Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 05-06-2017 14:30 Oostkapelle 1 Tholense Boys 1 2-0
C 03-06-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Oostkapelle 1 3-2
C 01-06-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Zwaluwe VE1 Dongen, J. van 1-0
C 27-05-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Yerseke 1 1-0
C 23-05-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Halsteren VE1 Dongen, J. van 6-6
C 23-05-2017 19:15 Seolto JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Beljaars, J.P.C. 3-1
C 20-05-2017 14:30 Yerseke 1 Tholense Boys 1 1-2
C 18-05-2017 20:30 Halsteren VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Meeus, R.D.F. 6-2
C 17-05-2017 20:00 Waarde VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Waterman, F.H. 6-1
C 15-05-2017 19:00 METO JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 0-0
C 13-05-2017 12:00 Lepelstr. Boys JO19-2 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Hereijgers, M.J.C 4-2
C 13-05-2017 10:30 Baronie MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Leeuw, H.C.S. de 1-9
C 13-05-2017 10:30 Colijnspl. Boys MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Vos, E. de 1-3
C 10-05-2017 19:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Baronie MO19-1 Dongen, J. van 9-2
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Roosendaal JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Deventer, J. van 0-4
C 09-05-2017 18:45 Tholense Boys JO9-3 DOSKO JO9-2 2-0
C 08-05-2017 18:30 SC Kruisland JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-2 Zundert, S. van 4-2
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SC Welberg 2 Dongen, J. van 4-6
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Olympia'60 1 Tholense Boys 1 Honk, A.L. van 2-2
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Internos 2 Tholense Boys 2 Sivac, N. 5-2
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Rillandia 2 Tholense Boys 3 Waldschmit, J.J. 10-1
C 06-05-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Internos JO19-3 Dijke, J.W.M. van 8-0
C 06-05-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 METO JO15-1 Lisseveld, P.M. 3-2
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-2 DEVO JO15-1 Hof, D. van 't 2-1
C 06-05-2017 11:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Wolfaartsdijk MO15-1 Bholasingh, A 4-1
C 06-05-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Machielse, J. 3-0
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Sprundel JO13-2 Zuideweg, J. 6-0
C 06-05-2017 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Alliance JO11-2 3-2
C 06-05-2017 09:30 METO JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 5-0
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Roosendaal JO9-8 Tholense Boys JO9-2 0-15
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-4 WHS JO9-2 0-3
C 03-05-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 VVC'68 VR1 Dongen, J. van 1-0
C 02-05-2017 19:00 Zwaluwe 5 Tholense Boys 4 3-0
C 29-04-2017 afgelast Zwaluwe 5 Tholense Boys 4 Visser, J. de
C 29-04-2017 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Duiveland 1 Heijnen, R.W. 4-0
C 29-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Duiveland 2 Delmotte, A. 4-3
C 29-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 3 Dongen, J. van 3-9
C 29-04-2017 12:00 ST Krabbendijke/Waarde JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Bakx, J. 2-3
C 29-04-2017 afgelast ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Baronie MO19-1 Koolen, P.A.M.
C 29-04-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 DEVO JO13-1 Waal, M. de 1-4
C 29-04-2017 10:15 FC Bergen JO9-4 Tholense Boys JO9-4 4-0
C 26-04-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys 4 Zwaluwe 5 Rond, J. de 0-4
C 26-04-2017 20:00 MOC'17 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 As, W. van 7-1
C 22-04-2017 15:00 WHS 1 Tholense Boys 1 Kriesels, J.W.M. 1-4
C 22-04-2017 11:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 ST NOAD'67/Vosmeer VR1 Dongen, J. van 1-2
C 22-04-2017 14:30 NVS JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Tilburg, A. van 0-9
C 22-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO15-2 WVV'67 JO15-2 Voorden, E.J.C. ten 1-8
C 22-04-2017 10:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Kapelle MO15-1 Tiggele, C.G. van 1-1
C 22-04-2017 09:45 ODIO JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Dooij, L.J.I. de 2-2
C 22-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-3 MOC'17 JO9-11 2-1
C 22-04-2017 09:45 Kapelle JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 4-2
C 22-04-2017 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-9 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Michielsen, Thijs 2-2
C 20-04-2017 20:30 Steenbergen VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Musters, G. 8-1
C 20-04-2017 19:00 Cluzona JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Jong, G. de 1-3
C 19-04-2017 20:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Unitas'30 MO19-1 Dongen, J. van 2-2
C 15-04-2017 afgelast Bruse Boys VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Knop, C.H.
C 15-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 SC Gastel JO19-2 Koolen, P.A.M. 1-2
C 15-04-2017 12:00 Kruiningen JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Koole, S. 0-9
C 15-04-2017 12:00 FC Dauwendaele JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Vooren, P. van 0-2
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Schijf JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-2 Berg, W.L. van den 1-1
C 15-04-2017 10:15 GJS MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Struijs, A. 2-0
C 15-04-2017 12:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Apollo'69 MO15-1 Dongen, J. van 5-0
C 15-04-2017 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 ST De Schutters/Prinsenland MO13-1 Blom, H.P.J. 2-4
C 15-04-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Lepelstr. Boys JO13-1 Dongen, J. van 1-7
C 15-04-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Halsteren JO13-5 Nesen, R. 7-4
C 15-04-2017 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-2 As, Brandon van 12-2
C 15-04-2017 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-2 MOC'17 JO11-3 Bholasingh, A 2-8
C 15-04-2017 08:30 SC Welberg JO9-3 Tholense Boys JO9-4 Winter, Bas 5-1
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 FC Bergen JO9-3 Nieuwkoop, Sam 7-0
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-3 Halsteren JO9-7 Voorden, Raymond ten 5-2
C 15-04-2017 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Lieshout, Thomas van 0-1
C 13-04-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 MOC'17 VE3 Dongen, J. van 2-2
C 12-04-2017 19:30 Smerdiek JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Bout, J. 3-1
C 12-04-2017 19:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 SC Gastel MO19-1 Ridderhof, P.A. 3-6
C 08-04-2017 14:30 DHV 1 Tholense Boys 1 Slabbekoorn, S. 1-3
C 08-04-2017 13:00 Krabbendijke 3 Tholense Boys 3 Dekkinga, E. 0-7
C 08-04-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 WHS 4 Dongen, J. van 6-2
C 08-04-2017 15:00 Pelikaan 4 Tholense Boys 2 Charif, M. 5-1
C 08-04-2017 10:45 ST Yerseke/Wemeldinge VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Boone, C.J. 0-2
C 08-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Grenswachters JO19-1 Dongen, J. van 5-3
C 08-04-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 MZC'11 JO17-2 Hof, D. van 't 2-2
C 08-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Yerseke JO15-1 Lisseveld, M.M.H. 2-0
C 08-04-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-2 NSV JO15-1 Voorden, E.J.C. ten 3-3
C 08-04-2017 14:30 SC Gastel MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Konings, R. 3-2
C 08-04-2017 11:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 FC Axel MO15-1 Knijff, R.J.P. 0-2
C 08-04-2017 09:45 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Moerse Boys JO13-1 Boudou, A. 7-5
C 08-04-2017 09:30 DIOZ JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 3-6
C 08-04-2017 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Krabbendijke JO11-1 8-2
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 NSV JO9-2 4-9
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Hansweertse B. JO9-1G 1-3
C 08-04-2017 09:30 MOC'17 JO9-12 Tholense Boys JO9-4 Troost, J. 2-3
C 08-04-2017 08:30 SC Welberg JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3 Bers, Romano van 7-0
C 05-04-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys 3 Yerseke 5 Dongen, J. van 5-2
C 05-04-2017 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-4 FC Bergen JO9-4 4-0
C 05-04-2017 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-2 MOC'17 JO9-9 3-3
C 01-04-2017 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 SKNWK 1 Pater, G.J. de 6-1
C 01-04-2017 14:30 Klundert 4 Tholense Boys 4 Verbaten, J 7-4
C 01-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Klundert 2 Charif, M. 4-0
C 01-04-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Bruse Boys VR1 Opree, E 3-1
C 01-04-2017 15:00 Roosendaal JO17-4 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Waal, J.L.W. de 1-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 05-06-2017 14:30 Oostkapelle 1 Tholense Boys 1 2-0
C 03-06-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Oostkapelle 1 3-2
C 01-06-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Zwaluwe VE1 Dongen, J. van 1-0
C 27-05-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Yerseke 1 1-0
C 23-05-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 Halsteren VE1 Dongen, J. van 6-6
C 23-05-2017 19:15 Seolto JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Beljaars, J.P.C. 3-1
C 20-05-2017 14:30 Yerseke 1 Tholense Boys 1 1-2
C 18-05-2017 20:30 Halsteren VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Meeus, R.D.F. 6-2
C 17-05-2017 20:00 Waarde VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Waterman, F.H. 6-1
C 15-05-2017 19:00 METO JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 0-0
C 13-05-2017 12:00 Lepelstr. Boys JO19-2 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Hereijgers, M.J.C 4-2
C 13-05-2017 10:30 Baronie MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Leeuw, H.C.S. de 1-9
C 13-05-2017 10:30 Colijnspl. Boys MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Vos, E. de 1-3
C 10-05-2017 19:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Baronie MO19-1 Dongen, J. van 9-2
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Roosendaal JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Deventer, J. van 0-4
C 09-05-2017 18:45 Tholense Boys JO9-3 DOSKO JO9-2 2-0
C 08-05-2017 18:30 SC Kruisland JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-2 Zundert, S. van 4-2
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SC Welberg 2 Dongen, J. van 4-6
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Olympia'60 1 Tholense Boys 1 Honk, A.L. van 2-2
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Internos 2 Tholense Boys 2 Sivac, N. 5-2
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Rillandia 2 Tholense Boys 3 Waldschmit, J.J. 10-1
C 06-05-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Internos JO19-3 Dijke, J.W.M. van 8-0
C 06-05-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 METO JO15-1 Lisseveld, P.M. 3-2
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-2 DEVO JO15-1 Hof, D. van 't 2-1
C 06-05-2017 11:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Wolfaartsdijk MO15-1 Bholasingh, A 4-1
C 06-05-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Machielse, J. 3-0
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Sprundel JO13-2 Zuideweg, J. 6-0
C 06-05-2017 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Alliance JO11-2 3-2
C 06-05-2017 09:30 METO JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 5-0
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Roosendaal JO9-8 Tholense Boys JO9-2 0-15
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-4 WHS JO9-2 0-3
C 03-05-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 VVC'68 VR1 Dongen, J. van 1-0
C 02-05-2017 19:00 Zwaluwe 5 Tholense Boys 4 3-0
C 29-04-2017 afgelast Zwaluwe 5 Tholense Boys 4 Visser, J. de
C 29-04-2017 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Duiveland 1 Heijnen, R.W. 4-0
C 29-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Duiveland 2 Delmotte, A. 4-3
C 29-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 FC Bergen 3 Dongen, J. van 3-9
C 29-04-2017 12:00 ST Krabbendijke/Waarde JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Bakx, J. 2-3
C 29-04-2017 afgelast ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Baronie MO19-1 Koolen, P.A.M.
C 29-04-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 DEVO JO13-1 Waal, M. de 1-4
C 29-04-2017 10:15 FC Bergen JO9-4 Tholense Boys JO9-4 4-0
C 26-04-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys 4 Zwaluwe 5 Rond, J. de 0-4
C 26-04-2017 20:00 MOC'17 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 As, W. van 7-1
C 22-04-2017 15:00 WHS 1 Tholense Boys 1 Kriesels, J.W.M. 1-4
C 22-04-2017 11:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 ST NOAD'67/Vosmeer VR1 Dongen, J. van 1-2
C 22-04-2017 14:30 NVS JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Tilburg, A. van 0-9
C 22-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO15-2 WVV'67 JO15-2 Voorden, E.J.C. ten 1-8
C 22-04-2017 10:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Kapelle MO15-1 Tiggele, C.G. van 1-1
C 22-04-2017 09:45 ODIO JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Dooij, L.J.I. de 2-2
C 22-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-3 MOC'17 JO9-11 2-1
C 22-04-2017 09:45 Kapelle JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 4-2
C 22-04-2017 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-9 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Michielsen, Thijs 2-2
C 20-04-2017 20:30 Steenbergen VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 Musters, G. 8-1
C 20-04-2017 19:00 Cluzona JO13-3 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Jong, G. de 1-3
C 19-04-2017 20:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Unitas'30 MO19-1 Dongen, J. van 2-2
C 15-04-2017 afgelast Bruse Boys VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Knop, C.H.
C 15-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 SC Gastel JO19-2 Koolen, P.A.M. 1-2
C 15-04-2017 12:00 Kruiningen JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Koole, S. 0-9
C 15-04-2017 12:00 FC Dauwendaele JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Vooren, P. van 0-2
C 15-04-2017 13:00 Schijf JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-2 Berg, W.L. van den 1-1
C 15-04-2017 10:15 GJS MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Struijs, A. 2-0
C 15-04-2017 12:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Apollo'69 MO15-1 Dongen, J. van 5-0
C 15-04-2017 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 ST De Schutters/Prinsenland MO13-1 Blom, H.P.J. 2-4
C 15-04-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Lepelstr. Boys JO13-1 Dongen, J. van 1-7
C 15-04-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Halsteren JO13-5 Nesen, R. 7-4
C 15-04-2017 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-2 As, Brandon van 12-2
C 15-04-2017 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-2 MOC'17 JO11-3 Bholasingh, A 2-8
C 15-04-2017 08:30 SC Welberg JO9-3 Tholense Boys JO9-4 Winter, Bas 5-1
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 FC Bergen JO9-3 Nieuwkoop, Sam 7-0
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-3 Halsteren JO9-7 Voorden, Raymond ten 5-2
C 15-04-2017 08:30 MOC'17 JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Lieshout, Thomas van 0-1
C 13-04-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 MOC'17 VE3 Dongen, J. van 2-2
C 12-04-2017 19:30 Smerdiek JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Bout, J. 3-1
C 12-04-2017 19:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 SC Gastel MO19-1 Ridderhof, P.A. 3-6
C 08-04-2017 14:30 DHV 1 Tholense Boys 1 Slabbekoorn, S. 1-3
C 08-04-2017 13:00 Krabbendijke 3 Tholense Boys 3 Dekkinga, E. 0-7
C 08-04-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 WHS 4 Dongen, J. van 6-2
C 08-04-2017 15:00 Pelikaan 4 Tholense Boys 2 Charif, M. 5-1
C 08-04-2017 10:45 ST Yerseke/Wemeldinge VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Boone, C.J. 0-2
C 08-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Grenswachters JO19-1 Dongen, J. van 5-3
C 08-04-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 MZC'11 JO17-2 Hof, D. van 't 2-2
C 08-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Yerseke JO15-1 Lisseveld, M.M.H. 2-0
C 08-04-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-2 NSV JO15-1 Voorden, E.J.C. ten 3-3
C 08-04-2017 14:30 SC Gastel MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Konings, R. 3-2
C 08-04-2017 11:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 FC Axel MO15-1 Knijff, R.J.P. 0-2
C 08-04-2017 09:45 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Moerse Boys JO13-1 Boudou, A. 7-5
C 08-04-2017 09:30 DIOZ JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 3-6
C 08-04-2017 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Krabbendijke JO11-1 8-2
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 NSV JO9-2 4-9
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Hansweertse B. JO9-1G 1-3
C 08-04-2017 09:30 MOC'17 JO9-12 Tholense Boys JO9-4 Troost, J. 2-3
C 08-04-2017 08:30 SC Welberg JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-3 Bers, Romano van 7-0
C 05-04-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys 3 Yerseke 5 Dongen, J. van 5-2
C 05-04-2017 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-4 FC Bergen JO9-4 4-0
C 05-04-2017 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-2 MOC'17 JO9-9 3-3
C 01-04-2017 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 SKNWK 1 Pater, G.J. de 6-1
C 01-04-2017 14:30 Klundert 4 Tholense Boys 4 Verbaten, J 7-4
C 01-04-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Klundert 2 Charif, M. 4-0
C 01-04-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Bruse Boys VR1 Opree, E 3-1
C 01-04-2017 15:00 Roosendaal JO17-4 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Waal, J.L.W. de 1-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-03-2017 19:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Victoria'03 MO19-1 Dongen, J. van 1-2
B 08-03-2017 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Kapelle JO9-1 1-4
B 25-02-2017 19:00 Vlissingen JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Achekhlaf, H. 3-3
B 04-02-2017 15:30 Unitas'30 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Willemen, R. 2-1
B 04-02-2017 14:00 ST Schijf/RSV MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Woestenberg, J.A.M. 1-3
B 04-02-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 DEVO JO13-1 Paauw, J. 3-7
B 04-02-2017 10:00 De Schutters JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 1-2
B 17-12-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Klundert JO17-1 Dongen, J. van 10-2
B 17-12-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-1 WHS JO9-1
B 03-12-2016 10:15 METO JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Verbrugge, A.M.C. 1-2
B 03-12-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 NVS JO9-1 2-4
B 19-11-2016 17:00 SC Kruisland 1 Tholense Boys 1 Jong, H.E. de 2-0
B 03-11-2016 19:30 Smerdiek JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Bout, J. 4-0
B 29-10-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 VVC'68 JO17-1G Havermans, J. 4-1
B 29-10-2016 12:30 Nieuw Borgvliet JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-2 Waldschmit, J.J. 5-3
B 29-10-2016 12:45 Koewacht JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Pauwels, P. 0-4
B 29-10-2016 14:30 DSE MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Lauwen, C. 0-10
B 29-10-2016 11:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Vogelwaarde MO15-1 Opree, E 2-0
B 29-10-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Halsteren JO13-5 Paauw, J. 15-1
B 29-10-2016 09:15 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Tempelaars, JA 1-9
B 29-10-2016 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SC Welberg JO11-1 1-13
B 29-10-2016 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-1 SC Welberg JO9-1G 5-2
B 29-10-2016 10:00 SPS JO9-1G Tholense Boys JO9-3 0-2
B 29-10-2016 09:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 MOC'17 JO9-12 7-1
B 22-10-2016 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Krabbendijke 1 Drunen, A.H. van 5-0
B 14-09-2016 19:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Steenbergen JO10-1 0-8
B 10-09-2016 11:15 SKNWK JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Kan, A.H. van 6-4
B 10-09-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-3 Dongen, J. van 5-2
B 10-09-2016 12:30 Yerseke JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-2 Elzinga, T. 2-0
B 10-09-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys JO15-1 FC Axel JO15-1 Bal, D. 2-1
B 10-09-2016 09:15 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 ST Duiveland/DZC'09 MO19-1 Hof, D. van 't 7-2
B 10-09-2016 11:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Krabbendijke MO15-1 Rond, J. de 0-3
B 10-09-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 MOC'17 JO13-3 Bholasingh, A 3-2
B 10-09-2016 09:30 VVC'68 JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Loon, J.C.M.A. van 4-4
B 10-09-2016 09:30 Oranje Blauw'14 JO11-1G Tholense Boys JO11-2 5-2
B 10-09-2016 08:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Steenbergen JO11-1 1-6
B 10-09-2016 10:00 SC Stavenisse JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-3 5-0
B 10-09-2016 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 DOSKO JO9-2
B 10-09-2016 09:00 FC Bergen JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-1 0-13
B 08-09-2016 18:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-4 8-0
B 07-09-2016 19:00 RCS JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Maas, A. van der 1-7
B 07-09-2016 18:45 Tholense Boys JO9-3 Smerdiek JO9-1 0-16
B 06-09-2016 18:45 Tholense Boys JO15-2 MOC'17 JO15-5 Opree, E 3-0
B 05-09-2016 19:30 Apollo'69 MO15-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO15-1 Northolt, E.P. 2-3
B 03-09-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 MZC'11 JO19-2 Dongen, J. van 4-2
B 03-09-2016 13:00 Steenbergen JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Heer, G. de 2-2
B 03-09-2016 14:00 SC Emma MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO19-1 Burgt, W.L. van der 2-5
B 03-09-2016 10:00 SPS JO13-1G Tholense Boys JO13-1 Mark, H. vd 1-8
B 03-09-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Rillandia JO13-2 Otter, J. den 9-4
B 03-09-2016 11:15 Unitas'30 JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-1 4-2
B 03-09-2016 09:00 Halsteren JO9-3 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Verbiest, Timo 2-5
B 27-08-2016 17:00 Hoeven 1 Tholense Boys 1 Henrietta, H.M. 1-3
B 27-08-2016 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Yerseke 2 Elenbaas, J.J. 5-2
B 25-08-2016 18:45 Tholense Boys 2 FC Dauwendaele 3 Lisseveld, P.L.
B 23-08-2016 18:45 Smerdiek 1 Tholense Boys 1 Lang, P. de
B 23-08-2016 18:45 Smerdiek 1 Tholense Boys 1 0-6
B 20-08-2016 vervallen Krabbendijke 2 Tholense Boys 2
B 20-08-2016 13:30 Krabbendijke 2 Tholense Boys 2 Dekkinga, E. 9-1
B 20-08-2016 13:30 Krabbendijke 2 Tholense Boys 2
B 20-08-2016 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Halsteren 1 Stroop, W.C.J. 4-0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 25-02-2017 12:15 Tholense Boys JO11-2 SPS JO11-1G
V 23-02-2017 20:00 Steenbergen 1 Tholense Boys 1
V 21-01-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Arendskerke 1
V 17-01-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 Cluzona 1
V 14-01-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-3 Halsteren JO9-6
V 10-01-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 Bruse Boys 1
V 07-01-2017 14:00 Tholense Boys 1 Steenwijk 1
V 05-01-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 Alliance 1
V 20-12-2016 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 FC Bergen 1
V 12-12-2016 19:15 Halsteren JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1



Terug naar boven