-04-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys B1 Hansweertse B. B1 Westen, V. van 4-3
C 30-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys C1 SJO FC De Westhoek C1 Vijfhuize, F.E. 6-2
C 30-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys C2 Schijf C1 Jonge, A.P. de 3-2
C 30-04-2016 10:30 Cluzona ME1 Tholense Boys ME1 4-1
C 28-04-2016 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Nouwen, J. 7-2
C 26-04-2016 19:30 Internos A2 Tholense Boys A2 Bedaf, A. van 5-2
C 23-04-2016 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 WHS 1 Verhoeven, P.L.M. 1-1
C 23-04-2016 12:30 WHS 4 Tholense Boys 4 Wielaard, P. 3-4
C 23-04-2016 vervallen Kapelle A1 Tholense Boys A1
C 23-04-2016 11:15 Heer Arendskerke B1 Tholense Boys B1 Nieuwenhuijze, L.J. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 11:45 Roosendaal C6 Tholense Boys C2 Raalte, J.J.C. van 2-5
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Tholense Boys C1 Yerseke C1 Bal, D. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 14:15 Baronie MB1 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Sprangers, H. 3-7
C 23-04-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys D1 Arnemuiden D1 Rond, J. de 0-4
C 23-04-2016 09:15 Tholense Boys D2 Roosendaal D8 Dongen, J. van 5-4
C 23-04-2016 08:45 Tholense Boys E1 DOSKO E1 4-2
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Luctor'88 ME1 Tholense Boys ME1 4-2
C 23-04-2016 09:00 DOSKO E2 Tholense Boys E2 2-4
C 23-04-2016 10:30 Prinsenland F3 Tholense Boys F2 5-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 SC Welberg F3 Tholense Boys F3 Koppius, Ruben 1-8
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys F1 Steenbergen F2 1-2
C 21-04-2016 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Halsteren VE1 Griek, B. van de 1-2
C 19-04-2016 19:15 Alliance 2 Tholense Boys 4 Ribbens, M.P.M. 0-2
C 19-04-2016 18:30 DOSKO D3 Tholense Boys D2 Yilmaz, A. 5-1
C 16-04-2016 15:00 SC Welberg 3 Tholense Boys 3 Minderhout, M.M. van 2-1
C 16-04-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 VVC'68 2 Slabbekoorn, S. 5-1
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Steen VR1 Bal, D. 0-3
C 16-04-2016 vervallen Tholense Boys A1 HVV'24 A1
C 16-04-2016 13:30 METO C1 Tholense Boys C1 Elzakker, M.J.M. van 6-1
C 16-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys C2 Noordhoek C1 Rond, J. de 3-1
C 16-04-2016 09:15 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Smerdiek MB1 Hof, D. van 't 2-0
C 16-04-2016 10:00 Hontenisse D1G Tholense Boys D1 Roelands, M 0-8
C 16-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys E2 SC Gastel E2 4-2
C 16-04-2016 08:45 Tholense Boys ME1 Cluzona ME1 1-9
C 16-04-2016 afgelast Unitas'30 E2 Tholense Boys E1
C 16-04-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys F3 MOC'17 F11 9-1
C 16-04-2016 09:30 ODIO F1 Tholense Boys F1 2-2
C 16-04-2016 afgelast Tholense Boys F2 Alliance F3
C 14-04-2016 20:00 DOSKO VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Rens, L 1-4
C 13-04-2016 19:15 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Baronie MB1 Snoep, S. 4-1
C 09-04-2016 12:00 Zwaluwe 3 Tholense Boys 2 Nuijtemans, P.K.W.J. 0-5
C 09-04-2016 14:30 DBGC 1 Tholense Boys 1 Wanrooy, P.M.J. van 2-3
C 09-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 Krabbendijke 4 Dongen, J. van 5-2
C 09-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 4 Bal, D. 2-1
C 09-04-2016 11:25 ST Volharding/SVD VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Bierens, W.A. 3-0
C 09-04-2016 10:45 Tholense Boys A2 Roosendaal A4 Koolen, P.A.M. 3-7
C 09-04-2016 vervallen MOC'17 A2 Tholense Boys A1
C 09-04-2016 12:45 Tholense Boys B1 Kruiningen B1 Bholasingh, A 1-1
C 09-04-2016 12:45 Tholense Boys C1 Kloetinge C2 Hof, D. van 't 3-2
C 09-04-2016 11:15 Internos C4 Tholense Boys C2 Braaksma, A. 1-2
C 09-04-2016 11:00 Steenbergen D3 Tholense Boys D2 Nasibov, S. 6-6
C 09-04-2016 09:15 Tholense Boys D1 Kapelle D1 Opree, G.J.E. 3-6
C 09-04-2016 10:15 Halsteren E4 Tholense Boys E2 1-2
C 09-04-2016 09:45 Tholense Boys ME1 MOC'17 ME1 5-3
C 09-04-2016 08:45 Tholense Boys E1 MOC'17 E2 7-2
C 09-04-2016 09:00 Roosendaal F10 Tholense Boys F3 2-2
C 09-04-2016 09:45 Tholense Boys F1 MOC'17 F2 1-0
C 09-04-2016 09:30 Grenswachters F1 Tholense Boys F2 2-3
C 07-04-2016 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Steenbergen VE1 Griek, B. van de 1-7
C 05-04-2016 19:15 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Virtus MB1 Koolen, P.A.M. 9-1
C 02-04-2016 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 NOAD'67 1 Peijnenburg, W.J.G.M. 0-1
C 02-04-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Krabbendijke 2 Bal, D. 5-2
C 02-04-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Wemeldinge VR1 Saarloos, P. 1-1
C 02-04-2016 vervallen Tholense Boys A1 Victoria'03 A1
C 02-04-2016 12:15 FC Bergen C1 Tholense Boys C1 Saarloos, J.L. 6-1
C 02-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys C2 Steenbergen C4 Koolen, P.A.M. 7-2
C 02-04-2016 15:00 Roosendaal MB1 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Frankfort, D.J.T. 3-2
C 02-04-2016 10:15 FC Bergen D1 Tholense Boys D1 Talboom, I.J.E. 4-2
C 02-04-2016 09:15 Tholense Boys D2 MOC'17 D6 Paauw, J. 1-3
C 02-04-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys E1 METO E1 4-3
C 02-04-2016 10:00 Zeelandia Middelb. ME1 Tholense Boys ME1 8-0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 27-02-2016 12:30 Smerdiek MB1 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Jonge, H. de 2-0
B 12-12-2015 11:00 Apollo'69 C1 Tholense Boys C1 Ooijen, J. van 1-1
B 12-12-2015 10:30 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Baronie MB2 Coninck, S.J.M.M. de 1-0
B 24-10-2015 10:45 Smerdiek C1 Tholense Boys C1 Jonge, H. de 0-2
B 24-10-2015 11:00 Tholense Boys / WHS MB1 Kruiningen MB1 Potappel, P.M. 6-2
B 24-10-2015 11:15 Sprundel D1 Tholense Boys D1 Peer, J.F.A. van 2-3
B 24-10-2015 09:45 Tholense Boys E1 Alliance E1 0-12
B 24-10-2015 09:00 DOSKO E2 Tholense Boys E2 2-1
B 24-10-2015 10:00 Tholense Boys F1 Steenbergen F1 2-3
B 21-10-2015 19:30 Tholense Boys B1 DVO'60 B2 Opree, E 1-3
B 17-09-2015 19:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 SJO FC De Westhoek VR1 Snoep, S. 1-2
B 14-09-2015 18:30 Halsteren F1 Tholense Boys F1 8-0
B 09-09-2015 18:30 Tholense Boys B1 NVS B1 Opree, E 4-4
B 05-09-2015 vervallen De Fendert VR1 Tholense Boys VR1
B 05-09-2015 10:00 Tholense Boys C1 MOC'17 O14 Bal, D. 2-2
B 05-09-2015 vervallen SJO FC De Westhoek MB1 Tholense Boys MB1
B 05-09-2015 10:00 De Fendert D1 Tholense Boys D1 Berg, B. van den 2-1
B 05-09-2015 08:45 Tholense Boys E2 Halsteren O10-1 1-4
B 05-09-2015 10:45 Rood Wit W E1 Tholense Boys E1 3-3
B 05-09-2015 11:30 Tholense Boys F1 Unitas'30 F1 0-7
B 02-09-2015 19:30 Alliance A1 Tholense Boys A1 Ridder, C.A. den
B 29-08-2015 12:00 Zaamslag 2 Tholense Boys 2 2-0
B 29-08-2015 14:30 De Meeuwen 1 Tholense Boys 1 7-1
B 29-08-2015 11:15 Zeelandia Middelb. VR1 Tholense Boys VR1 Arkel, H.C. van 12-0
B 29-08-2015 12:30 Tholense Boys A1 MZC'11 A1 3-8
B 29-08-2015 15:00 Roosendaal B2 Tholense Boys B1 Nieuwburg, W.P. van 6-0
B 29-08-2015 12:15 Prinsenland C1 Tholense Boys C1 Diggele, M. van 1-2
B 29-08-2015 vervallen Tholense Boys MB1 JVOZ C3M
B 29-08-2015 12:30 Tholense Boys D1 Roosendaal D2 Bholasingh, A 3-1
B 29-08-2015 11:00 Tholense Boys E1 MOC'17 E2 4-4
B 29-08-2015 09:30 VVC'68 E1 Tholense Boys E2 9-1
B 27-08-2015 vervallen MZC'11 3 Tholense Boys 2 Grinwis, W.
B 25-08-2015 vervallen Tholense Boys 1 FC Bergen 1 Dijk, M.P. van
B 25-08-2015 19:00 Alliance A1 Tholense Boys A1 0-2
B 22-08-2015 vervallen Tholense Boys 1 Walcheren 1 Hermus, M.J.C.
B 22-08-2015 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Vlissingen 2 10-1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 26-03-2016 10:15 Halsteren E3 Tholense Boys E1 5-1
V 27-02-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys F1 DSE F1



Terug naar boven