Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
- 16-06-2018 14:30 Wieldrecht 1 Tholense Boys 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 0 - 0
C 16-06-2018 14:30 Wieldrecht 1 Tholense Boys 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 0 - 0
- 09-06-2018 14:30 Prinsenland 1 Tholense Boys 1 B. (Bram) Witsiers 2 - 2
- 09-06-2018 14:30 Prinsenland 1 Tholense Boys 1 B. (Bram) Witsiers 2 - 2
C 09-06-2018 10:15 De Meeuwen MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J (Johnny) Wisse 1 - 1
C 09-06-2018 10:15 De Meeuwen MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J (Johnny) Wisse 1 - 1
C 06-06-2018 19:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 06-06-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Prinsenland JO11-2 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 10 - 2
C 05-06-2018 19:30 VVC'68 JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 H (Erik) vanElzakker 4 - 0
- 02-06-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 VCK 1 M. (Mehmet) Safranti 2 - 0
C 02-06-2018 15:00 MOC'17 3 Tholense Boys 3 P. (Paul) Ditvoorst -
C 02-06-2018 14:30 FC Bergen 4 Tholense Boys 4 Afgeschermd -
C 02-06-2018 vervallen SSV'65 VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 -
C 02-06-2018 vervallen DOSKO JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Yilmaz, A. (Alperen) -
C 02-06-2018 12:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 DVO'60 JO19-1 H (Erik) vanElzakker 2 - 5
C 02-06-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Klundert JO17-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 02-06-2018 10:30 VVC'68 JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 J.C.M.A. (Jeroen) vanLoon 5 - 3
C 02-06-2018 11:15 Bevelanders MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 02-06-2018 11:00 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 VCK MO13-1 J. (Jordy) van derJagt 11 - 1
C 02-06-2018 10:30 Kogelvangers JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO13-2 Goes JO13-2 -
C 02-06-2018 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-3 Tholense Boys JO11-2 S. (Sep) Oosting 1 - 3
C 02-06-2018 09:00 FC Bergen JO11-3 Tholense Boys JO11-3 J.L. (Jan) Saarloos 8 - 1
C 02-06-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 02-06-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-5
C 31-05-2018 19:30 Smerdiek 3 Tholense Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 4
C 31-05-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 MOC'17 VE1 G. (Greet) Potappel 1 - 3
C 31-05-2018 18:30 FC Bergen JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-2
C 30-05-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-4 A. (Alie) Boudou 3 - 3
C 29-05-2018 19:30 De Fendert JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 D. (Donny) Ossenblok 5 - 0
C 29-05-2018 19:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2 A (Menno) Bholasingh -
C 26-05-2018 14:30 WHS 1 Tholense Boys 1 J.M. (Jochem) vanAkooy 1 - 1
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Kapelle 2 Tholense Boys 2 J.J. (Ko) Heule 8 - 0
C 26-05-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 Halsteren 5 G. (Ger) Geers 3 - 8
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SC Welberg 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 26-05-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR2
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2
C 26-05-2018 12:30 MZC'11 JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
C 26-05-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 R. (Richard) Merle 3 - 5
C 26-05-2018 11:15 MZC'11 MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 M.C. (Marc) Berrevoets 7 - 0
C 26-05-2018 10:15 SC Welberg MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 T. (Ton) deWeert 2 - 6
C 26-05-2018 10:00 NOAD'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 M. (Mark) Tichem 3 - 7
C 26-05-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Wemeldinge JO11-2 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-3 FC Moerstraten JO11-1 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 SC Welberg JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 vervallen SC Welberg JO7-3G Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Steenbergen JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-2 HSC'28 JO8-1
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Vrederust 2 Tholense Boys 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 9 - 5
C 24-05-2018 19:30 De Meeuwen MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd -
C 24-05-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Roosendaal JO11-5 P.C.P. (Eric) Houtepen 1 - 3
C 23-05-2018 19:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 DEVO JO17-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 22-05-2018 20:00 MZC'11 VR2 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 7 - 1
C 19-05-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 De Fendert 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 19-05-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Yerseke 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 19-05-2018 15:00 Halsteren 4 Tholense Boys 4 J.M. (Jan) laGasse 12 - 1
C 19-05-2018 13:00 IJzendijke VR2 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 L (Luc) Hamers 8 - 0
C 19-05-2018 13:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Klundert JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 De Fendert JO17-2 G. (Greet) Potappel 0 - 1
C 19-05-2018 11:00 Vivoo JO15-1G Tholense Boys JO15-1 L. (Lianne) vanEekeren - van Aert 12 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 RCS MO17-1 S. (Siem) Snoep 1 - 5
C 19-05-2018 10:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 C. (Cyril) Belfroid 5 - 5
C 19-05-2018 09:15 Bruse Boys JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 19-05-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Waarde JO13-1 A (Menno) Bholasingh 13 - 0
C 19-05-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-4 -
C 19-05-2018 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-9 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Rillandia JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 19-05-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO7-1 NVS JO7-1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 Cluzona JO8-1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Krabbendijke JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-2 Afgeschermd
C 17-05-2018 19:30 Tholense Boys 4 WHS 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 17-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys VE1 DOSKO VE1
C 16-05-2018 18:45 DwO'15 MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 15-05-2018 18:30 VVC'68 JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 15-05-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 VVC'68 JO8-1 -
C 12-05-2018 14:30 ZSC'62 1 Tholense Boys 1 A.J.A (Jos) Simonse 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:30 RCS 2 Tholense Boys 2 J.J. (Ko) Heule 3 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 Tholense Boys 3 WHS 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 12-05-2018 12:45 Kapelle VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 6 - 0
C 12-05-2018 13:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 BSC JO19-2 H (Erik) vanElzakker 2 - 4
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 MOC'17 JO17-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Prinsenland JO17-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 ST Serooskerke/Veere MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Roosendaal MO13-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 12 - 5
C 12-05-2018 10:30 DOSKO JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 T. (Tony) Backer 2 - 9
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Goes JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-2
C 12-05-2018 10:45 WHS JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 4 - 8
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-2 VVC'68 JO11-1
C 12-05-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-3 MOC'17 JO11-8 1 - 7
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Prinsenland JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Steenbergen JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Roosendaal JO8-3 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-2 Halsteren JO8-2
V 12-05-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO6-1 NOAD'67 JO6-1
C 10-05-2018 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Duiveland 1 J.J.C. (Jurgen) Kuijpers 3 - 0
C 10-05-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 GPC Vlissingen 2 S.H. (Simon) Weeda 3 - 0
C 10-05-2018 13:00 Virtus JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-2 J. (Jochem) Zentveld 3 - 3
C 09-05-2018 20:00 Steenbergen VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 I.C.P. (Iwan) Plompen 12 - 0
C 09-05-2018 18:30 Halsteren JO15-3 Tholense Boys JO15-1 APJM (Toon) Wijten 4 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-06-2018 14:30 Wieldrecht 1 Tholense Boys 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 0 - 0
C 09-06-2018 10:15 De Meeuwen MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J (Johnny) Wisse 1 - 1
C 09-06-2018 10:15 De Meeuwen MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 J (Johnny) Wisse 1 - 1
C 06-06-2018 19:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 06-06-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Prinsenland JO11-2 B.A.J. (Ben) Brugman 10 - 2
C 05-06-2018 19:30 VVC'68 JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 H (Erik) vanElzakker 4 - 0
C 02-06-2018 15:00 MOC'17 3 Tholense Boys 3 P. (Paul) Ditvoorst -
C 02-06-2018 14:30 FC Bergen 4 Tholense Boys 4 Afgeschermd -
C 02-06-2018 vervallen SSV'65 VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 -
C 02-06-2018 vervallen DOSKO JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 Yilmaz, A. (Alperen) -
C 02-06-2018 12:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 DVO'60 JO19-1 H (Erik) vanElzakker 2 - 5
C 02-06-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Klundert JO17-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 02-06-2018 10:30 VVC'68 JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1 J.C.M.A. (Jeroen) vanLoon 5 - 3
C 02-06-2018 11:15 Bevelanders MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 02-06-2018 11:00 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 VCK MO13-1 J. (Jordy) van derJagt 11 - 1
C 02-06-2018 10:30 Kogelvangers JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 02-06-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO13-2 Goes JO13-2 -
C 02-06-2018 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-3 Tholense Boys JO11-2 S. (Sep) Oosting 1 - 3
C 02-06-2018 09:00 FC Bergen JO11-3 Tholense Boys JO11-3 J.L. (Jan) Saarloos 8 - 1
C 02-06-2018 09:30 Cluzona JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 02-06-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-5
C 31-05-2018 19:30 Smerdiek 3 Tholense Boys 4 Afgeschermd 8 - 4
C 31-05-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys VE1 MOC'17 VE1 G. (Greet) Potappel 1 - 3
C 31-05-2018 18:30 FC Bergen JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-2
C 30-05-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-4 A. (Alie) Boudou 3 - 3
C 29-05-2018 19:30 De Fendert JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 D. (Donny) Ossenblok 5 - 0
C 29-05-2018 19:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Steenbergen JO13-2 A (Menno) Bholasingh -
C 26-05-2018 14:30 WHS 1 Tholense Boys 1 J.M. (Jochem) vanAkooy 1 - 1
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Kapelle 2 Tholense Boys 2 J.J. (Ko) Heule 8 - 0
C 26-05-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 Halsteren 5 G. (Ger) Geers 3 - 8
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 4 SC Welberg 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 26-05-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR2
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-2
C 26-05-2018 12:30 MZC'11 JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
C 26-05-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Lepelstraatse Boys JO15-1 R. (Richard) Merle 3 - 5
C 26-05-2018 11:15 MZC'11 MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 M.C. (Marc) Berrevoets 7 - 0
C 26-05-2018 10:15 SC Welberg MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 T. (Ton) deWeert 2 - 6
C 26-05-2018 10:00 NOAD'67 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 M. (Mark) Tichem 3 - 7
C 26-05-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Wemeldinge JO11-2 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-3 FC Moerstraten JO11-1 4 - 3
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO9-2 SC Welberg JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 vervallen SC Welberg JO7-3G Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 26-05-2018 vervallen Steenbergen JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-2 HSC'28 JO8-1
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Vrederust 2 Tholense Boys 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Oranje Blauw'14 VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 P. (Peter) Baan 9 - 5
C 24-05-2018 19:30 De Meeuwen MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd -
C 24-05-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Roosendaal JO11-5 P.C.P. (Eric) Houtepen 1 - 3
C 23-05-2018 19:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 DEVO JO17-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 22-05-2018 20:00 MZC'11 VR2 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 7 - 1
C 19-05-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 De Fendert 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 19-05-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Yerseke 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 19-05-2018 15:00 Halsteren 4 Tholense Boys 4 J.M. (Jan) laGasse 12 - 1
C 19-05-2018 13:00 IJzendijke VR2 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 L (Luc) Hamers 8 - 0
C 19-05-2018 13:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Klundert JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 De Fendert JO17-2 G. (Greet) Potappel 0 - 1
C 19-05-2018 11:00 Vivoo JO15-1G Tholense Boys JO15-1 L. (Lianne) vanEekeren - van Aert 12 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 RCS MO17-1 S. (Siem) Snoep 1 - 5
C 19-05-2018 10:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 C. (Cyril) Belfroid 5 - 5
C 19-05-2018 09:15 Bruse Boys JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 19-05-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Waarde JO13-1 A (Menno) Bholasingh 13 - 0
C 19-05-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-4 -
C 19-05-2018 08:30 MOC'17 JO11-9 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Rillandia JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 19-05-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO7-1 NVS JO7-1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-1 Cluzona JO8-1
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Krabbendijke JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-2 Afgeschermd
C 17-05-2018 19:30 Tholense Boys 4 WHS 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 17-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys VE1 DOSKO VE1
C 16-05-2018 18:45 DwO'15 MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 15-05-2018 18:30 VVC'68 JO7-1 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 15-05-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 VVC'68 JO8-1 -
C 12-05-2018 14:30 ZSC'62 1 Tholense Boys 1 A.J.A (Jos) Simonse 2 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:30 RCS 2 Tholense Boys 2 J.J. (Ko) Heule 3 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 Tholense Boys 3 WHS 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 12-05-2018 12:45 Kapelle VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 J. (Jaap) Zuideweg 6 - 0
C 12-05-2018 13:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 BSC JO19-2 H (Erik) vanElzakker 2 - 4
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 MOC'17 JO17-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 12-05-2018 10:45 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Prinsenland JO17-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 12-05-2018 13:00 ST Serooskerke/Veere MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Roosendaal MO13-1 J.C. (Hans) vanTiggele 12 - 5
C 12-05-2018 10:30 DOSKO JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 T. (Tony) Backer 2 - 9
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Goes JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-2
C 12-05-2018 10:45 WHS JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 4 - 8
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO11-2 VVC'68 JO11-1
C 12-05-2018 09:45 Tholense Boys JO11-3 MOC'17 JO11-8 1 - 7
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Prinsenland JO9-2 Tholense Boys JO9-2
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Steenbergen JO7-2 Tholense Boys JO7-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Roosendaal JO8-3 Tholense Boys JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys JO8-2 Halsteren JO8-2
C 10-05-2018 15:00 Tholense Boys 1 Duiveland 1 J.J.C. (Jurgen) Kuijpers 3 - 0
C 10-05-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 GPC Vlissingen 2 S.H. (Simon) Weeda 3 - 0
C 10-05-2018 13:00 Virtus JO17-3 Tholense Boys JO17-2 J. (Jochem) Zentveld 3 - 3
C 09-05-2018 20:00 Steenbergen VE1 Tholense Boys VE1 I.C.P. (Iwan) Plompen 12 - 0
C 09-05-2018 18:30 Halsteren JO15-3 Tholense Boys JO15-1 APJM (Toon) Wijten 4 - 3
C 09-05-2018 19:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 ST Serooskerke/Veere MO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-05-2018 19:00 MOC'17 MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 9
C 08-05-2018 19:00 Steenbergen JO11-3 Tholense Boys JO11-3 R.C.J.M. (Remco) vanOijen 0 - 2
C 05-05-2018 14:30 Kogelvangers 1 Tholense Boys 1 R.C.H. (Rick) vanRijn 1 - 3
C 05-05-2018 12:00 Zaamslag 2 Tholense Boys 2 C. (Chris) Heyt 4 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 18-04-2018 18:30 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Krabbendijke JO13-3 M. (Mark) deBat 3 - 4
B 19-12-2017 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 Hoeven 1 J.A. Koster 3 - 4
B 16-12-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Rillandia JO13-2 Schot, Michael 12 - 2
B 11-11-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 WIK'57 1 R. van den Berge 6 - 0
B 26-10-2017 18:30 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Vosmeer JO13-1 Bholasingh, Menno 7 - 1
B 21-10-2017 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 WDS'19 MO17-1 Brugman, Ben 3 - 5
B 21-10-2017 11:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 SC Kruisland JO13-1 Hopmans, JW (Hans-Willem) 2 - 4
B 27-09-2017 19:00 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 SKNWK MO17-1 1 - 0
B 16-09-2017 17:00 Hontenisse 1 Tholense Boys 1 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Tholense Boys 2 NOAD'67 3
B 16-09-2017 14:30 SPS 3 Tholense Boys 3 1 - 2
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Tholense Boys 4 DVO'60 9
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Zeelandia Middelb. VR1 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 12:00 Goes JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 14:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Duiveland JO17-1 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 12:15 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-1 3 - 4
B 16-09-2017 10:45 Tholense Boys JO15-1 SC Kruisland JO15-1 4 - 7
B 16-09-2017 09:45 SC Welberg MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Krabbendijke JO13-2 16 - 1
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-2 NVS JO13-2G 15 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-1 RSV JO11-1 2 - 6
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Roosendaal JO11-3 0 - 6
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Cluzona JO11-4 7 - 3
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Roosendaal JO10-2 0 - 11
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 Halsteren JO9-2 3 - 6
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Vosmeer JO8-1G Tholense Boys JO8-1 0 - 14
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO8-2 MOC'17 JO8-2 0 - 10
B 09-09-2017 12:00 Prinsenland 2 Tholense Boys 2 5 - 1
B 09-09-2017 14:30 Rillandia 3 Tholense Boys 3 6 - 5
B 09-09-2017 15:00 Tholense Boys 4 FC Bergen 3 1 - 7
B 09-09-2017 13:00 FC Axel VR1 Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 11 - 1
B 09-09-2017 13:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 Bruse Boys JO17-1 0 - 3
B 09-09-2017 13:00 MOC'17 JO17-6 Tholense Boys JO17-2 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Tholense Boys JO15-1 MOC'17 JO15-7
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Marjola Girls MO17-1 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 0 - 9
B 09-09-2017 09:30 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 ST Prinsenland/de Schutters MO13-1 0 - 5
B 09-09-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-1 SPS JO13-1G 2 - 2
B 09-09-2017 12:15 Tholense Boys JO13-2 Kogelvangers JO13-2 22 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-1 Seolto JO11-1 0 - 6
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-2 Victoria'03 JO11-1 1 - 5
B 09-09-2017 10:00 WIK'57 JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-3 9 - 5
B 09-09-2017 09:30 WVV'67 JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1 14 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen BSC JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 DOSKO JO9-1 1 - 10
B 09-09-2017 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-5 Tholense Boys JO8-1 1 - 6
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Kogelvangers JO8-2 Tholense Boys JO8-2 6 - 6
B 02-09-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 VCK 1 4 - 2
B 02-09-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Klundert 2 5 - 1
B 02-09-2017 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 DVO'60 6 4 - 5
B 02-09-2017 15:00 Halsteren 3 Tholense Boys 4 6 - 1
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Tholense Boys / WHS VR1 Walcheren VR1
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-2 Tholense Boys JO19-1
B 02-09-2017 14:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO19-1 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:45 Smerdiek JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 2 - 6
B 02-09-2017 10:30 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Halsteren JO17-3 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Halsteren JO15-6 Tholense Boys JO15-1
B 02-09-2017 10:30 ST Tholense Boys / WHS MO17-1 ODIO MO17-1 5 - 0
B 02-09-2017 09:45 MOC'17 MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1 Troost, J. (Jilles)
B 02-09-2017 09:15 Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1 0 - 9
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Colijnspl. Boys JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-2 0 - 9
B 02-09-2017 11:15 Sprundel JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 5 - 3
B 02-09-2017 10:15 FC Bergen JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2 1 - 3
B 02-09-2017 09:15 Tholense Boys JO11-3 SPS JO11-1G 16 - 0
B 02-09-2017 09:15 Tholense Boys JO9-1 Lepelstr. Boys JO10-1 3 - 6
B 02-09-2017 09:45 Steenbergen JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-2 15 - 3
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-1 MOC'17 JO8-1 0 - 12
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Tholense Boys JO8-2 Halsteren JO8-1 0 - 14


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 12-05-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO6-1 NOAD'67 JO6-1
V 05-05-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO6-1 WHS JO6-1
V 14-04-2018 10:00 NOAD'67 JO6-1 Tholense Boys JO6-1
V 07-04-2018 10:00 WHS JO6-1 Tholense Boys JO6-1
V 06-03-2018 20:00 Tholense Boys 1 RBC 1 A.Deurloo (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-03-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 Kloetinge 2 A.Westdorp (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-03-2018 12:00 Tholense Boys 2 Luctor-Heinkenszand 2 J.d.Rond (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 Klundert 2 J.Elenbaas (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO17-1 DVO'60 JO17-1 A. van 't Hof (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 11:00 DVO'60 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-2
V 17-02-2018 vervallen ST Prinsenland/de Schutters MO13-1 ST Tholense Boys/ WHS MO13-1
V 17-02-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO13-1 Smerdiek JO13-1 A.Boudou (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 10:30 Meto JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2
V 17-02-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 WHS JO9-2
V 10-02-2018 11:15 SPS JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1
V 08-02-2018 vervallen Tholense Boys 1 Prinsenland1
V 08-02-2018 20:00 Prinsenland 2 Tholense Boys 2
V 03-02-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 3 Tholense Boys 4
V 03-02-2018 13:30 NVS JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1
V 03-02-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO17-1 RSV JO17-1
V 03-02-2018 13:00 MOC'17 JO17-6 Tholense Boys JO17-2
V 03-02-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Prinsenland JO15-1
V 03-02-2018 10:30 Bruse Boys JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Kogelvangers JO13-2G Tholense Boys JO13-2
V 03-02-2018 11:15 NVS JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1
V 03-02-2018 10:00 Victoria'03 JO11-2 Tholense Boys JO11-2
V 03-02-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-3 Smerdiek JO11-1
V 03-02-2018 09:45 NVS JO9-1 Tholense Boys JO9-1
V 03-02-2018 11:15 NVS JO9-3 Tholense Boys JO9-2
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO7-1 DEVO JO7-1
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO8-1 DVO'60 JO8-1
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Tholense Boys JO8-2 Kogelvangers JO8-1
V 27-01-2018 14:30 Kloetinge 3 Tholense Boys 2
V 27-01-2018 12:30 DVO'60 2 Tholense Boys 4
V 27-01-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys JO19-1 MOC'17-JO19-3
V 27-01-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Tholense Boys JO15-1
V 27-01-2018 10:00 Victoria'03 JO13-2 Tholense Boys JO13-1
V 27-01-2018 09:30 Tholense Boys JO13-2 NVS JO13-2G
V 27-01-2018 11:00 Smerdiek JO10-1 Tholense Boys JO11-2
V 27-01-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO11-3 NVS JO11-2G
V 27-01-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-1 RBC JO8-1
V 27-01-2018 10:00 Tholense Boys JO9-2 NVS JO9-2
V 20-01-2018 14:30 Tholense Boys 1 DBGC 1
V 20-01-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 2 DBGC 2
V 20-01-2018 12:30 Tholense Boys 3 DVO'60 2
V 20-01-2018 12:30 WVV'67 JO19-1 Tholense Boys JO19-1
V 20-01-2018 13:00 NVS JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1
V 20-01-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO17-2 Kogelvangers JO17-1
V 20-01-2018 11:00 Tholense Boys JO15-1 Kapelle JO15-2
V 20-01-2018 11:30 NVS JO13-1 Tholense Boys JO13-1
V 13-01-2018 14:30 Bruse Boys 1 Tholense Boys 1
V 13-01-2018 12:30 Stavenisse 1 Tholense Boys 2
V 21-10-2017 13:30 WHS 2 Tholense Boys 2
V 21-10-2017 10:00 SKNWK JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-2
V 21-10-2017 10:00 Tholense Boys JO8-1 Tholense Boys JO8-2
V 09-09-2017 13:00 Tholense Boys 1 Flakkee 1
V 09-09-2017 11:00 Tholense Boys JO19-1 VIVOO JO19-1
V 09-09-2017 11:00 Kruisland JO15-1 Tholense Boys JO15-1



Terug naar boven